FLASHS

Amateurs

Résultats • Nantes-Segré 2011 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Franck Charrier Uc Nantes Atlantique 3h37'42"
2 Mickael Renou Uc Nantes Atlantique
3 Théo Vimpere Cm Aubervilliers 93 3h37'46"
4 Erwan Teguel Uc Nantes Atlantique 3h37'50"
5 Ludovic Bret Uc Nantes Atlantique
6 Maxime Le Montagner Veranda Rideau Sarthe 3h39'07"
7 Fabien Schmidt Uc Nantes Atlantique
8 Etienne Briard Uc Nantes Atlantique
9 Kevin Denis Veranda Rideau Sarthe
10 Loïc Barre Csa Des Loges
11 Cyril Vincenti Uc Nantes Atlantique
12 Ronan Dequippe Uc Cholet 49
13 Romain Cherruault Us St Herblain
14 Kevin Francillette Cm Aubervilliers 93
15 Josselin Maillet Sable Sarthe Cyclisme Pdl
16 Romain Houeix Uc Cholet 49
17 Julien Belaud Vs Valletais
18 Romain Chaudoy Vs Chartrain
19 Gerald Pineau Vs Valletais
20 Patrice Payen Ec Mayennaise
21 Emmanuel Hutin Jscac Vallee De La Sarthe
22 Benoit Pinto Cm Aubervilliers 93
23 Antoine Gorichon Cm Aubervilliers 93
24 Jacques Bouchevreau Uc Nantes Atlantique
25 Romain Uzureau Beaupreau Vs
26 Rémy Gauthier Vs Chartrain
27 David Sanchez Cc Angers Nord
28 Florent Gohier Sable Sarthe Cyclisme Pdl
29 Anthony Roturier Beaupreau Vs
30 Sylvain Vasseur Ac Brevinois
31 Julien Petilleau Sable Sarthe Cyclisme Pdl
32 Eddy Lubin Jscac Vallee De La Sarthe
33 Francois Lecuyer Ac Brevinois
34 Steven Le Vessier Uc Nantes Atlantique
35 Luc Tellier Us St Herblain
36 Emmanuel Cognet Beaupreau Vs
37 Yvonnick Retif Cc Castelbriantais
38 Jean-Marc Runavot Us St Herblain
39 Malween Bodin Jscac Vallee De La Sarthe
40 Frederic Bonsergent Cc Angers Nord
41 Jackson Wardrop Ec Mayennaise
42 Simon Berson Uc Cholet 49
43 Mathieu Cloarec Uc Nantes Atlantique
44 Jean-Philippe Maheau Uc Nantes Atlantique
45 Morgan Chedhomme Cm Aubervilliers 93
46 Cyril Bouhoux Sable Sarthe Cyclisme Pdl
47 Anthony Saux Uc Nantes Atlantique
48 Thomas Robinson Uc Nantes Atlantique
49 Samuel Ardouin Ec Mayennaise
50 Antoine Lecuyer Ac Brevinois
51 Franck Vermeulen Veranda Rideau Sarthe
52 Joel Pearson Uc Nantes Atlantique
53 Angelo Tulik Vendee U Pdl
54 Gregory Dugue Cc Angers Nord
55 Kenny Labrosse Ev Angers Doutre
56 Romain Paillard Ec Mayennaise
57 Nicolas David Vendee U Pdl
58 Bryan Nauleau Vendee U Pdl
59 Yann Moritz Vendee U Pdl
60 Sebastien Chevau Sable Sarthe Cyclisme Pdl
61 Romain Guillemois Vendee U Pdl
62 Benoit Poitevin Us St Herblain
63 Stephane Bourgougnon Ac Brevinois
64 Aurelien Menoury Beaupreau Vs
65 David Guibouin Uc Cholet 49
66 Jeremy Nieto V.Naintre
67 Sylvain Gaborit Jscac Vallee De La Sarthe
68 Fabien Noyer Uc Nantes Atlantique
69 Clement Sinqsous V.Naintre
70 Morgan Gaschard V.Naintre
71 Sebastien Champalou V.Naintre
72 Florian Bernard Ac Octeville
73 Jordan Thire Uc Cholet 49
74 Julien Trehin Uc Cholet 49
75 Frederick Lavaud Ev Angers Doutre
76 Dominique David Sable Sarthe Cyclisme Pdl
77 David Guest Laval Cyclisme 53
78 Romain Combaud Csa Des Loges
79 Jérémy Garaud Vs Chartrain
80 Anthony Grosset Cc Angers Nord
81 Cédric Barre Csa Des Loges
82 Anthony Graffin Sable Sarthe Cyclisme Pdl
83 Gregory Chevillon Ec Mayennaise
84 Eric Bourdin Cc Castelbriantais
85 Kévin Brault Vs Chartrain
86 Johann Rigoulay Veranda Rideau Sarthe
87 Geoffrey Thevenez Vendee U Pdl
88 Florian Delagneau Cm Aubervilliers 93
89 Benoit Jarrier Veranda Rideau Sarthe
90 Masaru Nakazato Angers Cyclisme
91 Julien Barbier Vs St Michel Charles Christ
92 Morgan Lamoisson Vendee U Pdl
93 Corentin Mauge Vendee U Pdl
94 Jonathan Dayus Cc Castelbriantais
95 Mickaël Diguet Vs Chartrain
96 Sebastien Fournet-Fayard Veranda Rideau Sarthe
97 Stephane Delestre Ev Angers Doutre
98 Christophe Diguet Laval Cyclisme 53
99 Freddy Bichot Veranda Rideau Sarthe
100 Francois Verron Cc Angers Nord
101 Alexandre Mesnil Ac Octeville
102 Guillaume Malle Veranda Rideau Sarthe
103 Florian Hervo Uc Cholet 49
104 Yoann Foucher Vs Chartrain
105 Julien Foisnet Veranda Rideau Sarthe
106 Benoit Drujon Cm Aubervilliers 93
107 Samuel Louerat Ac Brevinois
108 Bertrand Goupil Ec Mayennaise
109 Maël Maziou Vs Chartrain
110 Francois Cojean Vs Valletais
111 Clement Perocheau Uc Cholet 49
112 Jerome Leveque Laval Cyclisme 53
113 Julien Poirier V.Naintre
114 Mickaël Diguet Vs Chartrain

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE