FLASHS

Pros

Calendrier Pros Avril 2016

Dates Courses Lieu Classification
du 01/04 au 03/04 Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux BEL 2.2
01/04 Route Adélie FRA 1.1
du 01/04 au 06/04 Tour de Thaïlande THA 2.2
du 01/04 au 10/04 Tour du Maroc MAR 2.2
02/04 GP Miguel Indurain ESP 1.1
02/04 Volta Limburg Classic PBS 1.1
03/04 Tour de la Rioja ESP 1.1
03/04 Tour des Flandres BEL 1.UWT
03/04 Paris-Camembert FRA 1.1
03/04 GP Adria Mobil SLO 1.2
03/04 Trophée Piva ITA 1.2U
du 04/04 au 09/04 Tour du Pays Basque ESP 2.UWT
du 05/04 au 08/04 Circuit de la Sarthe FRA 2.1
06/04 GP de l'Escaut BEL 1.HC
du 06/04 au 10/04 Tour de Rio Grande do Sul BRE 2.2
du 08/04 au 10/04 Circuit des Ardennes FRA 2.2
09/04 Tour des Flandres Espoirs BEL 1.Ncup
10/04 Clasica Primavera ESP 1.1
10/04 Paris-Roubaix FRA 1.UWT
13/04 Flèche Brabançonne BEL 1.HC
du 13/04 au 17/04 Tour du Loir-et-Cher FRA 2.2
14/04 GP de Denain FRA 1.HC
du 14/04 au 17/04 Tour de Mersin TUR 2.2
du 15/04 au 17/04 Tour de Castille-et-Leon ESP 2.1
du 15/04 au 16/04 ZLM Tour PBS 2.Ncup
16/04 Fenkil Northen Red Sea Challenge ERY 1.2
16/04 Liège-Bastogne-Liège Espoirs BEL 1.2U
16/04 Tour du Finistère FRA 1.1
16/04 Trophée Edil C ITA 1.2
17/04 Tro Bro Léon FRA 1.1
17/04 Massawa Circuit ERY 1.2
17/04 Tour des Apennins ITA 1.1
17/04 Amstel Gold Race PBS 1.UWT
17/04 Tour de Nord-Hollande PBS 1.2
du 19/04 au 22/04 Tour du Trentin ITA 2.HC
du 19/04 au 23/04 Tour d'Erythrée ERY 2.2
du 19/04 au 24/04 Tour de Croatie CRO 2.1
20/04 La Flèche Wallonne BEL 1.UWT
du 21/04 au 24/04 Joe Martin Stage Race USA 2.2
23/04 Bograd-Banjaluka SRB 1.2
du 23/04 au 30/04 Tour du Sénégal SEN 2.2
23/04 Mémorial Arno Wallaard PBS 1.2
24/04 GP de Slovaquie SVQ 1.2
24/04 Rutland-Melton International GBR 1.2
du 24/04 au 01/05 Tour de Turquie TUR 2.HC
24/04 Paris-Mantes-en-Yvelines FRA 1.2
24/04 Liège-Bastogne-Liège BEL 1.UWT
24/04 Circuit Asmara ERY 1.2
24/04 Roue Tourangelle FRA 1.1
24/04 Belgrade-Banjaluka BIH 1.2
du 25/04 au 01/05 Tour de Bretagne FRA 2.2
25/04 GP de la Libération ITA 1.2U
du 26/04 au 01/05 Tour de Romandie SUI 2.UWT
du 28/04 au 03/05 Coupe des Carpates POL 2.2U
29/04 Tour d'Himmerland DAN 1.2
du 29/04 au 01/05 Tour du Yorkshire GBR 2.1
30/04 ZODC Zuidenveld Tour PBS 1.2
du 30/04 au 02/05 Tour des Asturies ESP 2.1
30/04 GP Viborg DAN 1.2
INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 04 juillet 2020
vendredi 10 juillet 2020
dimanche 26 juillet 2020
dimanche 02 août 2020
samedi 08 août 2020
dimanche 09 août 2020
samedi 29 août 2020
vendredi 18 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES