FLASHS

Amateurs

Résultats • GP du Pays d'Aix 2014 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Thomas Girard CR4CR 3h22'02
2 Anthony Maldonado AVCA
3 Jérémy Fabio MSC
4 Pierre Bonnet CCE
5 Julien Guay SEACNC 2
6 Yohan Cauquil CCIC 4
7 Fabien Schmidt UCNA 37
8 Matteo Draperi UCMO 37
9 Jérôme Mainard CR4CR 37
10 Mathieu Malbert UCNA 37
11 James Mclaughlin GCHAL 39
12 Florian Dumourier CR4CR 47
13 Matthias Legley ESEGD 49
14 Melvin Rulliere SCOD 49
15 Douglas Dewey UCNA 49
16 Sébastien Hoareau VCCAL 49
17 Hugo Hofstetter CCE 49
18 Benoît Sinner ECAT 49
19 Alexis Villain TOP16 51
20 Sylvain Blanquefort TOP16 51
21 Jordan Delbart USSAPB 51
22 Renaud Pioline AVCA 51
23 Vincent Colas UCNA 51
24 Jérémy Leveau VCR76 51
25 Loïck Lebouvier AVCA 51
26 Roland Thalmann ROTH 51
27 Charalampo Kastrantas CCVSG 53
28 Cédric Fayolle VSH 53
29 Rémy Gras MSC 53
30 Alexandre Gratiot CCVSG 53
31 Mickaël Couanon VSH 53
32 Quentin Charles CCIC 53
33 Denis Delon AVCA 53
34 Thomas Boulongne SCOD 53
35 Mathieu Chiocca SCOD 55
36 Jérémy Martinez VSH 55
37 Arthur Fobert ESEGD 55
38 Thomas Welter CR4CR 55
39 kévin Goulot CCE 55
40 Thomas Navarro ZCNJ 55
41 Mathieu Delaroziere AVCA 55
42 Tony Mezure VSH 55
43 Alexandre Paccalet VCVV 55
44 Alexis Romeder VCCAL 55
45 Aurélien Moulin TOP16 55
46 Giacomo Gallio DELIO 55
47 Nick Schultz CR4CR 57
48 Bastien Lhomme ECSEL 57
49 Mickaël Plantureux GCHAL 57
50 Benjamin Le Roscouet SCOD 57
51 Arnaud Descamps VCR76 57
52 Boris Orlhac VSH 57
53 Yvan Callaou CR4CR 57
54 Clément Dornier VCCAL 59
55 Florent Ferrero VSH 59
56 Thomas Bouteille CCE 59
57 Niels Knipp ROTH 59
58 Andrei Krasilnikau AVCA 59
59 Baptiste Domanico CCIC 59
60 Christophe Rose ZCNJ 1'01
61 Thibault Nuns TOP16 1'01
62 John Alvares DELIO 1'01
63 Alexandre Join VSH 1'01
64 Jeroen Snick ZCNJ 1'03
65 Thomas Alfonso MSC 1'03
66 Nicolas Loustaunou PEHTRM 1'03
67 Benjamin Olivier VCCAL 1'05
68 Nigel Ellsay SEACNC 1'05
69 Flavien Maurelet CCNO 1'05
70 Benoît Daeninck CCNO 1'05
71 Axel Gagliardi CR4CR 1'05
72 Quentin Pacher AVCA 1'05
73 Guillaume Gerbaud TOP16 1'05
74 Maxime Robert CCE 1'05
75 Pierre Comet ECSEL 1'05
76 Vincent Canard VCCAL 1'07
77 Guillaume De Gasquet ECAT 1'07
78 Anthony Perez AVCA 1'09
79 Jimmy Raibaud CR4CR 1'09
80 Geoffrey Bouchard VCVV 1'09
81 Sébastien Foucher GCHAL 1'09
82 Ronan Dequippe SEACNC 1'09
83 Antoine Gorichon SCOD 1'11
84 Thomas Miquel MSC 1'11
85 Paolo Bianchini DELIO 1'11
86 Kévin Fouache UCNA 1'13
87 Mathieu Caramel CCIC 1'13
88 Mickaël Olejnik USSAPB 1'13
89 Maxime Mayencon CCIC 1'13
90 Evaldas Siskevicius LPM13 1'13
91 Clément Penven AVCA 1'13
92 Sébastien Bergeret CR4CR 1'54
93 Nikita Zubenko UCMO 1'54
94 Joey Wastiaux GCHAL 1'57
95 Victor Fobert ESEGD 1'57
96 Emmanuel Keo CCNO 1'57
97 Gwénnaël Tallonneau CCVSG 1'57
98 Benoît Poitevin SEACNC 1'59
99 Axel Flet ESEGD 1'59
100 Hugo Bouguet USSAPB 1'59
101 Romain Bacon VCVV 1'59
102 Nikolay Ivanov MSC 1'59
103 Andrea Cismondi UCMO 1'59
104 Maxime Chappe CCIC 2'01
105 Adrien Goujon TOP16 2'01
106 Florent Icard CR4CR 2'01
107 Julien Thuriot GCHAL 2'01
108 Benjamin Giraud LPM13 2'01
109 Julien Trarieux AVCA 2'01
110 Edouard Louyest VCR76 2'03
111 Justin Mottier CCNO 3'44
112 Guillaume Barillot SCOD 3'47
113 Fabrice Seigneur SEACNC 5'39
114 Raphaël Verini AVCA 5'43
115 Alexandre Aulas ZCNJ 5'43
116 Pierre Tielmans VCR76 5'43
117 Risto Raid VCR76 5'43
118 Franck Hansen ROTH 7'13
119 Clément Carisey VCCAL 8'07

Retour aux classements

BIKE SHOW EVENTS

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 24 juillet 2021
dimanche 01 août 2021
samedi 14 août 2021
dimanche 29 août 2021
vendredi 10 septembre 2021
samedi 11 septembre 2021
dimanche 19 septembre 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES