FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Eneco Tour 2014 - Classement 7ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team 4:25:47
2 Matteo Trentin ITA Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +46
3 Yves Lampaert BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +46
4 Julien Vermote BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +46
5 Kristijan Koren SLO Cannondale +46
6 Laurens De Vreese BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +46
7 Pablo Lastras Garcia ESP Movistar Team +46
8 Danilo Hondo GER Trek Factory Racing +46
9 Silvan Dillier SUI Bmc Racing Team +46
10 Dylan Van Baarle NED Garmin Sharp +46
11 Greg Van Avermaet BEL Bmc Racing Team +1:01
12 Andriy Grivko UKR Astana Pro Team +1:01
13 Tom Dumoulin NED Team Giant-shimano +1:01
14 Filippo Pozzato ITA Lampre-merida +1:01
15 Boy Van Poppel NED Trek Factory Racing +1:01
16 Manuele Mori ITA Lampre-merida +1:01
17 Borut Bozic SLO Astana Pro Team +1:01
18 Jasha Sütterlin GER Movistar Team +1:01
19 Viacheslav Kuznetsov RUS Team Katusha +1:01
20 Philippe Gilbert BEL Bmc Racing Team +1:01
21 Matti Breschel DEN Tinkoff-saxo +1:01
22 Anthony Roux FRA Fdj.fr +1:01
23 Lars Boom NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +1:01
24 Tim Wellens BEL Lotto Belisol +1:01
25 Jelle Vanendert BEL Lotto Belisol +1:01
26 Alexandre Pichot FRA Team Europcar +1:01
27 Marco Marcato ITA Cannondale +1:01
28 Geraint Thomas GBR Team Sky +1:01
29 Arnold Jeannesson FRA Fdj.fr +1:01
30 Sebastian Langeveld NED Garmin Sharp +1:01
31 Jens Keukeleire BEL Orica Greenedge +1:01
32 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale +1:01
33 Roy Curvers NED Team Giant-shimano +1:01
34 Enrique Sanz ESP Movistar Team +1:01
35 Salvatore Puccio ITA Team Sky +1:01
36 Mathew Hayman AUS Orica Greenedge +1:01
37 Pavel Brutt RUS Team Katusha +1:01
38 Manuel Quinziato ITA Bmc Racing Team +1:01
39 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale +1:01
40 Jurgen Roelandts BEL Lotto Belisol +1:01
41 Evgeny Petrov RUS Tinkoff-saxo +1:09
42 Michael Hepburn AUS Orica Greenedge +1:11
43 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze ARG Lampre-merida +1:20
44 Jack Bauer NZL Garmin Sharp +1:28
45 Pavel Kochetkov RUS Team Katusha +1:28
46 Zico Waeytens BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:28
47 Michael Van Staeyen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:28
48 Elia Favilli ITA Lampre-merida +1:28
49 Yoann Offredo FRA Fdj.fr +1:28
50 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:28
51 Mirko Selvaggi ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:28
52 Julian Kern GER Ag2r La Mondiale +1:28
53 Thomas Sprengers BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:28
54 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg RSA Team Giant-shimano +1:28
55 Vincent Jerome FRA Team Europcar +1:28
56 Simon Geschke GER Team Giant-shimano +1:28
57 Gatis Smukulis LAT Team Katusha +1:36
58 Danny Van Poppel NED Trek Factory Racing +1:57
59 Jesse Sergent NZL Trek Factory Racing +2:22
60 Moreno Moser ITA Cannondale +2:55
61 Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team +3:35
62 Leigh Howard AUS Orica Greenedge +3:54
63 Gijs Van Hoecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +3:54
64 Tom Boonen BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +5:00
65 Jean-pierre Drucker LUX Wanty - Groupe Gobert +5:00
66 Maarten Wynants BEL Belkin-pro Cycling Team +5:00
67 Marcel Sieberg GER Lotto Belisol +5:00
68 Jos Van Emden NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +5:00
69 Jens Debusschere BEL Lotto Belisol +5:03
70 Bram Tankink NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +5:05
71 Thomas Leezer NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +5:05
72 Karsten Kroon NED Tinkoff-saxo +5:05
73 Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR Team Sky +5:05
74 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil ESP Movistar Team +5:05
75 Stijn Devolder BEL Trek Factory Racing +6:28
76 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi ESP Movistar Team +6:28
77 Ivan Rovny RUS Tinkoff-saxo +6:28
78 David Boucher FRA Fdj.fr +10:36
79 Geoffrey Soupe FRA Fdj.fr +10:36
80 Patrick Gretsch GER Ag2r La Mondiale +10:36
81 Tom Veelers NED Team Giant-shimano +10:36
82 Roy Jans BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +10:36
83 Kenneth Van Bilsen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +10:36
84 Valentin Iglinskiy KAZ Astana Pro Team +10:36
85 Giacomo Nizzolo ITA Trek Factory Racing +10:36
86 Davide Appollonio ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +10:36
87 Alex Dowsett GBR Movistar Team +10:36
88 Nathan Earle AUS Team Sky +10:36
89 Christopher Sutton AUS Team Sky +10:36
90 Kevin Van Melsen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +10:36
91 Sep Vanmarcke BEL Belkin-pro Cycling Team +10:36
92 Nick Nuyens BEL Garmin Sharp +10:36
93 Ruslan Tleubayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +10:36
94 Tyler Farrar USA Garmin Sharp +10:36
95 Rohan Dennis AUS Bmc Racing Team +10:36
96 Tom Stamsnijder NED Team Giant-shimano +10:36
97 Brian Bulgac NED Team Giant-shimano +10:36
98 Ian Stannard GBR Team Sky +10:36
99 Nikolay Trusov RUS Tinkoff-saxo +10:36
100 Niccolo Bonifazio ITA Lampre-merida +10:36
0 Niki Terpstra NED Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team  
0 Yohann Gene FRA Team Europcar  
0 Steve Chainel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Tony Hurel FRA Team Europcar  
0 Morgan Lamoisson FRA Team Europcar  
0 Yannick Martinez FRA Team Europcar  
0 Jan Polanc SLO Lampre-merida  
0 Maxime Daniel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Tim Declercq BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Tim De Troyer BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Alexsandr Dyachenko KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Arman Kamyshev KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Evan Huffman USA Astana Pro Team  
0 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios ESP Movistar Team  
0 Damien Howson AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Jens Mouris NED Orica Greenedge  
0 Laurent Pichon FRA Fdj.fr  
0 Benoît Vaugrenard FRA Fdj.fr  
0 Mikhail Ignatyev RUS Team Katusha  
0 Iljo Keisse BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team  
0 Gert Steegmans BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team  
0 Stig Broeckx BEL Lotto Belisol  
0 Gert Dockx BEL Lotto Belisol  
0 Marcus Burghardt GER Bmc Racing Team  
0 Daniel Oss ITA Bmc Racing Team  
0 Eugenio Alafaci ITA Trek Factory Racing  
0 Jean Marc Marino FRA Cannondale  
0 Paolo Longo Borghini ITA Cannondale  
0 Christian Knees GER Team Sky  
0 Luka Mezgec SLO Team Giant-shimano  
0 Ramunas Navardauskas LTU Garmin Sharp  
0 Nathan Haas AUS Garmin Sharp  
0 David Millar GBR Garmin Sharp  
0 Matthew Harley Goss AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Davide Cimolai ITA Lampre-merida  
0 Bryan Naulleau FRA Team Europcar  
0 Ag2r La Mondiale FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Astana Pro Team KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Belkin-pro Cycling Team NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team  
0 Bmc Racing Team USA Bmc Racing Team  
0 Cannondale ITA Cannondale  
0 Fdj.fr FRA Fdj.fr  
0 Garmin Sharp USA Garmin Sharp  
0 Team Katusha RUS Team Katusha  
0 Lampre-merida ITA Lampre-merida  
0 Lotto Belisol BEL Lotto Belisol  
0 Movistar Team ESP Movistar Team  
0 Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team  
0 Orica Greenedge AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Team Sky GBR Team Sky  
0 Team Giant-shimano NED Team Giant-shimano  
0 Team Europcar FRA Team Europcar  
0 Tinkoff-saxo RUS Tinkoff-saxo  
0 Trek Factory Racing USA Trek Factory Racing  
0 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Wanty - Groupe Gobert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
dimanche 25 août 2019
dimanche 08 septembre 2019
dimanche 15 septembre 2019
vendredi 20 septembre 2019
samedi 21 septembre 2019
dimanche 22 septembre 2019

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES