FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour des Flandres 2014 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Fabian Cancellara SUI Trek Factory Racing 6:15:18
2 Greg Van Avermaet BEL Bmc Racing Team +0
3 Sep Vanmarcke BEL Belkin-pro Cycling Team +0
4 Stijn Vandenbergh BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
5 Alexander Kristoff NOR Team Katusha +8
6 Niki Terpstra NED Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +18
7 Tom Boonen BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +28
8 Geraint Thomas GBR Team Sky +37
9 Björn Leukemans BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +28
10 Sebastian Langeveld NED Garmin Sharp +43
11 Vincent Jerome FRA Team Europcar +1:12
12 Marcus Burghardt GER Bmc Racing Team +1:12
13 Nicki Sörensen DEN Tinkoff-saxo +1:15
14 Dries Devenyns BEL Team Giant-shimano +1:19
15 John Degenkolb GER Team Giant-shimano +1:25
16 Peter Sagan SVK Cannondale +1:25
17 Filippo Pozzato ITA Lampre-merida +1:25
18 Zdenek Stybar CZE Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +1:25
19 Sylvain Chavanel FRA Iam Cycling +1:25
20 Sébastien Minard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:25
21 Yoann Offredo FRA Fdj.fr +1:25
22 Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR Team Sky +1:25
23 Tony Gallopin FRA Lotto Belisol +1:25
24 Laurens De Vreese BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:35
25 Oscar Gatto ITA Cannondale +1:41
26 Iljo Keisse BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +1:43
27 Lloyd Mondory FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:43
28 Steve Chainel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:43
29 Ignatas Konovalovas LTU Mtn - Qhubeka +1:43
30 Bram Tankink NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +1:43
31 Jan Barta CZE Team Netapp - Endura +1:43
32 Bradley Wiggins GBR Team Sky +1:43
33 Andrey Amador Bakkazakova CRC Movistar Team +1:43
34 Maarten Wynants BEL Belkin-pro Cycling Team +1:43
35 Zico Waeytens BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:43
36 Luca Paolini ITA Team Katusha +3:52
37 Jens Keukeleire BEL Orica Greenedge +3:52
38 Maciej Bodnar POL Cannondale +3:52
39 Alexandre Pichot FRA Team Europcar +3:52
40 Taylor Phinney USA Bmc Racing Team +4:12
41 Fabio Sabatini ITA Cannondale +4:12
42 Stig Broeckx BEL Lotto Belisol +4:12
43 Jos Van Emden NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +4:12
44 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +4:12
45 Mirko Selvaggi ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +4:12
46 Silvan Dillier SUI Bmc Racing Team +4:12
47 Tyler Farrar USA Garmin Sharp +4:12
48 Cyril Lemoine FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +4:12
49 Borut Bozic SLO Astana Pro Team +4:12
50 Sébastien Turgot FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +4:12
51 Mathew Hayman AUS Orica Greenedge +4:12
52 Daryl Impey RSA Orica Greenedge +4:12
53 Zakkari Dempster AUS Team Netapp - Endura +4:12
54 Koen De Kort NED Team Giant-shimano +4:12
55 Imanol Erviti ESP Movistar Team +4:12
56 Manuel Quinziato ITA Bmc Racing Team +4:12
57 Paolo Longo Borghini ITA Cannondale +4:12
58 Matteo Trentin ITA Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +4:12
59 Andriy Grivko UKR Astana Pro Team +7:41
60 Bernhard Eisel AUT Team Sky +7:41
61 Jasper Stuyven BEL Trek Factory Racing +7:41
62 Luke Rowe GBR Team Sky +7:41
63 William Bonnet FRA Fdj.fr +7:41
64 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg RSA Team Giant-shimano +7:41
65 Salvatore Puccio ITA Team Sky +7:41
66 Lars Ytting Bak DEN Lotto Belisol +8:17
67 Thomas Leezer NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +8:17
68 Preben Van Hecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +8:17
69 Matthieu Ladagnous FRA Fdj.fr +8:17
70 Michael Schär SUI Bmc Racing Team +8:17
71 Tom Van Asbroeck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +8:17
72 Kenneth Van Bilsen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +8:17
73 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel ESP Cofidis, Solutions Credits +8:17
74 Kristijan Koren SLO Cannondale +8:17
75 Yannick Martinez FRA Team Europcar +8:17
76 Jérôme Pineau FRA Iam Cycling +8:17
77 Vladimir Gusev RUS Team Katusha +8:17
78 Scott Thwaites GBR Team Netapp - Endura +9:49
79 Markel Irizar Aranburu ESP Trek Factory Racing +9:49
80 Maarten Tjallingii NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +9:49
81 Jack Bauer NZL Garmin Sharp +9:49
82 Alexey Tsatevitch RUS Team Katusha +9:49
83 Alan Marangoni ITA Cannondale +9:49
84 Christopher Juul Jensen DEN Tinkoff-saxo +9:49
85 Roy Curvers NED Team Giant-shimano +9:49
86 Stijn Devolder BEL Trek Factory Racing +9:49
87 Marco Bandiera ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +9:49
88 Ramon Sinkeldam NED Team Giant-shimano +9:49
89 Dylan Van Baarle NED Garmin Sharp +9:49
90 Thor Hushovd NOR Bmc Racing Team +9:49
91 Davide Cimolai ITA Lampre-merida +9:49
92 Gert Joeaar EST Cofidis, Solutions Credits +9:49
93 Lars Boom NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +9:49
94 Jerome Cousin FRA Team Europcar +9:49
95 Christian Knees GER Team Sky +9:49
96 Roger Kluge GER Iam Cycling +12:25
97 Mitchell Docker AUS Orica Greenedge +12:38
98 Michael Hepburn AUS Orica Greenedge +12:38
99 Jay Robert Thomson RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +12:38
100 Aliaksandr Kuchynski BLR Team Katusha +12:38
101 James Vanlandschoot BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +12:38
102 Karsten Kroon NED Tinkoff-saxo +12:38
0 Yaroslav Popovych UKR Trek Factory Racing  
0 Grégory Rast SUI Trek Factory Racing  
0 Hayden Roulston NZL Trek Factory Racing  
0 Jesse Sergent NZL Trek Factory Racing  
0 Edward King USA Cannondale  
0 Kris Boeckmans BEL Lotto Belisol  
0 Kenny De Haes BEL Lotto Belisol  
0 Pim Ligthart NED Lotto Belisol  
0 Jurgen Roelandts BEL Lotto Belisol  
0 Jens Debusschere BEL Lotto Belisol  
0 Nikolas Maes BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team  
0 Davide Appollonio ITA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Damien Gaudin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Hugo Houle CAN Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Francesco Gavazzi ITA Astana Pro Team  
0 Dmitriy Gruzdev KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Daniil Fominykh KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Valentin Iglinskiy KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Arman Kamyshev KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Ruslan Tleubayev KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Robert Wagner GER Belkin-pro Cycling Team  
0 Klaas Lodewyck BEL Bmc Racing Team  
0 David Boucher FRA Fdj.fr  
0 Mickael Delage FRA Fdj.fr  
0 Arnaud Demare FRA Fdj.fr  
0 Murilo Antonio Fischer BRA Fdj.fr  
0 Johan Le Bon FRA Fdj.fr  
0 Raymond Kreder NED Garmin Sharp  
0 David Millar GBR Garmin Sharp  
0 Steele Von Hoff AUS Garmin Sharp  
0 Johan Van Summeren BEL Garmin Sharp  
0 Niccolo Bonifazio ITA Lampre-merida  
0 Elia Favilli ITA Lampre-merida  
0 Sacha Modolo ITA Lampre-merida  
0 Andrea Palini ITA Lampre-merida  
0 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze ARG Lampre-merida  
0 Luca Wackermann ITA Lampre-merida  
0 Alex Dowsett GBR Movistar Team  
0 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios ESP Movistar Team  
0 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle ESP Movistar Team  
0 Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team  
0 Jasha Sütterlin GER Movistar Team  
0 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi ESP Movistar Team  
0 Luke Durbridge AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Jens Mouris NED Orica Greenedge  
0 Svein Tuft CAN Orica Greenedge  
0 Antoine Duchesne CAN Team Europcar  
0 Jimmy Engoulvent FRA Team Europcar  
0 Yohann Gene FRA Team Europcar  
0 Tony Hurel FRA Team Europcar  
0 Nikias Arndt GER Team Giant-shimano  
0 Bert De Backer BEL Team Giant-shimano  
0 Vladimir Isaichev RUS Team Katusha  
0 Viacheslav Kuznetsov RUS Team Katusha  
0 Gatis Smukulis LAT Team Katusha  
0 Gabriel Rasch NOR Team Sky  
0 Daniele Bennati ITA Tinkoff-saxo  
0 Manuele Boaro ITA Tinkoff-saxo  
0 Matti Breschel DEN Tinkoff-saxo  
0 Michal Kolár SVK Tinkoff-saxo  
0 Nikolay Trusov RUS Tinkoff-saxo  
0 Omar Bertazzo ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela  
0 Patrick Facchini ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela  
0 Johnny Hoogerland NED Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela  
0 Antonio Parrinello ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela  
0 Jackson Rodriguez VEN Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela  
0 Nicola Testi ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela  
0 Andrea Zordan ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela  
0 Edwig Cammaerts BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Julien Fouchard FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Adrien Petit FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Florian Senechal FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Romain Zingle BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Martin Elmiger SUI Iam Cycling  
0 Kevin Ista BEL Iam Cycling  
0 Sébastien Hinault FRA Iam Cycling  
0 Dominic Klemme GER Iam Cycling  
0 Aleksejs Saramotins LAT Iam Cycling  
0 Gerald Ciolek GER Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Jim Sogenzo RSA Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Martin Reimer GER Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Johann Van Zyl RSA Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Andreas Stauff GER Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Jaco Venter RSA Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Sam Bennett IRL Team Netapp - Endura  
0 Blaz Jarc SLO Team Netapp - Endura  
0 Ralf Matzka GER Team Netapp - Endura  
0 Andreas Schillinger GER Team Netapp - Endura  
0 Michael Schwarzmann GER Team Netapp - Endura  
0 Tim Declercq BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Yves Lampaert BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Edward Theuns BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Jelle Wallays BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Jean-pierre Drucker LUX Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Tim De Troyer BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Wesley Kreder NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  

Retour aux classements

MAURIENNE TOURISME 3

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 29 août 2020
dimanche 30 août 2020
samedi 05 septembre 2020
dimanche 06 septembre 2020
dimanche 13 septembre 2020
samedi 19 septembre 2020
dimanche 20 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES