Résultats - GP de Denain 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Nacer Bouhanni FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits 4:29:25
2 Boris Vallee BEL Lotto Soudal +0
3 Rudy Barbier FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
4 Raymond Kreder NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +0
5 Samuel Dumoulin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
6 Alexis Bodiot FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +0
7 Nicola Ruffoni ITA Bardiani Csf +0
8 Lorenzo Manzin FRA Fdj +0
9 Timothy Dupont BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
10 Bryan Coquard FRA Team Europcar +0
11 Benjamin Giraud FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm +0
12 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Bretagne-seche Environnement +0
13 Dylan Groenewegen NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +0
14 Marco Benfatto ITA Androni Giocattoli +0
15 Baptiste Plackaert BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
16 Antoine Demoitie BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
17 David Menut FRA Auber 93 +0
18 Jonas Rickaert BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
19 Laurent Evrard BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
20 Kevin Ledanois FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +0
21 Etienne Van Empel NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +0
22 Anthony Maldonado FRA Auber 93 +0
23 Jarl Salomein BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
24 Michael Reihs DEN Cult Energy Pro Cycling +0
25 Romain Feillu FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +0
26 Tom Devriendt BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
27 Alo Jakin EST Auber 93 +0
28 Christian Mager GER Cult Energy Pro Cycling +0
28 Alexandre Blain FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm +0
30 David Boucher FRA Fdj +0
31 Benoît Sinner FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +0
32 Bert Van Lerberghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
33 Julien Duval FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +0
34 César Bihel FRA Auber 93 +0
35 Evaldas Siskevicius LTU Team Marseille 13 Ktm +0
36 Yoann Barbas FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +0
37 Alessandro Petacchi ITA Southeast +0
38 William Bonnet FRA Fdj +0
39 Fabien Canal FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +0
40 Frantisek Padour CZE Androni Giocattoli +0
41 Francesco Chicchi ITA Androni Giocattoli +0
42 Karel Hnik CZE Cult Energy Pro Cycling +0
43 Geoffrey Soupe FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
44 Jérôme Baugnies BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
45 Romain Lemarchand FRA Cult Energy Pro Cycling +0
46 Dieter Bouvry BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
47 Maxime Vantomme BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
48 Julien El Fares FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm +0
49 Yoann Paillot FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm +0
50 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale +0
51 Ignatas Konovalovas LTU Team Marseille 13 Ktm +0
52 Anthony Geslin FRA Fdj +0
53 Alex Kirsch LUX Cult Energy Pro Cycling +0
54 Jimmy Turgis FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
55 Eugert Zhupa ALB Southeast +0
56 Julien Guay FRA Auber 93 +0
57 Sonny Colbrelli ITA Bardiani Csf +10
58 Brian Van Goethem NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +10
59 Wesley Kreder NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +10
60 Enrico Battaglin ITA Bardiani Csf +10
61 Christophe Laporte FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +10
62 Kevin Ista BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +10
63 Jeremy Leveau FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +10
64 Yukiya Arashiro JPN Team Europcar +10
65 Jasper De Buyst BEL Lotto Soudal +22
66 Berden De Vries NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +22
67 Jimmy Engoulvent FRA Team Europcar +30
68 Frédéric Brun FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +32
69 Boris Dron BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +34
70 Rudy Kowalski FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +35
71 Clément Penven FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm +35
72 Lander Seynaeve BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +42
73 Kenny De Ketele BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +42
74 Maxime Cam FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +42
75 Kenneth Van Bilsen BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits +53
76 Simone Ponzi ITA Southeast +1:03
77 Francesco Gavazzi ITA Southeast +1:03
78 Matteo Busato ITA Southeast +1:03
79 Giorgio Cecchinel ITA Southeast +1:03
80 Maxime Daniel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:03
81 Tom Dernies BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +1:03
82 Bryan Naulleau FRA Team Europcar +1:03
83 Gert Dockx BEL Lotto Soudal +1:03
84 Tiesj Benoot BEL Lotto Soudal +1:03
85 Johan Van Summeren BEL Ag2r La Mondiale +1:03
86 Sébastien Turgot FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:03
87 Otto Vergaerde BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:17
88 Olivier Chevalier BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +1:27
89 Murilo Antonio Fischer BRA Fdj +1:34
90 James Vanlandschoot BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +2:02
91 Amaury Capiot BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +2:02
92 Tim Kerkhof NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +2:02
93 Florian Senechal FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +2:02
94 Martin Mortensen DEN Cult Energy Pro Cycling +2:10
95 Joel Zangerle LUX Cult Energy Pro Cycling +2:10
96 Gert Joeaar EST Cofidis, Solutions Credits +2:22
97 Enrico Barbin ITA Bardiani Csf +2:46
98 Nicola Boem ITA Bardiani Csf +2:46
99 Christophe Laborie FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +3:07
100 Benoit Jarrier FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +3:36
101 Florian Vachon FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +3:36
102 Alexandre Geniez FRA Fdj +3:41
103 Jan Ghyselinck BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +4:11
104 Andrea Piechele ITA Bardiani Csf +4:53
105 Elia Favilli ITA Southeast +4:56
106 Romain Combaud FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +4:56
107 Axel Domont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +4:56
108 Carlos Galviz VEN Androni Giocattoli +4:56
109 Alberto Nardin ITA Androni Giocattoli +4:58
110 Loic Pestiaux BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +4:59
111 Jonathan Dufrasne BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +4:59
112 Moreno De Pauw BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +4:59
113 Morgan Lamoisson FRA Team Europcar +4:59
114 Julien Morice FRA Team Europcar +4:59
115 Dan Craven NAM Team Europcar +4:59
116 Steven Tronet FRA Auber 93 +4:59
117 Grégoire Tarride FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm +5:06
118 Ludwig De Winter BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +6:53
119 Biel Kadri FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +6:54
120 Stefano Pirazzi ITA Bardiani Csf +6:56
121 Simone Andreetta ITA Bardiani Csf +6:56
122 Romain Le Roux FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +6:56
123 Jerome Cousin FRA Team Europcar +6:58
124 Jonas Ahlstrand SWE Cofidis, Solutions Credits +6:58
0 Dominique Rollin CAN Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Quentin Jauregui FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Kris Boeckmans BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Thomas De Gendt BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Marco Bandiera ITA Androni Giocattoli  
0 Fabio Taborre ITA Androni Giocattoli  
0 Samuele Conti ITA Southeast  
0 Frederique Robert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Etienne Tortelier FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre  
Fulcrum Speed 40c
Tour Métropole Nice
Abus mai18
Maurienne Tourisme
KTM mai18