FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Eneco Tour 2014 - Classement 2ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Zdenek Stybar CZE Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team 4:06:16
2 Lars Boom NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +0
3 Sep Vanmarcke BEL Belkin-pro Cycling Team +0
4 Marco Marcato ITA Cannondale +0
5 Manuel Quinziato ITA Bmc Racing Team +0
6 Roy Jans BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
7 Davide Appollonio ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
8 Bauke Mollema NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +0
9 Julien Vermote BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
10 Stig Broeckx BEL Lotto Belisol +0
11 Nikolay Trusov RUS Tinkoff-saxo +0
12 Aidis Kruopis LTU Orica Greenedge +0
13 Jens Keukeleire BEL Orica Greenedge +0
14 Pablo Lastras Garcia ESP Movistar Team +0
15 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze ARG Lampre-merida +0
16 Kristijan Koren SLO Cannondale +0
17 Philippe Gilbert BEL Bmc Racing Team +0
18 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios ESP Movistar Team +0
19 Tom Boonen BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
20 Andriy Grivko UKR Astana Pro Team +0
21 Silvan Dillier SUI Bmc Racing Team +6
22 Pavel Brutt RUS Team Katusha +6
23 Mirko Selvaggi ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +6
24 Maarten Wynants BEL Belkin-pro Cycling Team +6
25 Eugenio Alafaci ITA Trek Factory Racing +6
26 Paolo Longo Borghini ITA Cannondale +6
27 Alexander Porsev RUS Team Katusha +6
28 Niki Terpstra NED Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +6
29 André Greipel GER Lotto Belisol +10
30 Nacer Bouhanni FRA Fdj.fr +10
31 Viacheslav Kuznetsov RUS Team Katusha +10
32 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +10
33 Greg Van Avermaet BEL Bmc Racing Team +10
34 Zico Waeytens BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +10
35 Luka Mezgec SLO Team Giant-shimano +10
36 Manuele Mori ITA Lampre-merida +10
37 Geraint Thomas GBR Team Sky +14
38 Sebastian Langeveld NED Garmin Sharp +14
39 Tim Wellens BEL Lotto Belisol +14
40 Aleksei Tcatevich RUS Team Katusha +14
41 Salvatore Puccio ITA Team Sky +14
42 Arnold Jeannesson FRA Fdj.fr +14
43 Borut Bozic SLO Astana Pro Team +14
44 Jack Bauer NZL Garmin Sharp +14
45 Alex Dowsett GBR Movistar Team +14
46 Tyler Farrar USA Garmin Sharp +14
47 Bram Tankink NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +14
48 Elia Favilli ITA Lampre-merida +14
49 Laurens De Vreese BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +14
50 Jean-pierre Drucker LUX Wanty - Groupe Gobert +14
51 Yoann Offredo FRA Fdj.fr +14
52 Jasha Sütterlin GER Movistar Team +14
53 Jelle Vanendert BEL Lotto Belisol +14
54 Jay Mccarthy AUS Tinkoff-saxo +14
55 Anthony Roux FRA Fdj.fr +14
56 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi ESP Movistar Team +14
57 Yohann Gene FRA Team Europcar +14
58 Gijs Van Hoecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +14
59 Vincent Jerome FRA Team Europcar +14
60 Matti Breschel DEN Tinkoff-saxo +14
61 Jurgen Roelandts BEL Lotto Belisol +14
62 Karsten Kroon NED Tinkoff-saxo +14
63 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale +14
64 Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team +14
65 Davide Cimolai ITA Lampre-merida +14
66 Tom Dumoulin NED Team Giant-shimano +14
67 Dylan Van Baarle NED Garmin Sharp +14
68 Enrique Sanz ESP Movistar Team +14
69 Alexandre Pichot FRA Team Europcar +14
70 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale +14
71 Fabian Cancellara SUI Trek Factory Racing +14
72 Leigh Howard AUS Orica Greenedge +14
73 Tony Hurel FRA Team Europcar +14
74 Julian Kern GER Ag2r La Mondiale +14
75 Stijn Steels BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +14
76 Danilo Hondo GER Trek Factory Racing +14
77 Andrea Guardini ITA Astana Pro Team +14
78 Michal Kolár SVK Tinkoff-saxo +27
79 Barry Markus NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +27
80 Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR Team Sky +27
81 Jens Mouris NED Orica Greenedge +37
82 Marcel Sieberg GER Lotto Belisol +57
83 Nick Nuyens BEL Garmin Sharp +1:16
84 Pavel Kochetkov RUS Team Katusha +1:16
85 Jesse Sergent NZL Trek Factory Racing +1:16
86 Christopher Sutton AUS Team Sky +1:16
87 David Millar GBR Garmin Sharp +1:16
88 Kenneth Van Bilsen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:16
89 Gert Steegmans BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +1:16
90 Morgan Lamoisson FRA Team Europcar +1:16
91 Thomas Sprengers BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +14
92 David Boucher FRA Fdj.fr +2:17
93 Stijn Devolder BEL Trek Factory Racing +2:17
94 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +2:37
95 Mikhail Ignatyev RUS Team Katusha +2:37
96 Michael Hepburn AUS Orica Greenedge +2:37
97 Tom Veelers NED Team Giant-shimano +2:37
98 Thomas Leezer NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +2:37
99 Bryan Naulleau FRA Team Europcar +2:37
100 Mathew Hayman AUS Orica Greenedge +2:37
101 Luke Rowe GBR Team Sky +2:37
102 Boy Van Poppel NED Trek Factory Racing +2:37
103 Iljo Keisse BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +2:37
104 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil ESP Movistar Team +2:37
105 Kevin Van Melsen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +2:37
106 Christian Knees GER Team Sky +3:01
107 Jos Van Emden NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +3:43
108 Danny Van Poppel NED Trek Factory Racing +3:43
109 Alexis Gougeard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +4:29
110 Steve Chainel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +4:29
111 Giacomo Nizzolo ITA Trek Factory Racing +5:35
112 Roy Curvers NED Team Giant-shimano +6:04
113 Yves Lampaert BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +6:04
114 Tim Declercq BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +6:04
115 Simon Geschke GER Team Giant-shimano +6:04
116 Brian Bulgac NED Team Giant-shimano +6:04
117 Tom Stamsnijder NED Team Giant-shimano +6:04
118 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg RSA Team Giant-shimano +6:04
119 Jan Polanc SLO Lampre-merida +6:04
120 Rohan Dennis AUS Bmc Racing Team +6:04
121 Michael Van Staeyen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +6:04
122 Valentin Iglinskiy KAZ Astana Pro Team +6:04
123 Ruslan Tleubayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +6:04
124 Arman Kamyshev KAZ Astana Pro Team +6:04
125 Evgeny Petrov RUS Tinkoff-saxo +6:04
126 Ivan Rovny RUS Tinkoff-saxo +6:04
127 Gert Dockx BEL Lotto Belisol +6:04
128 Patrick Gretsch GER Ag2r La Mondiale +6:04
129 Ian Stannard GBR Team Sky +6:04
130 Matteo Trentin ITA Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +6:04
131 Nathan Earle AUS Team Sky +9:16
132 Filippo Pozzato ITA Lampre-merida +9:16
133 Marcus Burghardt GER Bmc Racing Team +9:16
134 Fabio Sabatini ITA Cannondale +9:16
135 Daniel Oss ITA Bmc Racing Team +9:16
136 Alberto Bettiol ITA Cannondale +9:16
137 Moreno Moser ITA Cannondale +9:16
138 Nathan Haas AUS Garmin Sharp +9:16
139 Gatis Smukulis LAT Team Katusha +9:16
140 Matthew Harley Goss AUS Orica Greenedge +9:16
141 Jens Debusschere BEL Lotto Belisol +9:16
142 Ramunas Navardauskas LTU Garmin Sharp +9:16
143 Benoît Vaugrenard FRA Fdj.fr +9:16
144 Geoffrey Soupe FRA Fdj.fr +9:16
145 Niccolo Bonifazio ITA Lampre-merida +9:16
146 Yannick Martinez FRA Team Europcar +9:16
147 Tim De Troyer BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +9:16
148 Jean Marc Marino FRA Cannondale +9:16
149 Maxime Daniel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +9:16
150 Stephen Cummings GBR Bmc Racing Team +9:16
151 Laurent Pichon FRA Fdj.fr +9:16
152 Alexsandr Dyachenko KAZ Astana Pro Team +11:18
153 Evan Huffman USA Astana Pro Team +11:18
154 Damien Howson AUS Orica Greenedge +11:18
155 Antoine Duchesne CAN Team Europcar +16:30
0 Ag2r La Mondiale FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Astana Pro Team KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Belkin-pro Cycling Team NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team  
0 Bmc Racing Team USA Bmc Racing Team  
0 Cannondale ITA Cannondale  
0 Fdj.fr FRA Fdj.fr  
0 Garmin Sharp USA Garmin Sharp  
0 Team Katusha RUS Team Katusha  
0 Lampre-merida ITA Lampre-merida  
0 Lotto Belisol BEL Lotto Belisol  
0 Movistar Team ESP Movistar Team  
0 Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team  
0 Orica Greenedge AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Team Sky GBR Team Sky  
0 Team Giant-shimano NED Team Giant-shimano  
0 Team Europcar FRA Team Europcar  
0 Tinkoff-saxo RUS Tinkoff-saxo  
0 Trek Factory Racing USA Trek Factory Racing  
0 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Wanty - Groupe Gobert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa COL Cannondale  
0 Rory Sutherland AUS Tinkoff-saxo  
0 Rudiger Selig GER Team Katusha  
0 Sacha Modolo ITA Lampre-merida  

Retour aux autres résultats

Oisans 2ème Semaine

La Drômoise
INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
dimanche 25 août 2019
dimanche 08 septembre 2019
dimanche 15 septembre 2019
vendredi 20 septembre 2019
samedi 21 septembre 2019
dimanche 22 septembre 2019

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES