FLASHS

Amateurs

Résultats • GP Serra 2014 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Vincent Canard VC Caladois
2 Edouard Lauber CC Etupes
3 Zydrunas Savickas Bourg-en-Bresse AC
4 Guillaume Martin CC Etupes
5 Yohan Cauquil Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
6 Cédric Gaoua SCO Dijon Bou
7 Jérémy Maison VC Toucy Bou
8 Maxime Mayencon Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
9 Yvan Callaou CR4C Roanne
10 Blaise Sonnery Bourg-en-Bresse AC
11 Julien Liponne Bourg-en-Bresse AC
12 Sébastien Fournet-Fayard Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
13 Boris Orlhac VS Hyères Caz
14 Cristobal Olavarria Bourg-en-Bresse AC
15 Eric Wagon Team Vulco VC Vaulx-en-Velin
16 Jérémy Francais Jura Cyclisme
17 Alexis Todeschini Team Vulco VC Vaulx-en-Velin
18 Geoffrey Bouchard Team Vulco VC Vaulx-en-Velin
19 Adrien Bonnefoy Team Probikeshop St Etienne Loire
20 Thomas Miquel Team Martigues SC-Vivelo
21 Florent Icard CR4C Roanne
22 Aurélien Lionnet VC Toucy Bou
23 Valentin Deverchere CR4C Roanne 2
24 Clément Carisey VC Caladois
25 Gilles Noirjean AC Bisontine Frc
26 Alexis Romeder VC Caladois
27 Clémernt Gricourt UC Varennes St Pourçain 2
28 Fabien Doubey CC Etupes
29 Lucas Papillon Team Vulco VC Vaulx-en-Velin
30 Yoann Michaud Bourg-en-Bresse AC
31 Benjamin Olivier VC Caladois
32 Alexandre Jamet AC Bisontine
33 Quentin Labous VCC Morteau Montbenoit 2
34 DE Lecourt BILLOT Olivier Team Rémy Meder
35 Baptiste Domanico Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
36 Kévin Dutang Bourg-en-Bresse AC
37 Florian Moine CR4C Roanne 2
38 Geoffrey Corniau VC Toucy Bou
39 Loïc Rolland Team Vulco VC Vaulx-en-Velin
40 Anthony Beaudoin Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
41 Luc Lutsen VC Toucy Bou
42 Manuel Stocker Bourg-en-Bresse AC
43 Lucas Guyot CC Etupes Frc
44 Grégory Blondin Team Martigues SC-Vivelo Pro
45 Mathieu Fernandes CC Etupes Frc
46 Romain Nazaret Bourg-en-Bresse AC
47 Stelios Farantakis UC Aubenas
48 Renaud Pioline AVC Aix en Provence Pro
49 Endrick Puntso Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
50 Gaëtan Huck Team Rémy Meder Haguenau
51 Alexandre Pacot SCO Dijon
52 Ludovic Viennet Team Rémy Meder Haguenau
53 Alexandre Join VS Hyères
54 Edward Greene UC Aubenas
55 Rémy Gras Team Martigues SC-Vivelo Pro
56 Steven Garcin Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
57 Lionel Villermy UC Montmeyran Valence
58 Nicolas Loustaunou Team Rmy Meder Haguenau Als
59 Mathieu Caramel Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
60 Nicolas Vogondy Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
61 Morgan Poulard Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
62 Lionel Genthon Bourg-en-Bresse AC
63 Panagiotis Chatzakis UC Aubenas
64 Mathieu Drujon VC Toucy Bou

Retour aux classements

BIKE SHOW EVENTS

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 24 juillet 2021
dimanche 01 août 2021
samedi 14 août 2021
dimanche 29 août 2021
vendredi 10 septembre 2021
samedi 11 septembre 2021
dimanche 19 septembre 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES