FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Romandie 2014 - Classement 2ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Michael Albasini SUI Orica Greenedge 4:12:22
2 Tony Hurel FRA Team Europcar +0
3 Giacomo Nizzolo ITA Trek Factory Racing +0
4 Aleksei Tcatevich RUS Team Katusha +0
5 Michal Kwiatkowski POL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
6 Maxim Iglinsky KAZ Astana Pro Team +0
7 Tosh Van Der Sande BEL Lotto Belisol +0
8 Ramunas Navardauskas LTU Garmin Sharp +0
9 Danilo Wyss SUI Bmc Racing Team +0
10 Christopher Froome GBR Team Sky +0
11 Mathias Frank SUI Iam Cycling +0
12 Moreno Hofland NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +0
13 Luka Mezgec SLO Team Giant-shimano +0
14 Rohan Dennis AUS Garmin Sharp +0
15 Roberto Ferrari ITA Lampre-merida +0
16 Andrew Talansky USA Garmin Sharp +0
17 Bjorn Thurau GER Team Europcar +0
18 Nino Schurter SUI Orica Greenedge +0
19 Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso POR Garmin Sharp +0
20 Paolo Longo Borghini ITA Cannondale +0
21 Jon Izaguirre Insausti ESP Movistar Team +0
22 Pawel Poljanski POL Tinkoff-saxo +0
23 Jan Bakelants BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
24 Oscar Gatto ITA Cannondale +0
25 Jesus Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team +0
26 Marcel Wyss SUI Iam Cycling +0
27 Yury Trofimov RUS Team Katusha +0
28 Jakob Fuglsang DEN Astana Pro Team +0
29 Rigoberto Uran Uran COL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
30 Mikael Cherel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
31 Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez COL Tinkoff-saxo +0
32 Sergei Chernetski RUS Team Katusha +0
33 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa POR Lampre-merida +0
34 Tony Martin GER Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
35 Vincenzo Nibali ITA Astana Pro Team +0
36 Rafal Majka POL Tinkoff-saxo +0
37 Jean-christophe Peraud FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
38 Reto Hollenstein SUI Iam Cycling +0
39 Maxime Monfort BEL Lotto Belisol +0
40 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga ESP Movistar Team +0
41 Dennis Vanendert BEL Lotto Belisol +0
42 Anthony Roux FRA Fdj.fr +0
43 Simon Spilak SLO Team Katusha +0
44 Maxime Bouet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
45 Julien Vermote BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
46 Georg Preidler AUT Team Giant-shimano +0
47 Guillaume Bonnafond FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
48 Egor Silin RUS Team Katusha +0
49 Sébastien Reichenbach SUI Iam Cycling +0
50 Nicolas Roche IRL Tinkoff-saxo +0
51 Matthias Brandle AUT Iam Cycling +0
52 Jonathan Fumeaux SUI Iam Cycling +0
53 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas ESP Movistar Team +0
54 Albert Timmer NED Team Giant-shimano +0
55 Stef Clement NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +0
56 Gianluca Brambilla ITA Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
57 Davide Malacarne ITA Team Europcar +0
58 Dominik Nerz GER Bmc Racing Team +0
59 Thibaut Pinot FRA Fdj.fr +0
60 Paul Martens GER Belkin-pro Cycling Team +0
61 Thierry Hupond FRA Team Giant-shimano +0
62 Martijn Keizer NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +0
63 Jonathan Hivert FRA Belkin-pro Cycling Team +0
64 Winner Anacona Gomez COL Lampre-merida +0
65 Cameron Meyer AUS Orica Greenedge +8
66 Christian Meier CAN Orica Greenedge +8
67 Laurens Ten Dam NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +8
68 Alexis Vuillermoz FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +8
69 Damiano Caruso ITA Cannondale +8
70 Caleb Fairly USA Garmin Sharp +8
71 Sander Armee BEL Lotto Belisol +8
72 Sean De Bie BEL Lotto Belisol +8
73 Tobias Ludvigsson SWE Team Giant-shimano +8
74 Andriy Grivko UKR Astana Pro Team +8
75 Darwin Atapuma Hurtado COL Bmc Racing Team +8
76 Pavel Brutt RUS Team Katusha +8
77 Francis Mourey FRA Fdj.fr +8
78 Manuele Mori ITA Lampre-merida +8
79 Moreno Moser ITA Cannondale +8
80 Riccardo Zoidl AUT Trek Factory Racing +8
81 Thomas De Gendt BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +8
82 Alexandre Geniez FRA Fdj.fr +8
83 Jay Mccarthy AUS Tinkoff-saxo +8
84 Kenny Elissonde FRA Fdj.fr +8
85 Sylvester Szmyd POL Movistar Team +8
86 Tanel Kangert EST Astana Pro Team +8
87 Johann Tschopp SUI Iam Cycling +8
88 Ivan Basso ITA Cannondale +8
89 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff SWE Astana Pro Team +8
90 Thomas Voeckler FRA Team Europcar +8
91 Maxime Mederel FRA Team Europcar +8
92 Jack Bobridge AUS Belkin-pro Cycling Team +21
93 Jesse Sergent NZL Trek Factory Racing +21
94 Jérémy Roy FRA Fdj.fr +21
95 Thomas Danielson USA Garmin Sharp +21
96 David Lopez Garcia ESP Team Sky +21
97 Xabier Zandio Echaide ESP Team Sky +21
98 Evgeny Petrov RUS Tinkoff-saxo +21
99 Romain Guillemois FRA Team Europcar +21
100 Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa COL Cannondale +21
101 Jean Marc Marino FRA Cannondale +21
102 Mikel Nieve Ituralde ESP Team Sky +21
103 Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira POR Lampre-merida +42
104 Rafael Valls Ferri ESP Lampre-merida +42
105 Elia Favilli ITA Lampre-merida +42
106 Tejay Van Garderen USA Bmc Racing Team +54
107 Pirmin Lang SUI Iam Cycling +1:06
108 Martin Kohler SUI Bmc Racing Team +1:06
109 Oliver Zaugg SUI Tinkoff-saxo +1:06
110 Cédric Pineau FRA Fdj.fr +1:06
111 Axel Domont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:30
112 Lieuwe Westra NED Astana Pro Team +3:35
113 Christopher Juul Jensen DEN Tinkoff-saxo +3:35
114 Peter Velits SVK Bmc Racing Team +3:40
115 Davide Appollonio ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +5:37
116 Silvan Dillier SUI Bmc Racing Team +5:37
117 Dmitry Kozontchuk RUS Team Katusha +5:37
118 Danilo Hondo GER Trek Factory Racing +5:37
119 Jens Voigt GER Trek Factory Racing +5:37
120 Koldo Fernandez ESP Garmin Sharp +5:37
121 Danny Van Poppel NED Trek Factory Racing +5:37
122 Luke Rowe GBR Team Sky +8:37
123 Christopher Sutton AUS Team Sky +8:37
124 Svein Tuft CAN Orica Greenedge +8:37
125 Brett Lancaster AUS Orica Greenedge +8:37
126 Nathan Earle AUS Team Sky +8:37
127 Richie Porte AUS Team Sky +8:37
128 Eugenio Alafaci ITA Trek Factory Racing +8:37
129 Calvin Watson AUS Trek Factory Racing +8:37
130 Lawrence Warbasse USA Bmc Racing Team +8:37
131 Pablo Lastras Garcia ESP Movistar Team +8:37
132 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle ESP Movistar Team +8:37
133 Serge Pauwels BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +8:37
134 Marcel Kittel GER Team Giant-shimano +8:37
135 Gang Xu CHN Lampre-merida +8:37
136 Tom Stamsnijder NED Team Giant-shimano +8:37
137 Damien Gaudin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +8:37
138 Cyril Gautier FRA Team Europcar +8:37
139 Christophe Kern FRA Team Europcar +8:37
140 Mikhail Ignatyev RUS Team Katusha +14:27
141 Michael Hepburn AUS Orica Greenedge +14:27
142 Kenny De Haes BEL Lotto Belisol +14:27
143 Giovanni Visconti ITA Movistar Team +14:27
144 Tom Veelers NED Team Giant-shimano +14:27
145 Boris Vallee BEL Lotto Belisol +14:27
146 Pierre-henri Lecuisinier FRA Fdj.fr +14:27
147 Lachlan David Morton AUS Garmin Sharp +14:32
0 Lars Petter Nordhaug NOR Belkin-pro Cycling Team  
0 Bart De Clercq BEL Lotto Belisol  
0 Matej Mohoric SLO Cannondale  
0 Ag2r La Mondiale FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Astana Pro Team KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Fdj.fr FRA Fdj.fr  
0 Belkin-pro Cycling Team NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team  
0 Garmin Sharp USA Garmin Sharp  
0 Team Katusha RUS Team Katusha  
0 Bmc Racing Team USA Bmc Racing Team  
0 Lampre-merida ITA Lampre-merida  
0 Cannondale ITA Cannondale  
0 Lotto Belisol BEL Lotto Belisol  
0 Movistar Team ESP Movistar Team  
0 Team Giant-shimano NED Team Giant-shimano  
0 Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team  
0 Tinkoff-saxo RUS Tinkoff-saxo  
0 Orica Greenedge AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Trek Factory Racing USA Trek Factory Racing  
0 Team Sky GBR Team Sky  
0 Team Europcar FRA Team Europcar  
0 Iam Cycling SUI Iam Cycling  

Retour aux autres résultats

Sport 101 Facebook V4

Sea Otter

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
dimanche 24 mars 2019
dimanche 07 avril 2019
samedi 13 avril 2019
dimanche 14 avril 2019
lundi 22 avril 2019

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES