FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Circuit Het Nieuwsblad 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Ian Stannard GBR Team Sky 4:58:41
2 Niki Terpstra NED Etixx - Quick Step +0
3 Tom Boonen BEL Etixx - Quick Step +8
4 Stijn Vandenbergh BEL Etixx - Quick Step +15
5 Sep Vanmarcke BEL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +1:24
6 Greg Van Avermaet BEL Bmc Racing Team +1:24
7 Zdenek Stybar CZE Etixx - Quick Step +1:29
8 Philippe Gilbert BEL Bmc Racing Team +4:36
9 Luke Rowe GBR Team Sky +4:55
10 Arnaud Demare FRA Fdj +4:55
11 Alexander Kristoff NOR Team Katusha +4:55
12 Jens Debusschere BEL Lotto Soudal +4:55
13 Wesley Kreder NED Team Roompot +4:55
14 Edward Theuns BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +4:55
15 Marco Marcato ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +4:55
16 Jesper Asselman NED Team Roompot +4:55
17 Angelo Tulik FRA Team Europcar +4:55
18 Marcus Burghardt GER Bmc Racing Team +4:55
19 Nikolas Maes BEL Etixx - Quick Step +4:55
20 Pier Paolo De Negri ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +4:55
21 Hugo Houle CAN Ag2r La Mondiale +4:55
22 Michael Schär SUI Bmc Racing Team +4:55
23 Aleksei Tcatevich RUS Team Katusha +4:55
24 Florian Senechal FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +4:55
25 Jérôme Pineau FRA Iam Cycling +4:55
26 Yoann Offredo FRA Fdj +4:55
27 Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR Mtn - Qhubeka +4:55
28 Sylvain Chavanel FRA Iam Cycling +4:55
29 Mirko Selvaggi ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +4:55
30 Pim Ligthart NED Lotto Soudal +4:55
31 Oliver Naesen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +4:55
32 Björn Leukemans BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +4:55
33 Heinrich Haussler AUS Iam Cycling +4:55
34 Johnny Hoogerland NED Team Roompot +4:55
35 Florian Vachon FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +4:55
36 Tiesj Benoot BEL Lotto Soudal +4:55
37 Sébastien Minard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +4:55
38 Dylan Teuns BEL Bmc Racing Team +4:55
39 Steve Chainel FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +4:55
40 Oscar Gatto ITA Androni Giocattoli +4:55
41 Marcel Sieberg GER Lotto Soudal +4:55
42 Salvatore Puccio ITA Team Sky +4:55
43 Marco Haller AUT Team Katusha +5:06
44 Bradley Wiggins GBR Team Sky +5:09
45 Johan Van Summeren BEL Ag2r La Mondiale +5:18
46 Damien Gaudin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +5:18
47 Matteo Trentin ITA Etixx - Quick Step +5:45
48 Stig Broeckx BEL Lotto Soudal +7:23
49 Jean-pierre Drucker LUX Bmc Racing Team +7:23
50 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +7:23
51 Tyler Farrar USA Mtn - Qhubeka +9:50
52 Zico Waeytens BEL Team Giant - Alpecin +10:19
53 Koen De Kort NED Team Giant - Alpecin +10:19
54 Roy Curvers NED Team Giant - Alpecin +10:19
55 Ramon Sinkeldam NED Team Giant - Alpecin +10:19
56 Iljo Keisse BEL Etixx - Quick Step +10:19
57 Russell Downing GBR Cult Energy Pro Cycling +10:19
58 Bert Van Lerberghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +10:19
59 Huub Duyn NED Team Roompot +10:19
60 Tim Kerkhof NED Team Roompot +10:19
61 Rick Zabel GER Bmc Racing Team +10:19
62 Mike Terpstra NED Team Roompot +10:19
63 Mauro Finetto ITA Southeast +10:19
64 Sander Helven BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +10:19
65 Christian Knees GER Team Sky +10:19
66 Vicente Reynes Mimo ESP Iam Cycling +10:19
67 Adrian Kurek POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +10:19
68 Matthias Brandle AUT Iam Cycling +10:19
69 Alex Kirsch LUX Cult Energy Pro Cycling +10:19
70 Frédéric Brun FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +10:19
71 Bernhard Eisel AUT Team Sky +10:19
72 Tim Declercq BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +10:19
73 Rudiger Selig GER Team Katusha +10:19
74 Antoine Duchesne CAN Team Europcar +10:19
75 Yannick Martinez FRA Team Europcar +10:19
76 Gatis Smukulis LAT Team Katusha +10:19
77 Sven Erik Bystrøm NOR Team Katusha +10:19
78 Giovanni Bernaudeau FRA Team Europcar +10:19
79 Berden De Vries NED Team Roompot +10:19
80 Louis Verhelst BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits +10:19
81 Brian Van Goethem NED Team Roompot +10:19
82 Adrien Petit FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +10:19
83 Daniele Colli ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +10:19
84 Maarten Wynants BEL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +10:19
85 Matt Brammeier IRL Mtn - Qhubeka +10:19
86 Jaco Venter RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +10:19
87 Mickael Delage FRA Fdj +10:19
88 Danilo Wyss SUI Bmc Racing Team +10:19
89 Anthony Geslin FRA Fdj +10:19
90 William Bonnet FRA Fdj +10:19
91 Gijs Van Hoecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +10:19
92 Jelle Wallays BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +10:19
93 Pieter Vanspeybrouck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +10:19
94 Paul Voss GER Bora-argon 18 +10:19
95 Scott Thwaites GBR Bora-argon 18 +10:19
96 Robert Wagner GER Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +10:19
97 Christoph Pfingsten GER Bora-argon 18 +10:19
98 Jos Van Emden NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +10:19
99 Bram Tankink NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +10:19
100 Gert Joeaar EST Cofidis, Solutions Credits +10:19
101 Manuel Belletti ITA Southeast +10:19
102 Andreas Schillinger GER Bora-argon 18 +10:19
103 Gerald Ciolek GER Mtn - Qhubeka +10:19
104 Marco Bandiera ITA Androni Giocattoli +10:19
105 Dries Devenyns BEL Iam Cycling +10:19
0 Sébastien Turgot FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Elia Viviani ITA Team Sky  
0 Christopher Sutton AUS Team Sky  
0 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Alexis Gougeard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Lloyd Mondory FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL Etixx - Quick Step  
0 David Boucher FRA Fdj  
0 Matthieu Ladagnous FRA Fdj  
0 Johan Le Bon FRA Fdj  
0 Marcel Aregger SUI Iam Cycling  
0 Martin Elmiger SUI Iam Cycling  
0 Gert Dockx BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Sean De Bie BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Kenny De Haes BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Nikias Arndt GER Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Bert De Backer BEL Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Tom Stamsnijder NED Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Albert Timmer NED Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Vladimir Isaychev RUS Team Katusha  
0 Viacheslav Kuznetsov RUS Team Katusha  
0 Thomas Leezer NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Maarten Tjallingii NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Tom Van Asbroeck BEL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Tiziano Dall'antonia ITA Androni Giocattoli  
0 Marco Frapporti ITA Androni Giocattoli  
0 Francesco Chicchi ITA Androni Giocattoli  
0 Shane Archbold NZL Bora-argon 18  
0 Zakkari Dempster AUS Bora-argon 18  
0 Michael Schwarzmann GER Bora-argon 18  
0 Daniel Schorn AUT Bora-argon 18  
0 Benoit Jarrier FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Maxime Cam FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Romain Feillu FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Christophe Laborie FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Daniel Mclay GBR Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Pierre-luc Perichon FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Tomasz Kiendys POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Jaroslaw Marycz POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Nikolay Mihaylov BUL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Marek Rutkiewicz POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Grzegorz Stepniak POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Mateusz Taciak POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Christophe Laporte FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Cyril Lemoine FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Anthony Turgis FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Martin Mortensen DEN Cult Energy Pro Cycling  
0 Mads Pedersen DEN Cult Energy Pro Cycling  
0 Michael Reihs DEN Cult Energy Pro Cycling  
0 Michael Carbel Svendgaard DEN Cult Energy Pro Cycling  
0 Troels Ronning Vinther DEN Cult Energy Pro Cycling  
0 Joel Zangerle LUX Cult Energy Pro Cycling  
0 Theo Bos NED Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Jay Robert Thomson RSA Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Eduard Michael Grosu ROU Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Alessandro Malaguti ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Nicolas Marini ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Mattia Pozzo ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Riccardo Stacchiotti ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Antonio Viola ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Giorgio Cecchinel ITA Southeast  
0 Andrea Dal Col ITA Southeast  
0 Rafael Andriato BRA Southeast  
0 Jakub Mareczko ITA Southeast  
0 Eugert Zhupa ALB Southeast  
0 Yohann Gene FRA Team Europcar  
0 Vincent Jerome FRA Team Europcar  
0 Julien Morice FRA Team Europcar  
0 Jimmy Engoulvent FRA Team Europcar  
0 Frederik Backaert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Jérôme Baugnies BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Kevin Van Melsen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Tim De Troyer BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  

Retour aux classements

Sport 101 Facebook V4

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 25 août 2018
dimanche 26 août 2018
samedi 08 septembre 2018
dimanche 09 septembre 2018
samedi 15 septembre 2018
dimanche 16 septembre 2018

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES

La Dromoise