FLASHS

Amateurs

Résultats • Troyes-Dijon 2014 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Roland Thalmann Team Roth-Felt 3h41'20"
2 Pierre Bonnet Cc Etupes
3 Adrien Guillonnet Vc Toucy
4 Nico Brüngger Ekz Racing Team
5 Jeremy Maison Vc Toucy
6 Jerome Chevallier Velo Club Ornans
7 Edouard Lauber Cc Etupes
8 Romain Combaud Armee De Terree
9 Melvin Rulliere Sco Dijon 15"
10 Benoit Drujon Vc Toucy 15"
11 Mihkel Raim Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire 15"
12 Thomas Welter Cr4C Roanne 15"
13 Hugo Hofstetter Cc Etupes 15"
14 Mathieu Chiocca Sco Dijon 15"
15 Thomas Bouteille Cc Etupes 15"
16 Vincent Louiche Armee De Terree 15"
17 Adrien Pascal Club Champagne Charlott' 15"
18 Geoffrey Corniau Vc Toucy 15"
19 Guillaume Barillot Sco Dijon 15"
20 Nicholas Schultz Cr4C Roanne 15"
21 Frederic Guerrin As Corbeil-Essonnes 15"
22 Manuel Rudaz Team Roth-Felt 15"
23 Sebastien Foucher Guidon Chalettois 15"
24 Alexis Bodiot Armee De Terree 15"
25 Alliaume Leblond Sco Dijon 15"
26 Lavandier Le Mathieu Cc Etupes 15"
27 Sebastien Hoareau Vc Caladois 15"
28 Christopher Piry Armee De Terree 15"
29 Romain Bacon Team Vuclo-Vc Vaulx-En-Velin 15"
30 Bruno Chardon Asptt Nancy 15"
31 Kevin Dutang Bourg-En-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 15"
32 Camille Thominet Cm Aubervilliers 93-Bigmat 15"
33 Erwan Teguel Cc Etupes 15"
34 Emilio Corbex Team Vuclo-Vc Vaulx-En-Velin 15"
35 Remi Aubert Amicale Cycliste Bisontin 15"
36 Leo Vincent Velo Club Ornans 15"
37 Kilian Moser Ekz Racing Team 15"
38 Fabien Doubey Cc Etupes 15"
39 Alexandre Jamet Amicale Cycliste Bisontin 15"
40 Patric Kottmann Ekz Racing Team 15"
41 Alexander Mercier Team Roth-Felt 15"
42 Mickael Plantureux Guidon Chalettois 15"
43 Gian Frisecke Ekz Racing Team 15"
44 Jerome Mainard Cr4C Roanne 15"
45 Lukas Gerber Team Horman 15"
46 Alexis Romeder Vc Caladois 15"
47 Benjamin Olivier Vc Caladois 15"
48 Florent Icard Cr4C Roanne 15"
49 Mathieu Drujon Vc Toucy 15"
50 Maxime Pinel Cm Aubervilliers 93-Bigmat 15"
51 Clement Penven A.V.C.Aix En Provence 15"
52 Blaise Sonnery Bourg-En-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 15"
53 Frederic Talpin Vc Caladois 15"
54 Vincent Canard Vc Caladois 15"
55 Alexandre Deletang Armee De Terree 15"
56 Mathieu Teychenne Armee De Terree 15"
57 Aurelien Lionnet Vc Toucy 15"
58 Antoine Gorichon Sco Dijon 15"
59 Julien Bernard Sco Dijon 15"
60 Sebastien Piry Cm Aubervilliers 93-Bigmat 4'01"
61 Christopher Gamez Guidon Chalettois 4'01"
62 Damien Charreyron Bourg-En-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 4'22"
63 Antoine Gaudillat As Corbeil-Essonnes 4'22"
64 Thomas Lazzaroni Asptt Dijon 4'22"
65 Roscouet Le Benjamin Sco Dijon 4'22"
66 Alexandre Pacot Sco Dijon 4'22"
67 Jerome Brunseaux Sco Dijon 4'22"
68 Loic Rolland Team Vuclo-Vc Vaulx-En-Velin 4'22"
69 Mathieu Simon Club Champagne Charlott' 4'22"
70 Las De Cuevas David Club Champagne Charlott' 4'22"
71 Guillaume Hutin Club Champagne Charlott' 4'22"
72 Benjamin Pascual Vc Toucy 4'22"
73 Luc Lutsen Vc Toucy 4'22"
74 Victor Gousset Cm Aubervilliers 93-Bigmat 4'22"
75 Benoit Geoffroy Vc Toucy 4'22"
76 Lucas Guyot Cc Etupes 4'22"
77 Alexis Iserable Cm Aubervilliers 93-Bigmat 4'22"
78 Niels Knipp Team Roth-Felt 4'22"
79 Romain Faussurier Cc Etupes 4'22"
80 Clement Carisey Vc Caladois 4'22"
81 Guillaume Bonnet Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire 4'22"
82 Geoffrey Bouchard Team Vuclo-Vc Vaulx-En-Velin 4'22"
83 Gilles Noirjean Amicale Cycliste Bisontin 4'22"
84 Jimmy Raibaud Cr4C Roanne 4'22"
85 Baptiste Domanico Charvieu Chavagneux 4'22"
86 Mathieu Gauthier Uc Digoinaise 4'22"
87 Adam Kordus Uva Troyes 4'22"
88 Pascal Dieterich Team Horman 4'22"
89 Gael Suter Team Horman 4'22"
90 Olivier Leroy Asptt Dijon 10'12"
91 Romain Barroso Guidon Chalettois 10'12"
92 Jeremy Francais Jura Cyclisme Revermont 10'12"
93 Yoann Michaud Bourg-En-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 10'12"
94 Thomas Lassaigne Cr4C Roanne 10'12"
95 Arnold Olavarria Bourg-En-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 10'12"
96 Martins Trautmanis Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire 10'12"
97 Romain Nazaret Bourg-En-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 10'12"
98 Julien Bardin Uva Troyes 10'12"
99 Alexander Hoffman Guidon Chalettois 10'12"
100 Charles Meunier Uva Troyes 10'12"
101 Patryk Krzywda Uva Troyes 10'12"
102 Pierre Serditch V.C.C.Morteau 10'12"
103 Jonas Weiss Team Horman 10'12"
104 Bastien Dupe Team Vuclo-Vc Vaulx-En-Velin 10'12"
105 Lionel Genthon Bourg-En-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 10'12"
106 Quentin Guillaumot Uva Troyes 10'12"

Retour aux classements

CAMPAGNOLO

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 14 août 2021
dimanche 29 août 2021
vendredi 10 septembre 2021
samedi 11 septembre 2021
dimanche 19 septembre 2021
dimanche 03 octobre 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES