FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour du Poitou-Charentes 2014 - Classement 3ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Nicola Ruffoni ITA Bardiani Csf 2:30:43
2 Roy Jans BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
3 Mark Cavendish GBR Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
4 Andrea Piechele ITA Bardiani Csf +0
5 Thor Hushovd NOR Bmc Racing Team +0
6 Lorenzo Manzin FRA Fdj.fr +0
7 Rudy Barbier FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
8 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle ESP Movistar Team +0
9 Maxime Daniel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
10 Edward Theuns BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
11 Justin Jules FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +0
12 Leigh Howard AUS Orica Greenedge +0
13 Evaldas Siskevicius LTU Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +0
14 Christophe Premont BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
15 Romain Cardis FRA Team Europcar +0
16 Benjamin Giraud FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +0
17 Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas COL Colombia +0
18 Leonardo Fabio Duque COL Colombia +0
19 Cyril Lemoine FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
20 Kevin Ista BEL Iam Cycling +0
21 Alex Dowsett GBR Movistar Team +0
22 Cyril Gautier FRA Team Europcar +0
23 Victor Campenaerts BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
24 David Menut FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +0
25 Jasha Sütterlin GER Movistar Team +0
26 Arnaud Gerard FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +0
27 Jesus Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team +0
28 Nico Denz GER Ag2r La Mondiale +0
29 Sylvain Chavanel FRA Iam Cycling +0
30 Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team +0
31 Enrique Sanz ESP Movistar Team +0
32 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale +0
33 Francesco Chicchi ITA Neri Sottoli +0
34 Pierre-luc Perrichon FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +0
35 Nicola Boem ITA Bardiani Csf +0
36 Kévin Reza FRA Team Europcar +0
37 Maxime Vantomme BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
38 Andrea Zordan ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
39 Francis De Greef BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
40 Alo Jakin EST Bigmat - Auber 93 +0
41 Gijs Van Hoecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
42 Jérémy Roy FRA Fdj.fr +0
43 Luke Durbridge AUS Orica Greenedge +0
44 Mark Renshaw AUS Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
45 Julien Fouchard FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
46 Simon Pellaud SUI Iam Cycling +0
47 Pablo Lastras Garcia ESP Movistar Team +0
48 Marcus Burghardt GER Bmc Racing Team +0
49 Jarl Salomein BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
50 Diego Rosa ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
51 Marco Minnaard NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
52 Clément Koretzky FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +0
53 Juan Pablo Valencia COL Colombia +0
54 Michael Hepburn AUS Orica Greenedge +0
55 Matthias Brandle AUT Iam Cycling +0
56 Andrea Dal Col ITA Neri Sottoli +0
57 Morgan Lamoisson FRA Team Europcar +0
58 Eduardo Sepulveda ARG Bretagne - Seche Environnement +0
59 Julien Duval FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
60 Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves POR Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +0
61 Brice Feillu FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +0
62 Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas COL Colombia +0
63 Antoine Duchesne CAN Team Europcar +0
64 Arthur Vichot FRA Fdj.fr +0
65 Sébastien Minard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
66 Christophe Laborie FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +0
67 Amaël Moinard FRA Bmc Racing Team +0
68 Svein Tuft CAN Orica Greenedge +0
69 Stéphane Rossetto FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +0
70 Preben Van Hecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
71 Christophe Kern FRA Team Europcar +0
72 Jens Mouris NED Orica Greenedge +0
73 Martin Elmiger SUI Iam Cycling +0
74 Tiziano Dall'antonia ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
75 Vegard Stake Laengen NOR Bretagne - Seche Environnement +0
76 Yannis Yssaad FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +0
77 Adrien Petit FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
78 Romain Lemarchand FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
79 Matthieu Ladagnous FRA Fdj.fr +0
80 Laurent Evrard BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
81 Florian Senechal FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
82 Francesco Failli ITA Neri Sottoli +0
83 Stephen Cummings GBR Bmc Racing Team +0
84 Julien Vermote BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
85 Benoit Jarrier FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +0
86 Mauro Finetto ITA Neri Sottoli +0
87 Andrea Fedi ITA Neri Sottoli +0
88 Arnaud Courteille FRA Fdj.fr +0
89 John Gadret FRA Movistar Team +0
90 Jérôme Pineau FRA Iam Cycling +0
91 Stéphane Poulhies FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
92 Flavien Dassonville FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +0
93 Franco Pellizotti ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
94 Nico Sijmens BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
95 Emanuele Sella ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
96 Romain Guillemois FRA Team Europcar +0
97 Danilo Napolitano ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
98 Sander Helven BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
99 Steven Tronet FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +0
100 Gianfranco Zilioli ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
101 Andrew Fenn GBR Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
102 Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal COL Colombia +0
103 Olivier Chevalier BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
104 Francis Mourey FRA Fdj.fr +0
105 Tim Declercq BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
106 Pieter Vanspeybrouck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
107 Michael Albasini SUI Orica Greenedge +0
108 Sébastien Chavanel FRA Fdj.fr +0
109 Biel Kadri FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
110 Franck Vermeulen FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
111 Jonathan Dufrasne BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
112 Alessio Taliani ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
113 Yoann Paillot FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +0
114 Samuele Conti ITA Neri Sottoli +0
115 Damien Howson AUS Orica Greenedge +0
116 Jonathan Paredes COL Colombia +0
117 Kenny Robert Van Hummel NED Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
118 Sébastien Reichenbach SUI Iam Cycling +0
119 Théo Vimpere FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +0
120 Dylan Kowalski FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
121 Thomas Lövkvist SWE Iam Cycling +0
122 Grégoire Tarride FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +0
123 Petr Vakoc CZE Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
124 Jérémy Bescond FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
125 Olivier Le Gac FRA Fdj.fr +0
126 Michal Golas POL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +23
127 Kevin Van Melsen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +25
128 Sonny Colbrelli ITA Bardiani Csf +36
129 Mirko Selvaggi ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +46
130 Julien Stassen BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +47
131 Baptiste Plackaert BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole +58
132 Romain Pillon FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +1:01
133 Alexis Gougeard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:01
134 Jean-lou Paiani FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +1:01
135 Enrico Battaglin ITA Bardiani Csf +1:04
136 Fabrice Jeandesboz FRA Team Europcar +1:10
137 Sébastien Delfosse BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +1:24
138 Maxime Anciaux BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +1:24
139 Tom Dernies BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +1:33
140 Stefano Pirazzi ITA Bardiani Csf +1:49
141 Jan Bakelants BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +1:49
142 Edoardo Zardini ITA Bardiani Csf +1:49
143 Francesco Manuel Bongiorno ITA Bardiani Csf +1:49
144 Jean-christophe Peraud FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +2:02
145 Jan Ghyselinck BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +2:11
146 Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga COL Colombia +2:25
147 Simone Ponzi ITA Neri Sottoli +2:27
148 Thomas Vaubourzeix FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +2:27
149 Thomas Rostollan FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +2:27
150 Kevin De Weert BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +2:58
151 Christophe Riblon FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +3:53
0 Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo COL Colombia  

Retour aux autres résultats

Rose Bikes

KTM

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE