FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Vuelta 2012 - Classement 20ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Denis Menchov RUS Katusha Team 4:48:48
2 Richie Porte AUS Sky Procycling +17
3 Kevin De Weert BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +42
4 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff SWE Astana Pro Team +1:16
5 Romain Sicard FRA Euskaltel - Euskadi +1:39
6 Eros Capecchi ITA Liquigas-cannondale +2:30
7 Maxime Bouet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +2:39
8 Simon Geschke GER Team Argos - Shimano +3:14
9 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver ESP Katusha Team +3:31
10 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte ESP Movistar Team +3:56
11 Tiago Machado POR Radioshack-nissan +4:08
12 Alberto Contador Velasco ESP Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +4:15
13 Daniel Moreno Fernandez ESP Katusha Team +4:15
14 Igor Anton Hernandez ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +4:24
15 Andrew Talansky USA Garmin - Sharp +4:34
16 David De La Fuente Rasilla ESP Caja Rural +4:37
17 Thomas Peterson USA Garmin - Sharp +4:38
18 Robert Gesink NED Rabobank Cycling Team +4:38
19 Christopher Froome GBR Sky Procycling +4:43
20 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +4:43
21 Matteo Montaguti ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +4:47
22 Denys Kostyuk UKR Lampre - Isd +4:54
23 Laurens Ten Dam NED Rabobank Cycling Team +4:58
24 Christophe Le Mevel FRA Garmin - Sharp +5:09
25 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga ESP Movistar Team +5:15
26 Tomasz Marczynski POL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +5:15
27 Nicolas Roche IRL Ag2r La Mondiale +5:35
28 Simon Clarke AUS Orica Greenedge +5:35
29 Rafal Majka POL Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +5:50
30 Przemyslaw Niemiec POL Lampre - Isd +5:50
31 Bart De Clercq BEL Lotto Belisol Team +5:50
32 Maxime Monfort BEL Radioshack-nissan +5:50
33 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya COL Sky Procycling +6:07
34 Rinaldo Nocentini ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +6:21
35 Rémi Pauriol FRA Fdj-big Mat +6:21
36 Rigoberto Uran Uran COL Sky Procycling +6:34
37 Pieter Weening NED Orica Greenedge +6:39
38 Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso POR Caja Rural +6:39
39 Winner Anacona Gomez COL Lampre - Isd +6:42
40 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez ESP Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +6:50
41 Serge Pauwels BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +7:19
42 Luis Angel Mate Mardones ESP Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +7:31
43 Juan Jose Cobo Acebo ESP Movistar Team +7:35
44 Juan Manuel Garate ESP Rabobank Cycling Team +7:52
45 Damiano Cunego ITA Lampre - Isd +7:58
46 Jan Bakelants BEL Radioshack-nissan +8:12
47 Ivan Velasco Murillo ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +8:22
48 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team +8:32
49 Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa COL Liquigas-cannondale +8:32
50 Amaël Moinard FRA Bmc Racing Team +8:32
51 Antonio Piedra Perez ESP Caja Rural +9:09
52 Mikel Landa Meana ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +9:20
53 Cristiano Salerno ITA Liquigas-cannondale +9:23
54 Johannes Fröhlinger GER Team Argos - Shimano +9:47
55 Amets Txurruka ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +9:55
56 Philippe Gilbert BEL Bmc Racing Team +10:03
57 Leonardo Fabio Duque COL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +10:12
58 Arnold Jeannesson FRA Fdj-big Mat +10:31
59 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale +10:34
60 Mickaël Buffaz FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +10:50
61 Paolo Tiralongo ITA Astana Pro Team +10:53
62 Javier Moreno Bazan ESP Movistar Team +10:59
63 Zdenek Stybar CZE Omega Pharma-quickstep +11:16
64 Steve Morabito SUI Bmc Racing Team +11:48
65 Rudy Molard FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +11:50
66 Sergio Carrasco Garcia ESP Andalucia +12:02
67 Andrey Kashechkin KAZ Astana Pro Team +12:02
68 Alberto Losada Alguacil ESP Katusha Team +12:22
69 Wesley Sulzberger AUS Orica Greenedge +12:48
70 Marcos Garcia ESP Caja Rural +12:52
71 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel ESP Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +12:52
72 Hernani Broco POR Caja Rural +12:52
73 Brent Bookwalter USA Bmc Racing Team +13:44
74 Adrian Palomares Villaplana ESP Andalucia +14:10
75 Daniel Navarro Garcia ESP Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +15:18
76 Sergey Lagutin UZB Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +15:23
77 Ian Stannard GBR Sky Procycling +15:23
78 Maciej Paterski POL Liquigas-cannondale +15:26
79 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho POR Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +15:30
80 Ben Swift GBR Sky Procycling +15:56
81 Julian Dean NZL Orica Greenedge +16:00
82 Dario Cataldo ITA Omega Pharma-quickstep +16:04
83 Angel Vicioso Arcos ESP Katusha Team +16:53
84 Markel Irizar Aranburu ESP Radioshack-nissan +17:00
85 Xavier Florencio Cabre ESP Katusha Team +17:08
86 Kevin Seeldraeyers BEL Astana Pro Team +17:31
87 Grégory Rast SUI Radioshack-nissan +17:36
88 Stef Clement NED Rabobank Cycling Team +17:39
89 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni ESP Sky Procycling +17:41
90 Marco Marzano ITA Lampre - Isd +18:00
91 Oleksandr Kvachuk UKR Lampre - Isd +18:16
92 Thomas De Gendt BEL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +18:21
93 Daniel Teklehaimanot ERI Orica Greenedge +18:29
94 Frederik Willems BEL Lotto Belisol Team +18:37
95 Mauro Santambrogio ITA Bmc Racing Team +18:57
96 Bauke Mollema NED Rabobank Cycling Team +19:00
97 Vicente Reynes Mimo ESP Lotto Belisol Team +19:09
98 Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +19:09
99 Imanol Erviti ESP Movistar Team +19:19
100 Pablo Lastras Garcia ESP Movistar Team +19:19
101 Gianni Meersman BEL Lotto Belisol Team +19:31
102 Laurent Didier LUX Radioshack-nissan +19:52
103 Martijn Maaskant NED Garmin - Sharp +19:59
104 Alessandro Ballan ITA Bmc Racing Team +20:11
105 Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +20:13
106 Benoît Vaugrenard FRA Fdj-big Mat +20:13
107 Gert Steegmans BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +20:16
108 Adam Hansen AUS Lotto Belisol Team +20:16
109 Ruben Perez Moreno ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +20:16
110 Bruno Pires POR Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +20:22
111 Klaas Lodewyck BEL Bmc Racing Team +20:24
112 Javier Ramirez Abeja ESP Andalucia +20:24
113 Nico Sijmens BEL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +20:24
114 Florent Barle FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +20:24
115 Gatis Smukulis LAT Katusha Team +20:56
116 Tiziano Dall'antonia ITA Liquigas-cannondale +21:12
117 Maciej Bodnar POL Liquigas-cannondale +21:12
118 Elia Viviani ITA Liquigas-cannondale +21:12
119 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas ESP Movistar Team +21:19
120 Andrey Zeits KAZ Astana Pro Team +21:44
121 Pavel Brutt RUS Katusha Team +21:49
122 Nicki Sörensen DEN Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +22:12
123 Mikhail Ignatyev RUS Katusha Team +22:37
124 Lars Boom NED Rabobank Cycling Team +25:33
125 Koen De Kort NED Team Argos - Shimano +26:35
126 Alexandre Geniez FRA Team Argos - Shimano +26:35
127 Thierry Hupond FRA Team Argos - Shimano +27:01
128 Stephen Cummings GBR Bmc Racing Team +27:11
129 John Degenkolb GER Team Argos - Shimano +28:11
130 Yukihiro Doi JPN Team Argos - Shimano +28:23
131 Kristof Vandewalle BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +28:27
132 Daniele Bennati ITA Radioshack-nissan +28:33
133 Michel Kreder NED Garmin - Sharp +28:52
134 Dominique Rollin CAN Fdj-big Mat +28:54
135 David Moncoutie FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +28:57
136 Gabriel Rasch NOR Fdj-big Mat +29:22
137 Danny Pate USA Sky Procycling +29:22
138 Frantisek Rabon CZE Omega Pharma-quickstep +29:26
139 Biel Kadri FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +29:29
140 Martijn Keizer NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +29:29
141 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez ESP Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +29:29
142 Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente ESP Caja Rural +29:29
143 Danail Andonov Petrov BUL Caja Rural +29:29
144 Lloyd Mondory FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +29:35
145 Allan Davis AUS Orica Greenedge +29:45
146 Johan Van Summeren BEL Garmin - Sharp +29:47
147 Yannick Eijssen BEL Bmc Racing Team +29:47
148 Mauro Da Dalto ITA Liquigas-cannondale +29:53
149 Grischa Niermann GER Rabobank Cycling Team +29:53
150 Bertjan Lindeman NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +29:56
151 Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso POR Caja Rural +30:01
152 Koldo Fernandez ESP Garmin - Sharp +30:05
153 Gustavo Cesar Veloso ESP Andalucia +30:08
154 Wouter Mol NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +30:09
155 Mitchell Docker AUS Orica Greenedge +30:17
156 Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea ESP Andalucia +30:27
157 Matti Breschel DEN Rabobank Cycling Team +30:36
158 Matteo Tosatto ITA Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +30:43
159 Egor Silin RUS Astana Pro Team +30:43
160 Travis Meyer AUS Orica Greenedge +30:43
161 Davide Vigano ITA Lampre - Isd +30:53
162 Davide Cimolai ITA Lampre - Isd +30:59
163 Thomas Dekker NED Garmin - Sharp +31:03
164 Aitor Galdos Alonso ESP Caja Rural +31:21
165 Alexsandr Dyachenko KAZ Astana Pro Team +31:29
166 Christophe Riblon FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +31:30
167 Javier Chacon ESP Andalucia +31:32
168 William Bonnet FRA Fdj-big Mat +31:38
169 Arnaud Courteille FRA Fdj-big Mat +31:57
170 Dennis Van Winden NED Rabobank Cycling Team +32:12
171 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle ESP Andalucia +32:39
172 Niki Terpstra NED Omega Pharma-quickstep +32:44
173 Cheng Ji CHN Team Argos - Shimano +33:32
174 Pim Ligthart NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +34:31
175 Raymond Kreder NED Garmin - Sharp +34:37
0 Assan Bazayev KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Tony Martin GER Omega Pharma-quickstep  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE