FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Romandie 2014 - Classement prologue

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Michal Kwiatkowski POL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team 6:22
2 Rohan Dennis AUS Garmin Sharp +4
3 Marcel Kittel GER Team Giant-shimano +4
4 Giacomo Nizzolo ITA Trek Factory Racing +4
5 Tony Martin GER Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +5
6 Brett Lancaster AUS Orica Greenedge +6
7 Matthias Brandle AUT Iam Cycling +7
8 Jesse Sergent NZL Trek Factory Racing +8
9 Ramunas Navardauskas LTU Garmin Sharp +9
10 Martijn Keizer NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +9
11 Alexandre Geniez FRA Fdj.fr +9
12 Danny Van Poppel NED Trek Factory Racing +9
13 Christopher Froome GBR Team Sky +10
14 Jon Izaguirre Insausti ESP Movistar Team +10
15 Lieuwe Westra NED Astana Pro Team +11
16 Cameron Meyer AUS Orica Greenedge +11
17 Jesus Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team +12
18 Vincenzo Nibali ITA Astana Pro Team +12
19 Thomas De Gendt BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +13
20 Anthony Roux FRA Fdj.fr +13
21 Damien Gaudin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +13
22 Simon Spilak SLO Team Katusha +13
23 Julien Vermote BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +14
24 Rigoberto Uran Uran COL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +14
25 Moreno Moser ITA Cannondale +14
26 Reto Hollenstein SUI Iam Cycling +14
27 Sean De Bie BEL Lotto Belisol +15
28 Michael Albasini SUI Orica Greenedge +15
29 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas ESP Movistar Team +15
30 Marcel Wyss SUI Iam Cycling +15
31 Tobias Ludvigsson SWE Team Giant-shimano +15
32 Svein Tuft CAN Orica Greenedge +15
33 Stef Clement NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +15
34 Michael Hepburn AUS Orica Greenedge +15
35 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa POR Lampre-merida +16
36 Andrew Talansky USA Garmin Sharp +16
37 Georg Preidler AUT Team Giant-shimano +16
38 Pavel Brutt RUS Team Katusha +16
39 Moreno Hofland NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +16
40 Jérémy Roy FRA Fdj.fr +17
41 Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira POR Lampre-merida +17
42 Boris Vallee BEL Lotto Belisol +18
43 Tanel Kangert EST Astana Pro Team +18
44 Maxime Monfort BEL Lotto Belisol +18
45 Sergei Chernetski RUS Team Katusha +18
46 Thibaut Pinot FRA Fdj.fr +19
47 Yury Trofimov RUS Team Katusha +19
48 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga ESP Movistar Team +19
49 Riccardo Zoidl AUT Trek Factory Racing +20
50 Andriy Grivko UKR Astana Pro Team +20
51 Nicolas Roche IRL Tinkoff-saxo +20
52 Albert Timmer NED Team Giant-shimano +20
53 Jakob Fuglsang DEN Astana Pro Team +20
54 Mathias Frank SUI Iam Cycling +20
55 Rafal Majka POL Tinkoff-saxo +21
56 Tom Veelers NED Team Giant-shimano +21
57 Damiano Caruso ITA Cannondale +21
58 Janez Brajkovic SLO Astana Pro Team +21
59 Silvan Dillier SUI Bmc Racing Team +21
60 Ivan Basso ITA Cannondale +21
61 Paul Martens GER Belkin-pro Cycling Team +22
62 Peter Velits SVK Bmc Racing Team +22
63 Danilo Hondo GER Trek Factory Racing +22
64 Xabier Zandio Echaide ESP Team Sky +22
65 Jack Bobridge AUS Belkin-pro Cycling Team +22
66 Jean-christophe Peraud FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +22
67 Mikhail Ignatyev RUS Team Katusha +23
68 Richie Porte AUS Team Sky +23
69 Jay Mccarthy AUS Tinkoff-saxo +23
70 Pierre-henri Lecuisinier FRA Fdj.fr +23
71 Tony Hurel FRA Team Europcar +23
72 Romain Guillemois FRA Team Europcar +23
73 Maxim Iglinsky KAZ Astana Pro Team +23
74 Paolo Longo Borghini ITA Cannondale +23
75 Thierry Hupond FRA Team Giant-shimano +23
76 Christopher Juul Jensen DEN Tinkoff-saxo +23
77 Thomas Voeckler FRA Team Europcar +23
78 Francis Mourey FRA Fdj.fr +24
79 Dominik Nerz GER Bmc Racing Team +24
80 Laurens Ten Dam NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +24
81 Luka Mezgec SLO Team Giant-shimano +25
82 Jonathan Hivert FRA Belkin-pro Cycling Team +25
83 Jan Bakelants BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +25
84 Egor Silin RUS Team Katusha +25
85 Elia Favilli ITA Lampre-merida +26
86 Lars Petter Nordhaug NOR Belkin-pro Cycling Team +26
87 Lawrence Warbasse USA Bmc Racing Team +26
88 Nino Schurter SUI Orica Greenedge +26
89 Matej Mohoric SLO Cannondale +27
90 Maxime Bouet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +27
91 Pirmin Lang SUI Iam Cycling +27
92 Luke Rowe GBR Team Sky +27
93 Davide Malacarne ITA Team Europcar +28
94 Bart De Clercq BEL Lotto Belisol +28
95 Danilo Wyss SUI Bmc Racing Team +28
96 Alexis Vuillermoz FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +28
97 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff SWE Astana Pro Team +28
98 Rafael Valls Ferri ESP Lampre-merida +28
99 David Lopez Garcia ESP Team Sky +29
100 Roberto Ferrari ITA Lampre-merida +29
101 Nathan Earle AUS Team Sky +30
102 Tosh Van Der Sande BEL Lotto Belisol +30
103 Aleksei Tcatevich RUS Team Katusha +30
104 Calvin Watson AUS Trek Factory Racing +30
105 Gianluca Brambilla ITA Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +30
106 Jens Voigt GER Trek Factory Racing +30
107 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle ESP Movistar Team +30
108 Johann Tschopp SUI Iam Cycling +31
109 Dmitry Kozontchuk RUS Team Katusha +31
110 Winner Anacona Gomez COL Lampre-merida +31
111 Christopher Sutton AUS Team Sky +31
112 Sylvester Szmyd POL Movistar Team +31
113 Martin Kohler SUI Bmc Racing Team +32
114 Tom Stamsnijder NED Team Giant-shimano +32
115 Kenny Elissonde FRA Fdj.fr +32
116 Pawel Poljanski POL Tinkoff-saxo +32
117 Oscar Gatto ITA Cannondale +32
118 Cyril Gautier FRA Team Europcar +32
119 Serge Pauwels BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +33
120 Christian Meier CAN Orica Greenedge +33
121 Bjorn Thurau GER Team Europcar +33
122 Sébastien Reichenbach SUI Iam Cycling +33
123 Maxime Mederel FRA Team Europcar +33
124 Cédric Pineau FRA Fdj.fr +34
125 Jonathan Fumeaux SUI Iam Cycling +34
126 Eugenio Alafaci ITA Trek Factory Racing +34
127 Sander Armee BEL Lotto Belisol +35
128 Manuele Mori ITA Lampre-merida +35
129 Caleb Fairly USA Garmin Sharp +35
130 Evgeny Petrov RUS Tinkoff-saxo +36
131 Gang Xu CHN Lampre-merida +37
132 Mikel Nieve Ituralde ESP Team Sky +37
133 Pablo Lastras Garcia ESP Movistar Team +38
134 Jean Marc Marino FRA Cannondale +39
135 Guillaume Bonnafond FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +39
136 Koldo Fernandez ESP Garmin Sharp +39
137 Giovanni Visconti ITA Movistar Team +40
138 Davide Appollonio ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +41
139 Dennis Vanendert BEL Lotto Belisol +42
140 Oliver Zaugg SUI Tinkoff-saxo +42
141 Lachlan David Morton AUS Garmin Sharp +42
142 Axel Domont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +44
143 Kenny De Haes BEL Lotto Belisol +44
144 Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez COL Tinkoff-saxo +46
145 Darwin Atapuma Hurtado COL Bmc Racing Team +46
146 Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso POR Garmin Sharp +47
147 Mikael Cherel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +49
148 Thomas Danielson USA Garmin Sharp +52
149 Christophe Kern FRA Team Europcar +52
150 Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa COL Cannondale +52
151 Tejay Van Garderen USA Bmc Racing Team +3:21
0 Ag2r La Mondiale FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Astana Pro Team KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Fdj.fr FRA Fdj.fr  
0 Belkin-pro Cycling Team NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team  
0 Garmin Sharp USA Garmin Sharp  
0 Team Katusha RUS Team Katusha  
0 Bmc Racing Team USA Bmc Racing Team  
0 Lampre-merida ITA Lampre-merida  
0 Cannondale ITA Cannondale  
0 Lotto Belisol BEL Lotto Belisol  
0 Movistar Team ESP Movistar Team  
0 Team Giant-shimano NED Team Giant-shimano  
0 Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team  
0 Tinkoff-saxo RUS Tinkoff-saxo  
0 Orica Greenedge AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Trek Factory Racing USA Trek Factory Racing  
0 Team Sky GBR Team Sky  
0 Team Europcar FRA Team Europcar  
0 Iam Cycling SUI Iam Cycling  

Retour aux autres résultats

Sport 101 Facebook V4

KTM

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
dimanche 28 avril 2019
mercredi 01 mai 2019
samedi 04 mai 2019
dimanche 05 mai 2019
mercredi 08 mai 2019

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES