FLASHS

Pros

Calendrier Pros Avril 2017

Dates Courses Lieu Classification
du 01/04 au 06/04 Tour de Thaïlande THA 2.1
01/04 GP Miguel Indurain ESP 1.1
01/04 Volta Limburg Classic PBS 1.1
02/04 GP Adria Mobil SLO 1.2
02/04 Tour des Flandres BEL 1.UWT
02/04 Tour de la Rioja ESP 1.1
02/04 La Roue Tourangelle FRA 1.1
02/04 Trophée Piva ITA 1.2U
du 03/04 au 08/04 Tour du Pays Basque ESP 2.UWT
du 04/04 au 07/04 Circuit de la Sarthe FRA 2.1
05/04 GP de l'Escaut BEL 1.HC
du 07/04 au 16/04 Tour du Maroc MAR 2.2
du 07/04 au 09/04 Circuit des Ardennes FRA 2.2
08/04 Trophée Edil C ITA 1.2U
08/04 Tour des Flandres Espoirs BEL 1.Ncup
09/04 Paris-Roubaix FRA 1.UWT
09/04 Tour des Apennins ITA 1.1
09/04 Clasica Primavera ESP 1.1
11/04 Paris-Camembert FRA 1.1
du 12/04 au 16/04 Tour du Loir-et-Cher FRA 2.2
12/04 Flèche Brabançonne BEL 1.HC
13/04 GP de Denain FRA 1.HC
15/04 Fenkil Northen Red Sea Challenge ERY 1.2
15/04 Tour du Finistère FRA 1.1
15/04 ZLM Tour PBS 2.Ncup
15/04 Liège-Bastogne-Liège Espoirs BEL 1.2U
16/04 Amstel Gold Race PBS 1.UWT
16/04 Massawa Circuit ERY 1.2
17/04 Tour du Belvédère ITA 1.2U
du 17/04 au 21/04 Tour des Alpes ITA 2.HC
17/04 Tro Bro Léon FRA 1.1
du 18/04 au 23/04 Tour de Croatie CRO 2.1
18/04 GP Palio del Recioto ITA 1.2U
du 18/04 au 22/04 Tour d'Erythrée ERY 2.2
19/04 La Flèche Wallonne BEL 1.UWT
du 19/04 au 23/04 Tour de Gila USA 2.2
du 20/04 au 23/04 Tour de Mersin TUR 2.2
du 22/04 au 29/04 Tour du Sénégal SEN 2.2
22/04 Visegrad 4 Kerekparverseny HON 1.2
22/04 Mémorial Arno Wallaard PBS 1.2
23/04 Liège-Bastogne-Liège BEL 1.UWT
23/04 Trophée de San Vendemiano ITA 1.2U
23/04 Circuit Asmara ERY 1.2
23/04 GP de Slovaquie SVQ 1.2
23/04 Rutland-Melton Cicle Classic GBR 1.2
25/04 GP de la Libération ITA 1.2U
du 25/04 au 30/04 Tour de Romandie SUI 2.UWT
du 25/04 au 01/05 Tour de Bretagne FRA 2.2
28/04 Tour d'Himmerland DAN 1.2
du 28/04 au 30/04 Tour du Yorkshire GBR 2.1
du 29/04 au 01/05 Tour des Asturies ESP 2.1
du 29/04 au 03/05 Carpathian Couriers Race POL 2.2U
29/04 ZODC Zuidenveld Tour PBS 1.2
29/04 GP Viborg DAN 1.2
29/04 Belgrade-Banja Luka # 1 SRB 1.2
30/04 Belgrade-Banja Luka # 2 BIH 1.2
30/04 Paris-Mantes-en-Yvelines FRA 1.2
30/04 Skive-Löbet DAN 1.2
INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 04 juillet 2020
vendredi 10 juillet 2020
dimanche 26 juillet 2020
dimanche 02 août 2020
samedi 08 août 2020
dimanche 09 août 2020
samedi 29 août 2020
vendredi 18 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES