FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Eneco Tour 2014 - Classement général # 4

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Lars Boom Net Belkin-pro Cycling Team 12:45:53
2 Tom Dumoulin Net Team Giant-shimano +4
3 Manuel Quinziato Ita Bmc Racing Team +4
4 Andriy Grivko Ukr Astana Pro Team +7
5 Zdenek Stybar Cze Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +9
6 Geraint Thomas Gre Team Sky +14
7 Sep Vanmarcke Bel Belkin-pro Cycling Team +17
8 Niki Terpstra Net Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +18
9 Kristijan Koren Slo Cannondale +19
10 Jens Keukeleire Bel Orica Greenedge +21
11 Philippe Gilbert Bel Bmc Racing Team +21
12 Fabian Cancellara Swi Trek Factory Racing +24
13 Pavel Brutt Rus Team Katusha +25
14 Alex Dowsett Gre Movistar Team +26
15 Julien Vermote Bel Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +26
16 Sebastian Langeveld Net Garmin Sharp +29
17 Alexander Porsev Rus Team Katusha +31
18 Dylan Van Baarle Net Garmin Sharp +31
19 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios Spa Movistar Team +34
20 Greg Van Avermaet Bel Bmc Racing Team +34
21 Stig Broeckx Bel Lotto Belisol +35
22 Viacheslav Kuznetsov Rus Team Katusha +35
23 Danilo Hondo Ger Trek Factory Racing +37
24 Davide Appollonio Ita Ag2r La Mondiale +42
25 Tim Wellens Bel Lotto Belisol +42
26 Tom Boonen Bel Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +43
27 Marco Marcato Ita Cannondale +44
28 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi Spa Movistar Team +44
29 Jasha Sütterlin Ger Movistar Team +44
30 Gijs Van Hoecke Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +46
31 Maarten Wynants Bel Belkin-pro Cycling Team +47
32 Davide Cimolai Ita Lampre-merida +50
33 Leigh Howard Aus Orica Greenedge +50
34 Silvan Dillier Swi Bmc Racing Team +51
35 Edvald Boasson Hagen Nor Team Sky +51
36 Bram Tankink Net Belkin-pro Cycling Team +52
37 Salvatore Puccio Ita Team Sky +52
38 Zico Waeytens Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +53
39 Nikolay Trusov Rus Tinkoff-saxo +53
40 Mirko Selvaggi Ita Wanty - Groupe Gobert +54
41 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck Bel Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +54
42 Roy Jans Bel Wanty - Groupe Gobert +56
43 Jean-pierre Drucker Lux Wanty - Groupe Gobert +58
44 Nacer Bouhanni Fra Fdj.fr +58
45 Laurens De Vreese Bel Wanty - Groupe Gobert +59
46 Tyler Farrar Uni Garmin Sharp +59
47 Yoann Offredo Fra Fdj.fr +1:00
48 Yohann Gene Fra Team Europcar +1:01
49 Jack Bauer New Garmin Sharp +1:02
50 Ben Gastauer Lux Ag2r La Mondiale +1:02
51 Paolo Longo Borghini Ita Cannondale +1:02
52 Luka Mezgec Slo Team Giant-shimano +1:02
53 Bauke Mollema Net Belkin-pro Cycling Team +1:05
54 Manuele Mori Ita Lampre-merida +1:05
55 Jelle Vanendert Bel Lotto Belisol +1:05
56 Karsten Kroon Net Tinkoff-saxo +1:06
57 Stijn Steels Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:07
58 Borut Bozic Slo Astana Pro Team +1:07
59 Aidis Kruopis Lit Orica Greenedge +1:08
60 Vincent Jerome Fra Team Europcar +1:11
61 Matti Breschel Den Tinkoff-saxo +1:18
62 Andrea Guardini Ita Astana Pro Team +1:19
63 Arnold Jeannesson Fra Fdj.fr +1:19
64 Elia Favilli Ita Lampre-merida +1:20
65 Thomas Sprengers Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:20
66 Jesse Sergent New Trek Factory Racing +1:21
67 Alexandre Pichot Fra Team Europcar +1:21
68 Tony Hurel Fra Team Europcar +1:28
69 Michal Kolár Slo Tinkoff-saxo +1:36
70 Barry Markus Net Belkin-pro Cycling Team +1:41
71 Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas Col Movistar Team +1:52
72 Marcel Sieberg Ger Lotto Belisol +1:53
73 Enrique Sanz Spa Movistar Team +1:53
74 Nick Nuyens Bel Garmin Sharp +1:55
75 Gediminas Bagdonas Lit Ag2r La Mondiale +1:55
76 Jurgen Roelandts Bel Lotto Belisol +2:11
77 Aleksei Tcatevich Rus Team Katusha +2:12
78 Julian Kern Ger Ag2r La Mondiale +2:14
79 Christopher Sutton Aus Team Sky +2:16
80 Kenneth Van Bilsen Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +2:20
81 Stijn Devolder Bel Trek Factory Racing +2:45
82 Pavel Kochetkov Rus Team Katusha +2:53
83 Jens Mouris Net Orica Greenedge +3:22
84 Boy Van Poppel Net Trek Factory Racing +3:25
85 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil Spa Movistar Team +3:31
86 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Arg Lampre-merida +3:35
87 Mathew Hayman Aus Orica Greenedge +3:37
88 David Millar Gre Garmin Sharp +3:44
89 Christian Knees Ger Team Sky +3:44
90 Frederik Veuchelen Bel Wanty - Groupe Gobert +3:46
91 Jos Van Emden Net Belkin-pro Cycling Team +3:56
92 Gert Steegmans Bel Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +4:10
93 Anthony Roux Fra Fdj.fr +5:19
94 Luke Rowe Gre Team Sky +5:29
95 Thomas Leezer Net Belkin-pro Cycling Team +5:42
96 David Boucher Fra Fdj.fr +5:46
97 Simon Geschke Ger Team Giant-shimano +6:28
98 Tom Veelers Net Team Giant-shimano +6:28
99 Pablo Lastras Garcia Spa Movistar Team +6:37
100 Ivan Rovny Rus Tinkoff-saxo +6:39
101 Matteo Trentin Ita Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +6:44
102 Mikhail Ignatyev Rus Team Katusha +6:56
103 Bryan Naulleau Fra Team Europcar +6:58
104 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg Sou Team Giant-shimano +7:05
105 Roy Curvers Net Team Giant-shimano +7:17
106 Ruslan Tleubayev Kaz Astana Pro Team +7:22
107 Michael Van Staeyen Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +7:33
108 Tim Declercq Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +7:34
109 Evgeny Petrov Rus Tinkoff-saxo +7:42
110 Steve Chainel Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +7:52
111 Valentin Iglinskiy Kaz Astana Pro Team +7:59
112 Arman Kamyshev Kaz Astana Pro Team +8:21
113 Giacomo Nizzolo Ita Trek Factory Racing +8:32
114 Iljo Keisse Bel Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +8:38
115 Alexis Gougeard Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +8:41
116 Ian Stannard Gre Team Sky +9:09
117 Eugenio Alafaci Ita Trek Factory Racing +9:22
118 Jan Polanc Slo Lampre-merida +9:46
119 Filippo Pozzato Ita Lampre-merida +10:00
120 Jens Debusschere Bel Lotto Belisol +10:10
121 Morgan Lamoisson Fra Team Europcar +10:23
122 Yves Lampaert Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +10:30
123 Tom Stamsnijder Net Team Giant-shimano +10:45
124 Brian Bulgac Net Team Giant-shimano +10:46
125 Geoffrey Soupe Fra Fdj.fr +10:56
126 Michael Hepburn Aus Orica Greenedge +10:57
127 Niccolo Bonifazio Ita Lampre-merida +11:12
128 Danny Van Poppel Net Trek Factory Racing +11:20
129 Kevin Van Melsen Bel Wanty - Groupe Gobert +12:01
130 Gatis Smukulis Lat Team Katusha +12:25
131 Rohan Dennis Aus Bmc Racing Team +12:43
132 Benoît Vaugrenard Fra Fdj.fr +13:03
133 Patrick Gretsch Ger Ag2r La Mondiale +13:07
134 Daniel Oss Ita Bmc Racing Team +13:09
135 Laurent Pichon Fra Fdj.fr +13:27
136 Tim De Troyer Bel Wanty - Groupe Gobert +14:14
137 Maxime Daniel Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +14:18
138 Nathan Haas Aus Garmin Sharp +15:16
139 Yannick Martinez Fra Team Europcar +15:30
140 Gert Dockx Bel Lotto Belisol +15:43
141 Stephen Cummings Gre Bmc Racing Team +17:28
142 Moreno Moser Ita Cannondale +17:29
143 Marcus Burghardt Ger Bmc Racing Team +17:32
144 Ramunas Navardauskas Lit Garmin Sharp +17:37
145 Alberto Bettiol Ita Cannondale +18:08
146 Nathan Earle Aus Team Sky +18:16
147 Fabio Sabatini Ita Cannondale +18:20
148 Matthew Harley Goss Aus Orica Greenedge +18:20
149 Jean Marc Marino Fra Cannondale +18:29
150 Alexsandr Dyachenko Kaz Astana Pro Team +20:42
151 Damien Howson Aus Orica Greenedge +22:20
152 Evan Huffman Uni Astana Pro Team +23:47

Retour aux autres résultats

Fulcrum Speed 40 DB_Decembre 2019

Sport 101 Facebook V4

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 07 décembre 2019
dimanche 15 décembre 2019
dimanche 01 mars 2020
dimanche 08 mars 2020
dimanche 05 avril 2020
dimanche 12 avril 2020
dimanche 10 mai 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES