FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Eneco Tour 2014 - Classement 5ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Greg Van Avermaet BEL Bmc Racing Team 3:48:37
2 Tom Dumoulin NED Team Giant-shimano +1
3 Pavel Brutt RUS Team Katusha +1
4 Matti Breschel DEN Tinkoff-saxo +1
5 Lars Boom NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +1
6 Niki Terpstra NED Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +6
7 Geraint Thomas GBR Team Sky +6
8 Tim Wellens BEL Lotto Belisol +6
9 Filippo Pozzato ITA Lampre-merida +6
10 Philippe Gilbert BEL Bmc Racing Team +6
11 Sebastian Langeveld NED Garmin Sharp +6
12 Fabian Cancellara SUI Trek Factory Racing +6
13 Andriy Grivko UKR Astana Pro Team +6
14 Julien Vermote BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +6
15 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale +6
16 Jens Keukeleire BEL Orica Greenedge +6
17 Jack Bauer NZL Garmin Sharp +6
18 Alexandre Pichot FRA Team Europcar +6
19 Vincent Jerome FRA Team Europcar +6
20 Manuel Quinziato ITA Bmc Racing Team +6
21 Viacheslav Kuznetsov RUS Team Katusha +6
22 Marco Marcato ITA Cannondale +6
23 Arnold Jeannesson FRA Fdj.fr +6
24 Sep Vanmarcke BEL Belkin-pro Cycling Team +6
25 Julian Kern GER Ag2r La Mondiale +6
26 Zico Waeytens BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +6
27 Manuele Mori ITA Lampre-merida +6
28 Mirko Selvaggi ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +6
29 Jelle Vanendert BEL Lotto Belisol +6
30 Thomas Sprengers BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +6
31 Laurens De Vreese BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +6
32 Yves Lampaert BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +6
33 Jasha Sütterlin GER Movistar Team +20
34 Pablo Lastras Garcia ESP Movistar Team +26
35 Simon Geschke GER Team Giant-shimano +40
36 Salvatore Puccio ITA Team Sky +40
37 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi ESP Movistar Team +40
38 Dylan Van Baarle NED Garmin Sharp +40
39 Yoann Offredo FRA Fdj.fr +40
40 Jean-pierre Drucker LUX Wanty - Groupe Gobert +54
41 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil ESP Movistar Team +54
42 Bram Tankink NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +1:43
43 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg RSA Team Giant-shimano +1:43
44 Roy Curvers NED Team Giant-shimano +1:45
45 Borut Bozic SLO Astana Pro Team +1:45
46 Jurgen Roelandts BEL Lotto Belisol +1:55
47 Steve Chainel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +2:11
48 Silvan Dillier SUI Bmc Racing Team +2:25
49 Matteo Trentin ITA Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +3:27
50 Jens Debusschere BEL Lotto Belisol +3:27
51 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +4:00
52 Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team +4:28
53 Leigh Howard AUS Orica Greenedge +8:52
54 Alex Dowsett GBR Movistar Team +8:52
55 Christian Knees GER Team Sky +8:52
56 Danilo Hondo GER Trek Factory Racing +8:52
57 Kristijan Koren SLO Cannondale +8:52
58 Jan Polanc SLO Lampre-merida +8:52
59 Marcel Sieberg GER Lotto Belisol +8:52
60 Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR Team Sky +8:52
61 Pavel Kochetkov RUS Team Katusha +8:52
62 Gert Dockx BEL Lotto Belisol +8:52
63 Nick Nuyens BEL Garmin Sharp +8:52
64 Tom Boonen BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +8:52
65 Roy Jans BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +8:52
66 Danny Van Poppel NED Trek Factory Racing +8:52
67 Rohan Dennis AUS Bmc Racing Team +8:52
68 Boy Van Poppel NED Trek Factory Racing +8:52
69 Bryan Naulleau FRA Team Europcar +8:52
70 Tim De Troyer BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +8:52
71 Elia Favilli ITA Lampre-merida +8:52
72 Karsten Kroon NED Tinkoff-saxo +8:52
73 Gijs Van Hoecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +8:52
74 Maarten Wynants BEL Belkin-pro Cycling Team +8:52
75 Arman Kamyshev KAZ Astana Pro Team +8:52
76 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale +8:52
77 Thomas Leezer NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +8:52
78 Tim Declercq BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +10:25
79 Anthony Roux FRA Fdj.fr +10:25
80 Michael Van Staeyen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +10:25
81 Ruslan Tleubayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +10:25
82 Geoffrey Soupe FRA Fdj.fr +10:25
83 Fabio Sabatini ITA Cannondale +10:25
84 Stig Broeckx BEL Lotto Belisol +10:25
85 Kevin Van Melsen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +10:25
86 Paolo Longo Borghini ITA Cannondale +10:25
87 Stijn Devolder BEL Trek Factory Racing +10:25
88 Moreno Moser ITA Cannondale +10:25
89 Eugenio Alafaci ITA Trek Factory Racing +10:25
90 Nathan Haas AUS Garmin Sharp +10:25
91 Tyler Farrar USA Garmin Sharp +10:25
92 Tom Stamsnijder NED Team Giant-shimano +10:25
93 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +10:25
94 Brian Bulgac NED Team Giant-shimano +10:25
95 Jesse Sergent NZL Trek Factory Racing +10:25
96 Enrique Sanz ESP Movistar Team +10:25
97 Nikolay Trusov RUS Tinkoff-saxo +10:25
98 Evgeny Petrov RUS Tinkoff-saxo +10:25
99 Tom Veelers NED Team Giant-shimano +10:25
100 Bauke Mollema NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +10:25
101 Mathew Hayman AUS Orica Greenedge +10:25
102 Benoît Vaugrenard FRA Fdj.fr +10:25
103 Jos Van Emden NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +10:38
104 Mikhail Ignatyev RUS Team Katusha +12:20
105 Andrea Guardini ITA Astana Pro Team +12:20
106 David Boucher FRA Fdj.fr +12:20
107 Patrick Gretsch GER Ag2r La Mondiale +12:20
108 Valentin Iglinskiy KAZ Astana Pro Team +12:20
109 Aidis Kruopis LTU Orica Greenedge +12:20
110 Ramunas Navardauskas LTU Garmin Sharp +12:20
111 Iljo Keisse BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +12:20
112 Ivan Rovny RUS Tinkoff-saxo +12:20
113 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios ESP Movistar Team +12:20
114 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze ARG Lampre-merida +12:20
115 Gatis Smukulis LAT Team Katusha +12:20
116 Morgan Lamoisson FRA Team Europcar +12:20
117 Niccolo Bonifazio ITA Lampre-merida +12:20
118 Maxime Daniel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +12:20
119 Gert Steegmans BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +12:20
120 Evan Huffman USA Astana Pro Team +12:20
121 Kenneth Van Bilsen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +12:20
122 Alexsandr Dyachenko KAZ Astana Pro Team +12:20
123 Laurent Pichon FRA Fdj.fr +12:20
124 Giacomo Nizzolo ITA Trek Factory Racing +12:20
125 Davide Appollonio ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +12:20
126 Daniel Oss ITA Bmc Racing Team +12:20
127 Davide Cimolai ITA Lampre-merida +12:20
128 Marcus Burghardt GER Bmc Racing Team +12:29
129 Jens Mouris NED Orica Greenedge +12:31
130 Matthew Harley Goss AUS Orica Greenedge +12:31
131 Michael Hepburn AUS Orica Greenedge +12:31
132 Luka Mezgec SLO Team Giant-shimano +12:34
133 Nathan Earle AUS Team Sky +12:36
134 Damien Howson AUS Orica Greenedge +12:36
135 David Millar GBR Garmin Sharp +12:36
136 Yohann Gene FRA Team Europcar +12:41
137 Jean Marc Marino FRA Cannondale +12:41
138 Tony Hurel FRA Team Europcar +12:41
139 Luke Rowe GBR Team Sky +12:54
140 Christopher Sutton AUS Team Sky +12:55
141 Stijn Steels BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +13:03
142 Barry Markus NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +14:56
143 Yannick Martinez FRA Team Europcar +14:56
144 Ian Stannard GBR Team Sky +15:10
0 Aleksei Tcatevich RUS Team Katusha  
0 Michal Kolár SVK Tinkoff-saxo  
0 Nacer Bouhanni FRA Fdj.fr  
0 Alexis Gougeard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Stephen Cummings GBR Bmc Racing Team  
0 Alberto Bettiol ITA Cannondale  
0 Zdenek Stybar CZE Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team  
0 Alexander Porsev RUS Team Katusha  
0 Ag2r La Mondiale FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Astana Pro Team KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Belkin-pro Cycling Team NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team  
0 Bmc Racing Team USA Bmc Racing Team  
0 Cannondale ITA Cannondale  
0 Fdj.fr FRA Fdj.fr  
0 Garmin Sharp USA Garmin Sharp  
0 Team Katusha RUS Team Katusha  
0 Lampre-merida ITA Lampre-merida  
0 Lotto Belisol BEL Lotto Belisol  
0 Movistar Team ESP Movistar Team  
0 Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team  
0 Orica Greenedge AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Team Sky GBR Team Sky  
0 Team Giant-shimano NED Team Giant-shimano  
0 Team Europcar FRA Team Europcar  
0 Tinkoff-saxo RUS Tinkoff-saxo  
0 Trek Factory Racing USA Trek Factory Racing  
0 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Wanty - Groupe Gobert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  

Retour aux autres résultats

Fulcrum Speed 40 DB et Zerocarbon_Decembre 2019

Sport 101 Facebook V4

Velofollies

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
dimanche 15 décembre 2019
dimanche 02 février 2020
dimanche 01 mars 2020
dimanche 08 mars 2020
dimanche 05 avril 2020
dimanche 12 avril 2020
dimanche 10 mai 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES