FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Eneco Tour 2014 - Classement général final

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Tim Wellens BEL Lotto Belisol 25:30:15
2 Lars Boom NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +7
3 Tom Dumoulin NED Team Giant-shimano +13
4 Andriy Grivko UKR Astana Pro Team +33
5 Greg Van Avermaet BEL Bmc Racing Team +34
6 Geraint Thomas GBR Team Sky +38
7 Philippe Gilbert BEL Bmc Racing Team +48
8 Jens Keukeleire BEL Orica Greenedge +56
9 Sebastian Langeveld NED Garmin Sharp +1:04
10 Marco Marcato ITA Cannondale +1:11
11 Viacheslav Kuznetsov RUS Team Katusha +1:15
12 Jelle Vanendert BEL Lotto Belisol +1:32
13 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale +1:34
14 Arnold Jeannesson FRA Fdj.fr +1:51
15 Pavel Brutt RUS Team Katusha +1:57
16 Alexandre Pichot FRA Team Europcar +2:10
17 Jack Bauer NZL Garmin Sharp +2:23
18 Manuele Mori ITA Lampre-merida +2:40
19 Vincent Jerome FRA Team Europcar +3:09
20 Julien Vermote BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +5:59
21 Thomas Sprengers BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +8:08
22 Julian Kern GER Ag2r La Mondiale +8:20
23 Bram Tankink NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +8:24
24 Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team +9:34
25 Sep Vanmarcke BEL Belkin-pro Cycling Team +11:01
26 Elia Favilli ITA Lampre-merida +11:08
27 Manuel Quinziato ITA Bmc Racing Team +11:29
28 Laurens De Vreese BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +12:07
29 Dylan Van Baarle NED Garmin Sharp +12:13
30 Jasha Sütterlin GER Movistar Team +12:23
31 Mirko Selvaggi ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +12:46
32 Matti Breschel DEN Tinkoff-saxo +12:51
33 Borut Bozic SLO Astana Pro Team +14:11
34 Zico Waeytens BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +14:22
35 Silvan Dillier SUI Bmc Racing Team +14:36
36 Pavel Kochetkov RUS Team Katusha +14:43
37 Jurgen Roelandts BEL Lotto Belisol +15:38
38 Jean-pierre Drucker LUX Wanty - Groupe Gobert +17:10
39 Pablo Lastras Garcia ESP Movistar Team +18:02
40 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi ESP Movistar Team +18:10
41 Simon Geschke GER Team Giant-shimano +18:54
42 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil ESP Movistar Team +19:48
43 Kristijan Koren SLO Cannondale +20:14
44 Roy Curvers NED Team Giant-shimano +20:21
45 Danilo Hondo GER Trek Factory Racing +20:33
46 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg RSA Team Giant-shimano +20:34
47 Yves Lampaert BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +21:36
48 Enrique Sanz ESP Movistar Team +23:37
49 Gijs Van Hoecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +23:50
50 Leigh Howard AUS Orica Greenedge +23:54
51 Jesse Sergent NZL Trek Factory Racing +24:23
52 Tom Boonen BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +24:53
53 Salvatore Puccio ITA Team Sky +24:57
54 Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR Team Sky +25:06
55 Karsten Kroon NED Tinkoff-saxo +25:21
56 Yoann Offredo FRA Fdj.fr +25:32
57 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +25:57
58 Matteo Trentin ITA Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +25:57
59 Maarten Wynants BEL Belkin-pro Cycling Team +25:57
60 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +27:02
61 Anthony Roux FRA Fdj.fr +27:39
62 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale +29:20
63 Evgeny Petrov RUS Tinkoff-saxo +29:34
64 Michael Van Staeyen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +29:44
65 Stijn Devolder BEL Trek Factory Racing +29:56
66 Thomas Leezer NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +29:57
67 Alex Dowsett GBR Movistar Team +30:08
68 Boy Van Poppel NED Trek Factory Racing +30:51
69 Danny Van Poppel NED Trek Factory Racing +32:27
70 Mathew Hayman AUS Orica Greenedge +32:36
71 Filippo Pozzato ITA Lampre-merida +33:31
72 Ivan Rovny RUS Tinkoff-saxo +35:42
73 Christopher Sutton AUS Team Sky +36:05
74 Marcel Sieberg GER Lotto Belisol +38:09
75 Moreno Moser ITA Cannondale +38:18
76 Nick Nuyens BEL Garmin Sharp +39:15
77 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze ARG Lampre-merida +39:39
78 Jens Debusschere BEL Lotto Belisol +41:00
79 Jos Van Emden NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +41:58
80 Brian Bulgac NED Team Giant-shimano +42:05
81 Geoffrey Soupe FRA Fdj.fr +42:15
82 Roy Jans BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +42:48
83 Kenneth Van Bilsen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +43:06
84 Kevin Van Melsen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +43:20
85 Nikolay Trusov RUS Tinkoff-saxo +44:18
86 Tyler Farrar USA Garmin Sharp +44:24
87 Niccolo Bonifazio ITA Lampre-merida +44:26
88 Davide Appollonio ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +46:02
89 Michael Hepburn AUS Orica Greenedge +47:03
90 Gatis Smukulis LAT Team Katusha +48:54
91 Tom Stamsnijder NED Team Giant-shimano +49:19
92 Tom Veelers NED Team Giant-shimano +49:53
93 Ruslan Tleubayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +50:47
94 David Boucher FRA Fdj.fr +51:06
95 Nathan Earle AUS Team Sky +51:46
96 Valentin Iglinskiy KAZ Astana Pro Team +53:19
97 Giacomo Nizzolo ITA Trek Factory Racing +53:52
98 Rohan Dennis AUS Bmc Racing Team +54:35
99 Ian Stannard GBR Team Sky +57:19
100 Patrick Gretsch GER Ag2r La Mondiale +58:27
0 Zdenek Stybar CZE Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team  
0 Iljo Keisse BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team  
0 Gert Steegmans BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team  
0 Niki Terpstra NED Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team  
0 Barry Markus NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team  
0 Bauke Mollema NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team  
0 André Greipel GER Lotto Belisol  
0 Stig Broeckx BEL Lotto Belisol  
0 Gert Dockx BEL Lotto Belisol  
0 Marcus Burghardt GER Bmc Racing Team  
0 Daniel Oss ITA Bmc Racing Team  
0 Stephen Cummings GBR Bmc Racing Team  
0 Fabian Cancellara SUI Trek Factory Racing  
0 Eugenio Alafaci ITA Trek Factory Racing  
0 Alberto Bettiol ITA Cannondale  
0 Paolo Longo Borghini ITA Cannondale  
0 Jean Marc Marino FRA Cannondale  
0 Fabio Sabatini ITA Cannondale  
0 Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa COL Cannondale  
0 Christian Knees GER Team Sky  
0 Luke Rowe GBR Team Sky  
0 Luka Mezgec SLO Team Giant-shimano  
0 Ramunas Navardauskas LTU Garmin Sharp  
0 Nathan Haas AUS Garmin Sharp  
0 David Millar GBR Garmin Sharp  
0 Michal Kolár SVK Tinkoff-saxo  
0 Jay Mccarthy AUS Tinkoff-saxo  
0 Rory Sutherland AUS Tinkoff-saxo  
0 Matthew Harley Goss AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Damien Howson AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Jens Mouris NED Orica Greenedge  
0 Aidis Kruopis LTU Orica Greenedge  
0 Nacer Bouhanni FRA Fdj.fr  
0 Laurent Pichon FRA Fdj.fr  
0 Benoît Vaugrenard FRA Fdj.fr  
0 Mikhail Ignatyev RUS Team Katusha  
0 Alexander Porsev RUS Team Katusha  
0 Rudiger Selig GER Team Katusha  
0 Aleksei Tcatevich RUS Team Katusha  
0 Alexsandr Dyachenko KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Arman Kamyshev KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Andrea Guardini ITA Astana Pro Team  
0 Evan Huffman USA Astana Pro Team  
0 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios ESP Movistar Team  
0 Sacha Modolo ITA Lampre-merida  
0 Davide Cimolai ITA Lampre-merida  
0 Jan Polanc SLO Lampre-merida  
0 Maxime Daniel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Alexis Gougeard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Steve Chainel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Antoine Duchesne CAN Team Europcar  
0 Tony Hurel FRA Team Europcar  
0 Morgan Lamoisson FRA Team Europcar  
0 Yannick Martinez FRA Team Europcar  
0 Bryan Naulleau FRA Team Europcar  
0 Yohann Gene FRA Team Europcar  
0 Tim Declercq BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Stijn Steels BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Tim De Troyer BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  

Retour aux autres résultats

Sport 101 Facebook V4

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
dimanche 15 décembre 2019
dimanche 02 février 2020
dimanche 01 mars 2020
dimanche 08 mars 2020
dimanche 05 avril 2020
dimanche 12 avril 2020
dimanche 10 mai 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES