FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Romandie 2014 - Classement 5ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Christopher Froome GBR Team Sky 24:50
2 Tony Martin GER Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +1
3 Jesse Sergent NZL Trek Factory Racing +8
4 Rigoberto Uran Uran COL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +15
5 Jon Izaguirre Insausti ESP Movistar Team +20
6 Riccardo Zoidl AUT Trek Factory Racing +29
7 Simon Spilak SLO Team Katusha +29
8 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa POR Lampre-merida +31
9 Thibaut Pinot FRA Fdj.fr +35
10 Mathias Frank SUI Iam Cycling +35
11 Tobias Ludvigsson SWE Team Giant-shimano +36
12 Jesus Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team +36
13 Ramunas Navardauskas LTU Garmin Sharp +37
14 Rohan Dennis AUS Garmin Sharp +38
15 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga ESP Movistar Team +40
16 Cameron Meyer AUS Orica Greenedge +42
17 Vincenzo Nibali ITA Astana Pro Team +43
18 Jakob Fuglsang DEN Astana Pro Team +43
19 Stef Clement NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +44
20 Jean-christophe Peraud FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +45
21 Sergei Chernetski RUS Team Katusha +46
22 Andrew Talansky USA Garmin Sharp +49
23 Jérémy Roy FRA Fdj.fr +51
24 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas ESP Movistar Team +1:01
25 Egor Silin RUS Team Katusha +1:04
26 Anthony Roux FRA Fdj.fr +1:07
27 Reto Hollenstein SUI Iam Cycling +1:08
28 Tanel Kangert EST Astana Pro Team +1:09
29 Jack Bobridge AUS Belkin-pro Cycling Team +1:09
30 Alexandre Geniez FRA Fdj.fr +1:10
31 Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira POR Lampre-merida +1:13
32 Maxime Monfort BEL Lotto Belisol +1:14
33 Rafal Majka POL Tinkoff-saxo +1:15
34 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff SWE Astana Pro Team +1:21
35 Yury Trofimov RUS Team Katusha +1:25
36 Svein Tuft CAN Orica Greenedge +1:26
37 Nicolas Roche IRL Tinkoff-saxo +1:31
38 Maxime Bouet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:32
39 David Lopez Garcia ESP Team Sky +1:37
40 Michael Hepburn AUS Orica Greenedge +1:37
41 Jan Bakelants BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +1:38
42 Jonathan Hivert FRA Belkin-pro Cycling Team +1:46
43 Kenny Elissonde FRA Fdj.fr +1:49
44 Johann Tschopp SUI Iam Cycling +1:52
45 Pavel Brutt RUS Team Katusha +1:52
46 Cyril Gautier FRA Team Europcar +1:54
47 Jay Mccarthy AUS Tinkoff-saxo +1:54
48 Christopher Juul Jensen DEN Tinkoff-saxo +1:55
49 Paul Martens GER Belkin-pro Cycling Team +1:57
50 Mikel Nieve Ituralde ESP Team Sky +1:57
51 Nathan Earle AUS Team Sky +1:58
52 Georg Preidler AUT Team Giant-shimano +2:01
53 Jens Voigt GER Trek Factory Racing +2:02
54 Thomas Voeckler FRA Team Europcar +2:04
55 Evgeny Petrov RUS Tinkoff-saxo +2:04
56 Martin Kohler SUI Bmc Racing Team +2:05
57 Oliver Zaugg SUI Tinkoff-saxo +2:07
58 Aleksei Tcatevich RUS Team Katusha +2:08
59 Laurens Ten Dam NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +2:08
60 Xabier Zandio Echaide ESP Team Sky +2:09
61 Dominik Nerz GER Bmc Racing Team +2:10
62 Nino Schurter SUI Orica Greenedge +2:10
63 Axel Domont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +2:11
64 Lawrence Warbasse USA Bmc Racing Team +2:12
65 Andriy Grivko UKR Astana Pro Team +2:13
66 Jonathan Fumeaux SUI Iam Cycling +2:13
67 Sander Armee BEL Lotto Belisol +2:17
68 Sean De Bie BEL Lotto Belisol +2:17
69 Thierry Hupond FRA Team Giant-shimano +2:18
70 Winner Anacona Gomez COL Lampre-merida +2:20
71 Danilo Wyss SUI Bmc Racing Team +2:20
72 Alexis Vuillermoz FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +2:22
73 Silvan Dillier SUI Bmc Racing Team +2:23
74 Sébastien Reichenbach SUI Iam Cycling +2:26
75 Michael Albasini SUI Orica Greenedge +2:28
76 Ivan Basso ITA Cannondale +2:29
77 Dmitry Kozontchuk RUS Team Katusha +2:31
78 Danny Van Poppel NED Trek Factory Racing +2:32
79 Damien Gaudin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +2:32
80 Albert Timmer NED Team Giant-shimano +2:33
81 Paolo Longo Borghini ITA Cannondale +2:34
82 Tom Stamsnijder NED Team Giant-shimano +2:34
83 Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso POR Garmin Sharp +2:36
84 Pawel Poljanski POL Tinkoff-saxo +2:36
85 Danilo Hondo GER Trek Factory Racing +2:40
86 Rafael Valls Ferri ESP Lampre-merida +2:41
87 Giovanni Visconti ITA Movistar Team +2:43
88 Gianluca Brambilla ITA Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +2:45
89 Romain Guillemois FRA Team Europcar +2:46
90 Damiano Caruso ITA Cannondale +2:47
91 Marcel Wyss SUI Iam Cycling +2:47
92 Mikhail Ignatyev RUS Team Katusha +2:48
93 Maxim Iglinsky KAZ Astana Pro Team +2:49
94 Cédric Pineau FRA Fdj.fr +2:49
95 Pierre-henri Lecuisinier FRA Fdj.fr +2:55
96 Thomas Danielson USA Garmin Sharp +2:56
97 Caleb Fairly USA Garmin Sharp +2:57
98 Francis Mourey FRA Fdj.fr +2:57
99 Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez COL Tinkoff-saxo +2:57
100 Moreno Moser ITA Cannondale +2:58
101 Pirmin Lang SUI Iam Cycling +3:00
102 Elia Favilli ITA Lampre-merida +3:01
103 Mikael Cherel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +3:07
104 Darwin Atapuma Hurtado COL Bmc Racing Team +3:09
105 Eugenio Alafaci ITA Trek Factory Racing +3:10
106 Tosh Van Der Sande BEL Lotto Belisol +3:10
107 Sylvester Szmyd POL Movistar Team +3:10
108 Boris Vallee BEL Lotto Belisol +3:15
109 Gang Xu CHN Lampre-merida +3:25
110 Tom Veelers NED Team Giant-shimano +3:25
111 Luke Rowe GBR Team Sky +3:30
112 Serge Pauwels BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +3:39
113 Luka Mezgec SLO Team Giant-shimano +3:39
114 Dennis Vanendert BEL Lotto Belisol +3:40
115 Jean Marc Marino FRA Cannondale +3:43
116 Calvin Watson AUS Trek Factory Racing +3:43
117 Koldo Fernandez ESP Garmin Sharp +3:57
118 Davide Appollonio ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +4:31
119 Christian Meier CAN Orica Greenedge +4:33
120 Christopher Sutton AUS Team Sky +5:05
121 Oscar Gatto ITA Cannondale +5:07
122 Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa COL Cannondale +5:32
0 Peter Velits SVK Bmc Racing Team  
0 Giacomo Nizzolo ITA Trek Factory Racing  
0 Brett Lancaster AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Martijn Keizer NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team  
0 Roberto Ferrari ITA Lampre-merida  
0 Manuele Mori ITA Lampre-merida  
0 Tony Hurel FRA Team Europcar  
0 Bjorn Thurau GER Team Europcar  
0 Ag2r La Mondiale FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Astana Pro Team KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Fdj.fr FRA Fdj.fr  
0 Belkin-pro Cycling Team NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team  
0 Garmin Sharp USA Garmin Sharp  
0 Team Katusha RUS Team Katusha  
0 Bmc Racing Team USA Bmc Racing Team  
0 Lampre-merida ITA Lampre-merida  
0 Cannondale ITA Cannondale  
0 Lotto Belisol BEL Lotto Belisol  
0 Movistar Team ESP Movistar Team  
0 Team Giant-shimano NED Team Giant-shimano  
0 Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team  
0 Tinkoff-saxo RUS Tinkoff-saxo  
0 Orica Greenedge AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Trek Factory Racing USA Trek Factory Racing  
0 Team Sky GBR Team Sky  
0 Team Europcar FRA Team Europcar  
0 Iam Cycling SUI Iam Cycling  

Retour aux autres résultats

Sport 101 Facebook V4

Sea Otter

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
dimanche 24 mars 2019
dimanche 07 avril 2019
samedi 13 avril 2019
dimanche 14 avril 2019
lundi 22 avril 2019

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES