FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Eneco Tour 2014 - Classement 6ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Tim Wellens BEL Lotto Belisol 4:28:19
2 Lars Boom NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +50
3 Greg Van Avermaet BEL Bmc Racing Team +52
4 Tom Dumoulin NED Team Giant-shimano +52
5 Geraint Thomas GBR Team Sky +56
6 Andriy Grivko UKR Astana Pro Team +58
7 Jelle Vanendert BEL Lotto Belisol +59
8 Niki Terpstra NED Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +59
9 Philippe Gilbert BEL Bmc Racing Team +59
10 Marco Marcato ITA Cannondale +59
11 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale +1:04
12 Arnold Jeannesson FRA Fdj.fr +1:04
13 Elia Favilli ITA Lampre-merida +1:07
14 Jens Keukeleire BEL Orica Greenedge +1:07
15 Sebastian Langeveld NED Garmin Sharp +1:07
16 Viacheslav Kuznetsov RUS Team Katusha +1:12
17 Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team +1:18
18 Alexandre Pichot FRA Team Europcar +1:21
19 Jack Bauer NZL Garmin Sharp +1:26
20 Sep Vanmarcke BEL Belkin-pro Cycling Team +1:41
21 Vincent Jerome FRA Team Europcar +2:03
22 Manuele Mori ITA Lampre-merida +2:07
23 Pavel Brutt RUS Team Katusha +2:13
24 Bram Tankink NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +2:23
25 Pavel Kochetkov RUS Team Katusha +3:09
26 Nathan Haas AUS Garmin Sharp +4:55
27 Julian Kern GER Ag2r La Mondiale +6:11
28 Julien Vermote BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +6:20
29 Thomas Sprengers BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +6:53
30 Moreno Moser ITA Cannondale +9:11
31 Danilo Hondo GER Trek Factory Racing +11:57
32 Jean-pierre Drucker LUX Wanty - Groupe Gobert +11:57
33 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi ESP Movistar Team +11:57
34 Marcus Burghardt GER Bmc Racing Team +11:57
35 Danny Van Poppel NED Trek Factory Racing +11:57
36 Stijn Devolder BEL Trek Factory Racing +11:57
37 Pablo Lastras Garcia ESP Movistar Team +11:57
38 Roy Curvers NED Team Giant-shimano +11:57
39 Enrique Sanz ESP Movistar Team +11:57
40 Gijs Van Hoecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +11:57
41 Michael Van Staeyen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +11:57
42 Bryan Naulleau FRA Team Europcar +11:57
43 Laurens De Vreese BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +11:57
44 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil ESP Movistar Team +11:57
45 Jan Polanc SLO Lampre-merida +11:57
46 Maarten Wynants BEL Belkin-pro Cycling Team +11:57
47 Tom Boonen BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +11:57
48 Yves Lampaert BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +11:57
49 Leigh Howard AUS Orica Greenedge +11:57
50 Mirko Selvaggi ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +11:57
51 Kevin Van Melsen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +11:57
52 Jesse Sergent NZL Trek Factory Racing +11:57
53 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +11:57
54 Brian Bulgac NED Team Giant-shimano +11:57
55 Jean Marc Marino FRA Cannondale +11:57
56 Thomas Leezer NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +11:57
57 Karsten Kroon NED Tinkoff-saxo +11:57
58 Stig Broeckx BEL Lotto Belisol +11:57
59 Gert Dockx BEL Lotto Belisol +11:57
60 Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR Team Sky +11:57
61 Yannick Martinez FRA Team Europcar +11:57
62 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg RSA Team Giant-shimano +11:57
63 Alex Dowsett GBR Movistar Team +11:57
64 Christian Knees GER Team Sky +11:57
65 Manuel Quinziato ITA Bmc Racing Team +11:57
66 Simon Geschke GER Team Giant-shimano +11:57
67 Jasha Sütterlin GER Movistar Team +11:57
68 Paolo Longo Borghini ITA Cannondale +11:57
69 Kristijan Koren SLO Cannondale +11:57
70 Borut Bozic SLO Astana Pro Team +11:57
71 Dylan Van Baarle NED Garmin Sharp +11:57
72 Niccolo Bonifazio ITA Lampre-merida +11:57
73 Evgeny Petrov RUS Tinkoff-saxo +11:57
74 Laurent Pichon FRA Fdj.fr +11:57
75 Arman Kamyshev KAZ Astana Pro Team +11:57
76 Ivan Rovny RUS Tinkoff-saxo +11:57
77 Benoît Vaugrenard FRA Fdj.fr +11:57
78 Geoffrey Soupe FRA Fdj.fr +11:57
79 Nathan Earle AUS Team Sky +11:57
80 Christopher Sutton AUS Team Sky +11:57
81 Jurgen Roelandts BEL Lotto Belisol +12:10
82 David Millar GBR Garmin Sharp +12:10
83 Matti Breschel DEN Tinkoff-saxo +12:10
84 Silvan Dillier SUI Bmc Racing Team +12:13
85 Anthony Roux FRA Fdj.fr +12:33
86 Zico Waeytens BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +13:34
87 Matteo Trentin ITA Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +16:51
88 Mathew Hayman AUS Orica Greenedge +19:12
89 Boy Van Poppel NED Trek Factory Racing +19:12
90 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale +19:12
91 Tim De Troyer BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +19:12
92 Mikhail Ignatyev RUS Team Katusha +19:12
93 Kenneth Van Bilsen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +19:12
94 Damien Howson AUS Orica Greenedge +19:12
95 Alexsandr Dyachenko KAZ Astana Pro Team +19:12
96 Tom Stamsnijder NED Team Giant-shimano +19:12
97 Nick Nuyens BEL Garmin Sharp +19:12
98 David Boucher FRA Fdj.fr +24:03
99 Valentin Iglinskiy KAZ Astana Pro Team +24:03
100 Filippo Pozzato ITA Lampre-merida +24:03
101 Yoann Offredo FRA Fdj.fr +24:03
102 Steve Chainel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +24:03
103 Maxime Daniel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +24:03
104 Patrick Gretsch GER Ag2r La Mondiale +24:03
105 Roy Jans BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +24:03
106 Rohan Dennis AUS Bmc Racing Team +24:03
107 Jos Van Emden NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +24:03
108 Ruslan Tleubayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +24:03
109 Marcel Sieberg GER Lotto Belisol +24:03
110 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios ESP Movistar Team +24:03
111 Giacomo Nizzolo ITA Trek Factory Racing +24:03
112 Salvatore Puccio ITA Team Sky +24:03
113 Iljo Keisse BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +24:03
114 Tim Declercq BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +24:03
115 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +24:03
116 Jens Debusschere BEL Lotto Belisol +24:03
117 Eugenio Alafaci ITA Trek Factory Racing +24:03
118 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze ARG Lampre-merida +24:03
119 Tom Veelers NED Team Giant-shimano +24:03
120 Tyler Farrar USA Garmin Sharp +24:03
121 Davide Appollonio ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +24:03
122 Jens Mouris NED Orica Greenedge +24:03
123 Ian Stannard GBR Team Sky +24:03
124 Matthew Harley Goss AUS Orica Greenedge +24:03
125 Michael Hepburn AUS Orica Greenedge +24:03
126 Luka Mezgec SLO Team Giant-shimano +24:03
127 Nikolay Trusov RUS Tinkoff-saxo +24:03
128 Evan Huffman USA Astana Pro Team +24:03
129 Daniel Oss ITA Bmc Racing Team +24:03
130 Gert Steegmans BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +24:12
131 Tony Hurel FRA Team Europcar +24:12
132 Yohann Gene FRA Team Europcar +24:12
133 Ramunas Navardauskas LTU Garmin Sharp +24:12
134 Morgan Lamoisson FRA Team Europcar +24:12
135 Davide Cimolai ITA Lampre-merida +24:12
136 Gatis Smukulis LAT Team Katusha +24:12
0 Aidis Kruopis LTU Orica Greenedge  
0 Stijn Steels BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Barry Markus NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team  
0 Bauke Mollema NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team  
0 Fabio Sabatini ITA Cannondale  
0 Luke Rowe GBR Team Sky  
0 Fabian Cancellara SUI Trek Factory Racing  
0 Andrea Guardini ITA Astana Pro Team  
0 Ag2r La Mondiale FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Astana Pro Team KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Belkin-pro Cycling Team NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team  
0 Bmc Racing Team USA Bmc Racing Team  
0 Cannondale ITA Cannondale  
0 Fdj.fr FRA Fdj.fr  
0 Garmin Sharp USA Garmin Sharp  
0 Team Katusha RUS Team Katusha  
0 Lampre-merida ITA Lampre-merida  
0 Lotto Belisol BEL Lotto Belisol  
0 Movistar Team ESP Movistar Team  
0 Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team  
0 Orica Greenedge AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Team Sky GBR Team Sky  
0 Team Giant-shimano NED Team Giant-shimano  
0 Team Europcar FRA Team Europcar  
0 Tinkoff-saxo RUS Tinkoff-saxo  
0 Trek Factory Racing USA Trek Factory Racing  
0 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Wanty - Groupe Gobert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
dimanche 25 août 2019
dimanche 08 septembre 2019
dimanche 15 septembre 2019
vendredi 20 septembre 2019
samedi 21 septembre 2019
dimanche 22 septembre 2019

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES