FLASHS

VTT

Calendrier VTT Avril 2016

Dates Courses Lieu Classification
01/04 Maalot Tarshicha International ISR 2
du 01/04 au 03/04 Salcano MTB Cup # 3 à Novi Sad SRB S2
02/04 Fontana XC Cup USA 3
du 02/04 au 03/04 Portugal Cup DH # 2 à Pampilhosa da Serra POR 1
02/04 XC Premantura Rocky Trail CRO 1
du 02/04 au 03/04 Salcano MTB Cup # 4 à Arnavutköy TUR C1
03/04 XCM Kamenjak Rocky Trail CRO 3
03/04 Swiss MTB Cup # 1 à Rivera SUI 1
03/04 Superprestigio MTB # 1 à Arguedas ESP 2
03/04 Kamptal-Klassik-Trophy AUT 1
03/04 IRC Extreme Gavarres ESP 3
03/04 British XC Series # 1 à Pembrey Country Park GBR 1
08/04 Bucovina MTB Cup # 1 à Chernovtsy UKR 2
08/04 Haifa International ISR 1
09/04 Goldtrophy Sabine Spitz ALL 3
09/04 Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race XCE ITA 3
09/04 Championnats d'Italie XCE à Nalles ITA CN
09/04 US Cup # 1 à Bonelli Park USA HC
du 09/04 au 10/04 Bundesliga # 1 à Bad Säckingen ALL HC
du 09/04 au 10/04 Internationaux d'Italie # 3 à Nalles ITA 1
du 09/04 au 10/04 UCI MTB Marathon Series # 9 à Derby AUS 3
du 09/04 au 10/04 Coupe du Monde DH # 1 à Lourdes FRA CDM
10/04 Bucovina MTB Cup # 2 à Chernovtsy UKR 2
10/04 Salcano MTB Cup # 5 à Athènes GRE 2
10/04 Portugal Cup XC # 3 à Valongo POR 1
10/04 GP de Beringen BEL 2
10/04 Czech MTB Cup # 1 à Prague TCH 1
16/04 Salcano MTB Cup # 6 à Novi Sad SRB 2
16/04 US Cup # 2 à Monterey USA HC
du 16/04 au 18/04 Lamia XC Challenge GRE S2
du 16/04 au 17/04 Swiss MTB Cup # 2 à Buchs SUI 2
du 16/04 au 17/04 Internationaux d'Italie # 4 à Montichiari ITA HC
du 16/04 au 17/04 DH Losinj CRO 1
du 16/04 au 17/04 Dani Beograda-Trophée Cukarice SRB 2
17/04 SRAM Liga # 1 à Hammel DAN 2
17/04 Superprestigio MTB # 2 à Arnedo ESP 2
22/04 Kyiv Capital MTB # 1 UKR 2
du 22/04 au 23/04 NapoCup XC ROU 2
du 23/04 au 24/04 Coupe du Monde DH # 2 à Cairns AUS CDM
du 23/04 au 24/04 Coupe du Monde XC # 1 à Cairns AUS CDM
du 23/04 au 24/04 Pilis Kupa HON 1
24/04 BT Marathon Faget ROU 3
24/04 Tiliment Marathon Bike ITA 3
24/04 MTB Croatia Cup à Vodice CRO 2
24/04 British XC Series # 2 à Newnham Park GBR 2
24/04 Coupe de Catalogne # 2 à Barcelone ESP 2
24/04 Fiskumrittet XCO NOR 1
24/04 Grazer Bike-Opening Stattegg AUT 1
24/04 Kyiv Capital MTB # 2 UKR 2
30/04 Roc d'Ardenne BEL 3
30/04 Championnats de Slovaquie XCM à Svaty Jur SVQ CN
30/04 Pietermaritzburg MTB Festival AFS HC
30/04 Czech MTB Cup # 2 à Teplice TCH 1
30/04 XC Kamnik SLO 1
30/04 Klippingracet-Säter SUE 2
INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE