FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • GP de Denain 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Nacer Bouhanni FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits 4:29:25
2 Boris Vallee BEL Lotto Soudal +0
3 Rudy Barbier FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
4 Raymond Kreder NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +0
5 Samuel Dumoulin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
6 Alexis Bodiot FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +0
7 Nicola Ruffoni ITA Bardiani Csf +0
8 Lorenzo Manzin FRA Fdj +0
9 Timothy Dupont BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
10 Bryan Coquard FRA Team Europcar +0
11 Benjamin Giraud FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm +0
12 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Bretagne-seche Environnement +0
13 Dylan Groenewegen NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +0
14 Marco Benfatto ITA Androni Giocattoli +0
15 Baptiste Plackaert BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
16 Antoine Demoitie BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
17 David Menut FRA Auber 93 +0
18 Jonas Rickaert BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
19 Laurent Evrard BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
20 Kevin Ledanois FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +0
21 Etienne Van Empel NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +0
22 Anthony Maldonado FRA Auber 93 +0
23 Jarl Salomein BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
24 Michael Reihs DEN Cult Energy Pro Cycling +0
25 Romain Feillu FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +0
26 Tom Devriendt BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
27 Alo Jakin EST Auber 93 +0
28 Christian Mager GER Cult Energy Pro Cycling +0
28 Alexandre Blain FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm +0
30 David Boucher FRA Fdj +0
31 Benoît Sinner FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +0
32 Bert Van Lerberghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
33 Julien Duval FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +0
34 César Bihel FRA Auber 93 +0
35 Evaldas Siskevicius LTU Team Marseille 13 Ktm +0
36 Yoann Barbas FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +0
37 Alessandro Petacchi ITA Southeast +0
38 William Bonnet FRA Fdj +0
39 Fabien Canal FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +0
40 Frantisek Padour CZE Androni Giocattoli +0
41 Francesco Chicchi ITA Androni Giocattoli +0
42 Karel Hnik CZE Cult Energy Pro Cycling +0
43 Geoffrey Soupe FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
44 Jérôme Baugnies BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
45 Romain Lemarchand FRA Cult Energy Pro Cycling +0
46 Dieter Bouvry BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
47 Maxime Vantomme BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
48 Julien El Fares FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm +0
49 Yoann Paillot FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm +0
50 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale +0
51 Ignatas Konovalovas LTU Team Marseille 13 Ktm +0
52 Anthony Geslin FRA Fdj +0
53 Alex Kirsch LUX Cult Energy Pro Cycling +0
54 Jimmy Turgis FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
55 Eugert Zhupa ALB Southeast +0
56 Julien Guay FRA Auber 93 +0
57 Sonny Colbrelli ITA Bardiani Csf +10
58 Brian Van Goethem NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +10
59 Wesley Kreder NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +10
60 Enrico Battaglin ITA Bardiani Csf +10
61 Christophe Laporte FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +10
62 Kevin Ista BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +10
63 Jeremy Leveau FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +10
64 Yukiya Arashiro JPN Team Europcar +10
65 Jasper De Buyst BEL Lotto Soudal +22
66 Berden De Vries NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +22
67 Jimmy Engoulvent FRA Team Europcar +30
68 Frédéric Brun FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +32
69 Boris Dron BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +34
70 Rudy Kowalski FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +35
71 Clément Penven FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm +35
72 Lander Seynaeve BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +42
73 Kenny De Ketele BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +42
74 Maxime Cam FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +42
75 Kenneth Van Bilsen BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits +53
76 Simone Ponzi ITA Southeast +1:03
77 Francesco Gavazzi ITA Southeast +1:03
78 Matteo Busato ITA Southeast +1:03
79 Giorgio Cecchinel ITA Southeast +1:03
80 Maxime Daniel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:03
81 Tom Dernies BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +1:03
82 Bryan Naulleau FRA Team Europcar +1:03
83 Gert Dockx BEL Lotto Soudal +1:03
84 Tiesj Benoot BEL Lotto Soudal +1:03
85 Johan Van Summeren BEL Ag2r La Mondiale +1:03
86 Sébastien Turgot FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:03
87 Otto Vergaerde BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:17
88 Olivier Chevalier BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +1:27
89 Murilo Antonio Fischer BRA Fdj +1:34
90 James Vanlandschoot BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +2:02
91 Amaury Capiot BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +2:02
92 Tim Kerkhof NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +2:02
93 Florian Senechal FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +2:02
94 Martin Mortensen DEN Cult Energy Pro Cycling +2:10
95 Joel Zangerle LUX Cult Energy Pro Cycling +2:10
96 Gert Joeaar EST Cofidis, Solutions Credits +2:22
97 Enrico Barbin ITA Bardiani Csf +2:46
98 Nicola Boem ITA Bardiani Csf +2:46
99 Christophe Laborie FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +3:07
100 Benoit Jarrier FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +3:36
101 Florian Vachon FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +3:36
102 Alexandre Geniez FRA Fdj +3:41
103 Jan Ghyselinck BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +4:11
104 Andrea Piechele ITA Bardiani Csf +4:53
105 Elia Favilli ITA Southeast +4:56
106 Romain Combaud FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +4:56
107 Axel Domont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +4:56
108 Carlos Galviz VEN Androni Giocattoli +4:56
109 Alberto Nardin ITA Androni Giocattoli +4:58
110 Loic Pestiaux BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +4:59
111 Jonathan Dufrasne BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +4:59
112 Moreno De Pauw BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +4:59
113 Morgan Lamoisson FRA Team Europcar +4:59
114 Julien Morice FRA Team Europcar +4:59
115 Dan Craven NAM Team Europcar +4:59
116 Steven Tronet FRA Auber 93 +4:59
117 Grégoire Tarride FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm +5:06
118 Ludwig De Winter BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +6:53
119 Biel Kadri FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +6:54
120 Stefano Pirazzi ITA Bardiani Csf +6:56
121 Simone Andreetta ITA Bardiani Csf +6:56
122 Romain Le Roux FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +6:56
123 Jerome Cousin FRA Team Europcar +6:58
124 Jonas Ahlstrand SWE Cofidis, Solutions Credits +6:58
0 Dominique Rollin CAN Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Quentin Jauregui FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Kris Boeckmans BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Thomas De Gendt BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Marco Bandiera ITA Androni Giocattoli  
0 Fabio Taborre ITA Androni Giocattoli  
0 Samuele Conti ITA Southeast  
0 Frederique Robert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Etienne Tortelier FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre  

Retour aux classements

Sport 101 Facebook V4

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 25 août 2018
dimanche 26 août 2018
samedi 08 septembre 2018
dimanche 09 septembre 2018
samedi 15 septembre 2018
dimanche 16 septembre 2018

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES

La Dromoise