FLASHS

Amateurs

Résultats • La Gainsbarre 2014 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Charalampos Kastrantas Cc Villeneuve St Germain
2 Alexis Bodiot E C Armée De Terre
3 Dimitri Claeys Vl Technics -0 Abutriek
4 Mickael Olejnik Ussapb
5 Kévin Lalouette Ussapb
6 Cédric Delaplace Sojasun
7 Arien Livyns Prorace Cycling Teames
8 Camille Thominet Bigmat Auber 93
9 Camille Guerin Vcp Loudéac
10 Alexis Iserable Bigmat Auber 93
11 Sibrecht Pieters Team Ottignies Perwez
12 Martin Bouedo Uc Nantes Atlantique
13 Alexandre Lemair Vc Rouen
14 Florian Richeux Team Pays De Dinan
15 Niels Nachtergaele Eseg Douai
16 Vadim Deslandes Cc Nogent Sur Oise
17 Wouter Daniels Prorace Cycling Teames
18 David Menut E C Armée De Terre
19 Romain Combaud E C Armée De Terre
20 Robin Martens Prorace Cycling Team
21 Rémi Delmarquette Eseg Douai
22 Robby Willems Prorace Cycling Teames
23 Johan Dejonkeere Cc Villeneuve St Germain
24 Erwann Marjot Vcp Loudéac
25 Martijn Debaene Vl Technics -0 Abutriek
26 Vincent Louiche E C Armée De Terre
27 Valentin Gouel Eseg Douai
28 Quentin Tanis St Quentin
29 Bram Van Broekhoven Vl Technics -0 Abutriek
30 Anthony Gilbert Vc Avranches
31 Floran Deriaux Ec Raismes
32 Kenny Willems Prorace Cycling Teames
33 Dany Maffeis E C Armée De Terre
34 Cyrille Noel Vc Avranches
35 Axel Journiaux Team Pays De Dinan
36 James Mowatt Cc Villeneuve St Germain
37 Tom Bosmans Vl Technics -0 Abutriek
38 Florent Breye Ec Raismes
39 Christopher Francois Team Ottignies Perwez
40 Thibault Guillou Cc Villeneuve St Germain
41 Julien Joiret Team Ottignies Perwez
42 Rodolphe Marie Team Pays De Dinanes
43 Andrius Peciulis Uc Nantes Atlantique
44 Victor Gousset Bigmat Auber 93
45 Emill Vandenabeele Vl Technics -0 Abutriek
46 Florian Taillefer Ussapb
47 Jérémy Morel Vc Rouen
48 Niels Tooth Prorace Cycling Teames
49 Jake Klajnblat Laval Cyclisme 53 2
50 kacper Kistowski Torigni
51 Sébastien Harbonnier Ec Raismes
52 Guillaume De Gasquet E C Armée De Terre
53 Brennan Townshend Team Briquebec
54 Romain Bacon Vaux En Velin
55 Simon Poisson Team Briquebec
56 Clément Laurent Team Pays De Dinan
57 Flavien Maurelet Cc Nogent Sur Oise
58 Tony Mallet Uc Orleans
59 BREUSSEGEM Van Elias Vl Technics -0 Abutriek
60 Simon Van Roy Prorace Cycling Team
61 Thomas Houlette Us Pétruvienne
62 Justin Mottier Cc Nogent Sur Oisees
63 Fabien Le Coguic Vcp Loudéac
64 Guillaume Blot Ussapb
65 Cyrille Patoux Vc Rouen
66 Christophe Masson Ec Raismes
67 Jordan Delbart Ussapbes
68 Gaetan Anger Laval Cyclisme 53
69 Alexis Caresmel Ec Raismes
70 Tomasz Olejnik Ussapb
71 Johann Paque Cc Villeneuve St Germain
72 Yohann Proust Bigmat Auber 93
73 Thibault Coeugnet St Quentin 2
74 Nicolas Pelleriaux Ecraismes
75 Maxime Pinel Bigmat Auber 93
76 Christopher Desouza Ussapb
77 Benjamin Lepourreau Laval Cyclisme 53
78 Thibault Guillou Cc Villeneuve St Germain
79 Alexandre Billon Bigmat Auber 93
80 Aurélien Lememe Cc Villeneuve St Germain

Retour aux classements

BIKE SHOW EVENTS

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 24 juillet 2021
dimanche 01 août 2021
samedi 14 août 2021
dimanche 29 août 2021
vendredi 10 septembre 2021
samedi 11 septembre 2021
dimanche 19 septembre 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES