Résultats - GP Pino Cerami 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Philippe Gilbert BEL Bmc Racing 4:44:03
2 Danny Van Poppel NED Trek Factory Racing +0
3 Tom Devriendt BEL Wanty +0
4 Tom Boonen BEL Etixx - Quick-step +0
5 Sébastien Turgot FRA Ag2r +0
6 Christopher Lawless GBR Team Wiggins +0
7 Antoine Demoitie BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
8 Philipp Walsleben GER Bkcp +0
9 Laurent Pichon FRA Fdj +0
10 Jeroen Meijers NED Rabobank Dt +0
11 Victor Campenaerts BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
12 Jeremy Leveau FRA Roubaix +0
13 Nikolas Maes BEL Etixx - Quick-step +6
14 Edwig Cammaerts BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi +6
15 Hartthijs De Vries NED Rabobank Dt +6
16 Tom Van Asbroeck BEL Lottonl +6
17 Cees Bol NED Rabobank Dt +6
18 Rob Ruijgh NED Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +9
19 Maxime Daniel FRA Ag2r +9
20 Julien Berard FRA Ag2r +9
21 Jens Wallays BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +13
22 Sébastien Delfosse BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +13
23 Pieter Serry BEL Etixx - Quick-step +17
24 Jelle Wallays BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +22
25 Mathieu Van Der Poel NED Bkcp +22
26 Kris Boeckmans BEL Lotto +24
27 Gregory Habeaux BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +24
28 Dylan Teuns BEL Bmc Racing +24
29 Loic Vliegen BEL Bmc Racing +24
30 Huub Duyn NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +24
31 Timo Roosen NED Lottonl +24
32 Maarten Wynants BEL Lottonl +32
33 Yannick Eijssen BEL Wanty +32
34 Kevin Ledanois FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +34
35 Mike Teunissen NED Lottonl +43
36 Arnaud Courteille FRA Fdj +51
37 Dennis Vanendert BEL Lotto +1:15
38 Jelle Vanendert BEL Lotto +1:33
39 Sean De Bie BEL Lotto +4:13
40 Joren Touquet BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +5:14
41 Oliver Naesen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +5:29
42 Eugenio Alafaci ITA Trek Factory Racing +5:31
43 Wesley Kreder NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +5:33
44 Pim Ligthart NED Lotto +5:35
45 Maarten Tjallingii NED Lottonl +5:37
46 Martin Palm BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect +5:37
47 Marcus Burghardt GER Bmc Racing +5:39
48 Thomas Sprengers BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +9:52
49 Pierre-henri Lecuisinier FRA Fdj +9:52
50 Niki Terpstra NED Etixx - Quick-step +9:52
51 Boris Vallee BEL Lotto +9:52
52 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Ag2r +9:52
53 Jimmy Duquennoy BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect +9:52
54 Brian Van Goethem NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +9:52
55 Stig Broeckx BEL Lotto +9:52
0 Kevin Peeters BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Olivier Pardini BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team  
0 Gianni Meersman BEL Etixx - Quick-step  
0 Fabio Sabatini ITA Etixx - Quick-step  
0 Stijn Vandenbergh BEL Etixx - Quick-step  
0 Kenny De Haes BEL Lotto  
0 Alessandro De Marchi ITA Bmc Racing  
0 Jean-pierre Drucker LUX Bmc Racing  
0 Rick Zabel GER Bmc Racing  
0 Peter Velits SVK Bmc Racing  
0 Fumiyuki Beppu JPN Trek Factory Racing  
0 Jasper Stuyven BEL Trek Factory Racing  
0 Boy Van Poppel NED Trek Factory Racing  
0 Kristof Vandewalle BEL Trek Factory Racing  
0 Moreno Hofland NED Lottonl  
0 Robert Wagner GER Lottonl  
0 Rick Flens NED Lottonl  
0 David Boucher FRA Fdj  
0 Mickael Delage FRA Fdj  
0 Yoann Offredo FRA Fdj  
0 Johan Le Bon FRA Fdj  
0 Marc Sarreau FRA Fdj  
0 Guillaume Bonnafond FRA Ag2r  
0 Axel Domont FRA Ag2r  
0 Floris De Tier BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Edward Theuns BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Pieter Vanspeybrouck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Björn Leukemans BEL Wanty  
0 Tim De Troyer BEL Wanty  
0 Lander Seynaeve BEL Wanty  
0 Roy Jans BEL Wanty  
0 James Vanlandschoot BEL Wanty  
0 Frederique Robert BEL Wanty  
0 Jean-marc Bideau FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Maxime Cam FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Romain Feillu FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Florian Guillou FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Benoit Jarrier FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Christophe Laborie FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Jesper Asselman NED Roompot Oranje Peloton  
0 Raymond Kreder NED Roompot Oranje Peloton  
0 Dylan Groenewegen NED Roompot Oranje Peloton  
0 André Looij NED Roompot Oranje Peloton  
0 Maurits Lammertink NED Roompot Oranje Peloton  
0 Kevin Ista BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Olivier Chevalier BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Ludwig De Winter BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Gaëtan Pons BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Antoine Warnier BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Charlie Arimont BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect  
0 Florent Delfosse BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect  
0 Maximilien Picoux BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect  
0 Remy Mertz BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect  
0 Julien Kaise BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect  
0 Antoine Loy BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect  
0 Niels De Rooze BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Serge De Wortelaer BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Dirk Finders GER Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Antoine Leleu BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Justin Jules FRA Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Melvin Rulliere FRA Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Robin Stenuit BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Alphonse Vermote BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Sander Cordeel BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Gerry Druyts BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Sam Lennertz BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Vincent Baestaens BEL Bkcp  
0 Wietse Bosmans BEL Bkcp  
0 Daan Hoeyberghs BEL Bkcp  
0 Michael Boros CZE Bkcp  
0 Adam Toupalik CZE Bkcp  
0 David Van Der Poel NED Bkcp  
0 Tom Armstrong GBR T.palm  
0 Claudio Catania ITA T.palm  
0 Guillaume Haag BEL T.palm  
0 Bastien Kroonen BEL T.palm  
0 Nicolas Mertz BEL T.palm  
0 Guillaume Delvaux BEL T.palm  
0 Antoine Didier BEL T.palm  
0 Ian Vansumere BEL T.palm  
0 Gaetan Bille BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team  
0 Joeri Calleeuw BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team  
0 Dimitri Claeys BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team  
0 Jerome Kerf BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team  
0 Christophe Premont BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team  
0 Elias Van Breussegem BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team  
0 Julien Antomarchi FRA Roubaix  
0 Baptiste Plackaert BEL Roubaix  
0 Dieter Bouvry BEL Roubaix  
0 Thomas Damuseau FRA Roubaix  
0 Timothy Dupont BEL Roubaix  
0 Maxime Vantomme BEL Roubaix  
0 Romain Pillon FRA Roubaix  
0 Mark Christian GBR Team Wiggins  
0 Jonathan Dibben GBR Team Wiggins  
0 Owain Doull GBR Team Wiggins  
0 Luc Hall GBR Team Wiggins  
0 Andrew Tennant GBR Team Wiggins  
0 Daniel Patten GBR Team Wiggins  
0 Merijn Korevaar NED Rabobank Dt  
0 Piotr Havik NED Rabobank Dt  
0 Jan Maas NED Rabobank Dt  
0 Joris Nieuwenhuis NED Rabobank Dt  
0 Sieben Wouters NED Rabobank Dt