FLASHS

Amateurs

Résultats • Tour du Canton de Saint-Ciers 2012 - Classement général final

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Maxime Daniel Sojasun Espoir-Acnc 6H56M40
2 Romain Fondard Sco Dijon 6H56M41
3 Sylvain Blanquefort Top 16 6H56M44
4 Julien Loubet Gsc Blagnac 6H56M45
5 Thomas Bouteille Cc Etupes 6H56M46
6 Emmanuel Keo Sojasun Espoir-Acnc 6H56M46
7 Morgan Lamoisson Vendee U 6H56M47
8 Mickael Jeannin Cc Etupes 6H56M48
9 Christophe Laporte Avc Aix En Provence 6H56M50
10 Benoit Pinto Cma Aubervilliers 93 6H56M52
11 Ceneric Racault C Gambetta Orleans 6H56M56
12 Nicolas Queyranne Avc Aix En Provence 6H56M56
13 Mickael Larpe Super U Maritime-Apoge Cycliste 6H56M56
14 Thomas Ongena Bofrost-Prorace 6H56M59
15 Michael Szkolnik Us Montauban 82 6H57M03
16 Nicolas Loustaunou Ent Sud Gascogne 6H57M03
17 Mathieu Chiocca Cc Etupes 6H57M03
18 Alexis Jarry Guidon Chalettois 6H57M03
19 Mederic Clain C Gambetta Orleans 6H57M03
20 Alliaume Leblond Cma Aubervilliers 93 6H57M03
21 Bart Bruyndonckx Bofrost-Prorace 6H57M03
22 Kevin Fouache Team U Nantes Atlantique 6H57M03
23 Guillermo Lana Gsc Blagnac 6H57M03
24 Julien Ballion Ent Sud Gascogne 6H57M03
25 Antoine Gorichon Sco Dijon 6H57M03
26 Theo Vimpere Cma Aubervilliers 93 6H57M03
27 Yohan Soubes Cc Perigueux Dordogne 6H57M12
28 Simon Van Roy Bofrost-Prorace 6H57M44
29 Cedric Delaplace Sojasun Espoir-Acnc 6H57M45
30 Yann Guyot Ec Armee De Terre Csadl 6H58M23
31 Remi Sarreboubee Avc Aix En Provence 6H58M26
32 Marc Staelen Top 16 6H58M37
33 Julian Alaphilippe Ec Armee De Terre Csadl 6H58M47
34 Gwennael Tallonneau Guidon Chalettois 6H58M48
35 Bastien Damiens Top 16 6H58M48
36 Yoann Barbas Ec Armee De Terre Csadl 6H58M48
37 Kevin Ledanois Team U Nantes Atlantique 6H58M48
38 Kevin Soubes Cc Perigueux Dordogne 6H58M48
39 Anthony Perez Avc Aix En Provence 6H58M51
40 Valentin Dufour Vendee U 6H59M36
41 Mathieu Fernandes Cc Etupes 6H59M36
42 Mehdi Yssaad Cma Aubervilliers 93 6H59M36
43 Romain Cabarrou Gsc Blagnac 6H59M36
44 Lilian Pommier Guidon Chalettois 6H59M36
45 Ion Pardo Ent Sud Gascogne 6H59M43
46 Thomas Rostollan Avc Aix En Provence 6H59M43
47 Sebastien Boire Sco Dijon 6H59M56
48 Jean Mespoulede Cc Perigueux Dordogne 6H59M56
49 Jacques Bouchevreau Team U Nantes Atlantique 7H00M00
50 Melvin Rulliere Sco Dijon 7H00M03
51 Mathieu Simon Cma Aubervilliers 93 7H00M14
52 Guillaume Louyest Sojasun Espoir-Acnc 7H00M14
53 Julien Ammendola Avc Aix En Provence 7H00M21
54 Mickael Iserable Cma Aubervilliers 93 7H00M23
55 Jef Goossens Bofrost-Prorace 7H00M29
56 Wataru Mutsumine Bridgestone-Anchor U23 Ct 7H00M31
57 Romain Leroy Top 16 7H00M38
58 Mathieu Cloarec Team U Nantes Atlantique 7H00M38
59 Adrien Goujon Guidon Chalettois 7H00M38
60 Emilien Gandrillon Super U Maritime-Apoge Cycliste 7H00M38
61 Sylvain Pandele Top 16 7H00M38
62 Charly Saumon Cc Perigueux Dordogne 7H00M38
63 Vincent Colas Sojasun Espoir-Acnc 7H01M45
64 Romain Guillemois Vendee U 7H01M48
65 Julien Thuriot Guidon Chalettois 7H01M48
66 Anthony Haspot Vendee U 7H01M48
67 Florian Touzeau C Gambetta Orleans 7H02M56
68 Maxime Auvin Oceane Cycle Poitevin 7H02M56
69 Petr Vakoc Cc Etupes 7H03M20
70 Ludovic Bret Team U Nantes Atlantique 7H04M06
71 Romain Cardis Vendee U 7H05M01
72 Romain Landreau Oceane Cycle Poitevin 7H09M23
73 Ohko Shimizu Bridgestone-Anchor U23 Ct 7H09M23
74 Franck Charrier Team U Nantes Atlantique 7H09M23
75 Eiichi Hirai Bridgestone-Anchor U23 Ct 7H12M24

Retour aux autres résultats

Sport 101 Facebook V4

KTM