FLASHS

Amateurs

Résultats • Vienne Classic Espoirs 2011 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Arnaud Demare CCNSO 4h22'13"
2 Sébastien Foucher G.C m.t.
3 François Lancon BIC m.t.
4 Ludovic Bret UCNA m.t.
5 Maxime Daniel ACNC m.t.
6 Rudy Molard CCED m.t.
7 Yann Moritz V.U m.t.
8 Gert Joeaar CCVSG m.t.
9 Tomasz Olejnik USSAPB m.t.
10 Guillaume Bonnet VCVV m.t.
11 Mathieu Teychenne Coutet CCF m.t.
12 Martin Trautmanis VCVV m.t.
13 Mathieu Desniou CCNSO à 7"
14 Erwan Brenterch AVCAP à 17"
15 Mathieu Simon CCNSO m.t.
16 Cyrille Patoux VCR76 m.t.
17 Angelo Tulik V.U m.t.
18 Fabien Fraissignes GSCB m.t.
19 Sylvain Blanquefort TOP16 m.t.
20 Alo Jakin CCVSG m.t.
21 Bryan Nauleau V.U m.t.
22 Franck Charrier UCNA m.t.
23 Camille Chancrin ECSEL m.t.
24 Julien Duval USSAPB m.t.
25 Renaud Pioline CR4CR m.t.
26 Sébastien Boire SCOD m.t.
27 Thomas Bouteille CCED m.t.
28 Christopher De Souza VCR76 m.t.
29 Benoit Sinner CSAL m.t.
30 Mickaël Szkolnik ESG m.t.
31 Nicolas Galvez VCVV m.t.
32 Kevin Denis VRS m.t.
33 Simon Le Brun OCP m.t.
34 Anthony Saux UCNA m.t.
35 Romain Guillemois V.U m.t.
36 Flavien Maurelet CCNSO m.t.
37 Alexis Coulon SCOD m.t.
38 Damien Branaa ESG m.t.
39 Michaël Iserable G.C m.t.
40 Jimmy Turgis CCNSO m.t.
41 Sébastien Gredy SCOD m.t.
42 Thomas Welter CCF m.t.
43 Jimmy Raibaud CR4CR m.t.
44 Matthias Fraisse CCVSG m.t.
45 Geoffrey Rouat CCVSG m.t.
46 Yoann Barbas CCF m.t.
47 Guillaume Conti ECSEL m.t.
48 Jean Simon Carre USSAPB m.t.
49 Silver Schultz ECSEL m.t.
50 Nicolas Ferrand USM82 m.t.
51 Maxime Mayencon CR4CR m.t.
52 Stéphane Rossetto CCNSO m.t.
53 Johann Rigoulay VRS m.t.
54 Benoit Drujon CMA93 m.t.
55 Pierre Comet GSCB m.t.
56 Clement Koretzky AVCAP m.t.
57 Emmanuel Keo ACNC m.t.
58 Etienne Fedrigo VCVV m.t.
59 Grégory Cassini VCVV m.t.
60 Antoine Lavieu AVCAP m.t.
61 Fabrice Seigneur ACNC m.t.
62 Damien Le Fustec TOP16 m.t.
63 Cristobal Olavarria ECSEL m.t.
64 Stéphane Duguenet G.C m.t.
65 Herberts Pudans SCOD m.t.
66 Benoit Jarrier VRS m.t.
67 Jérémy Ortiz CSAL m.t.
68 Julien Jegou BIC m.t.
69 Alexandre Lemair VCR76 m.t.
70 Anton Samokhvalov BC41 m.t.
71 Rémi Laffitte ESG m.t.
72 Jerome Mainard CR4CR m.t.
73 Dmitry Samokhvalov BC41 m.t.
74 Anthony Perez GSCB m.t.
75 Alexandre Aulas CSAL m.t.
76 Rémy Gauthier VSC m.t.
77 Clément Saint Martin USSAPB m.t.
78 Cyril Vincenti UCNA m.t.
79 Camille Thominet CCVSG m.t.
80 Adrien Goujon G.C m.t.
81 Emilien Viennet CCED m.t.
82 Fabien Sidaner BIC m.t.
83 Anthony Soares CR4CR m.t.
84 François Lamiraud CR4CR m.t.
85 Morgan Chedhomme CMA93 à 17"
86 Klaas Sys VCR76 m.t.
87 Benoit Pinto CMA93 m.t.
88 Kenny Elissonde CCED m.t.
89 Méven Lebreton G.C m.t.
90 Alexis Bodiot CSAL m.t.
91 Gael Desriac TOP16 m.t.
92 Jauffrey Betouigt Suire GSCB m.t.
93 Corentin Mauge V.U à 35"
94 Etienne Tortelier ACNC m.t.
95 Romain Bardet CCF m.t.
96 Jeremy Cornu V.U m.t.
97 Romuald Herve 2SC m.t.
98 Florent Mallegol BIC m.t.
99 Paul Brousse OCP m.t.
100 Romain Chaudoy VSC m.t.
101 Théo Vimpere CMA93 m.t.
102 Antoine Gorichon CMA93 m.t.
103 Guillaume Gerbaud TOP16 m.t.
104 Loïc Herbreteau GSCB m.t.
105 Nicolas Capdepuy ESG à 46"
106 Stéphane Reimherr USM82 m.t.
107 Fabien Rey ESG m.t.
108 Carl Naibo USM82 m.t.
109 David Boutville VCR76 m.t.
110 Franck Vermeulen VRS m.t.
111 Edouard Louyest ACNC à 01'06"
112 Remi Sarreboubee AVCAP m.t.
113 Mathieu Chiocca CCED à 01'33"
114 Maël Maziou VSC m.t.
115 Jean Edouard Antz AVCAP m.t.
116 Romain Combaud CSAL m.t.
117 Nicolas Loustaunou ESG à 02'16"
118 Adrian Kurek OCP m.t.
119 Florent Gougeard USSAPB m.t.
120 Frederic Marion TOP16 m.t.
121 Sylvain Cheval BIC m.t.

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE