FLASHS

Amateurs

Résultats • Redon-Redon 2014 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Fabien Schmidt Nantes Atlantiques
2 David Cherbonnet Vc Pays De Loudeac
3 Ronan Dequippe Sojasun Acnc
4 David Chopin Hennebont Cyclisme
5 Clement Barbeau Nantes Atlantiques
6 Maxime Cam Bic 2000
7 Maxime Le Montagner Bic 2000
8 Gregoire Le Calve Leucemie Quimper
9 Fabrice Seigneur Sojasun Acnc
10 Lorenzo Manzin Nantes Atlantiques
11 Kevin Ledanois Cc Nogent/Oise
12 Clement Mary Asptt Rennes
13 Maxime Cornic Hennebont Cyclisme
14 Erwan Brenterch Hennebont Cyclisme
15 Yann Rault Vc Quintin
16 Matthieu Gaultier Cotes D'Armor Marie Morin
17 Enric Lebars Cotes D'Armor Marie Morin
18 Luc Tellier Vc Pays De Loudeac
19 Mael Maziou Uc Cholet 49
20 Kevin Guillot Vc Pays De Loudeac
21 Mike Granger Team Pays De Dinan
22 Baptiste Plessis Team U Anjou 49
23 Axel Guilcher Vc Pays De Loudeac
24 Maxime Robin Poc Cote De Lumiere
25 William Le Corre Cotes D'Armor Marie Morin
26 Geoffrey Millour Bic 2000
27 Jordan Le Goff Cotes D'Armor Marie Morin
28 Aurelien Daniel Hennebont Cyclisme
29 Youenn Andre Uc Briochine
30 Marvin Audoire Poc Cote De Lumiere
31 Baptiste Flegeo Hennebont Cyclisme
32 Thibault Ferasse Nantes Atlantiques
33 Clement Bodin Bic 2000
34 Miguel Fillaut Asptt Rennes
35 Thibault Jeannes Hennebont Cyclisme
36 Nicolas David Hennebont Cyclisme
37 Vincent Ragot Vc Pontivy
38 Franck Bonnamour Bic 2000
39 Vincent Rouxel Hennebont Cyclisme
40 David Michaud Vs Vallet
41 Julien Trehin Uc Cholet 49
42 Pierre Mosin Asptt Rennes
43 Adrien Lehoux Uc Cholet 49
44 Corre Le Florian Team Pays De Dinan
45 Christophe Launay Us Saint Herblain
46 Maxime Maoudj Team Sojasun Cyclisme
47 Kevin Grison Team Sojasun Cyclisme
48 Bras Le Alexandre O656201094 Hennebont Cyclisme
49 Kevin Fouache Nantes Atlantiques
50 Julien Gonnet Armee Terre
51 Olivier Maudouit Asptt Rennes
52 Clement Normand Uc Cholet 49
53 Ronan Poulizac Uc Cholet 49
54 Amael Jegu Hennebont Cyclisme
55 Vincent Guezennec Bic 2000
56 Bastien Dupe Vc Vaulx En Velin
57 Ludovic Poilvet Team Pays De Dinan
58 Yann Botrel Bic 2000
59 Mathieu Cloarec Nantes Atlantiques
60 Baptiste Pecheul Team Pays De Dinan
61 Anthony Mira Nantes Atlantiques
62 Dominique Jego Ec Queven
63 Lay Le David Bic 2000
64 Nicolas Gicquel Cc Rennais
65 Simon Rauturier Poc Cote De Lumiere
66 Cullough Mc Andrew Vc Pays De Loudeac
67 Kevin Moulin Us Saint Herblain
68 Martin Rapin Nantes Atlantiques
69 Piotr Zielinski Vcp Lorient
70 Nicolas Janvier Vcp Lorient
71 Gwenael Nevo Uc Briochine
72 Vincent Colas Nantes Atlantiques
73 Willy Artus Vs Vallet
74 Normann Latouche Nantes Atlantiques
75 Pascal Harnois Vc Pays De Loudeac
76 Romain Paillard Cc Vitre
77 Polychronis Tzortzakis Nantes Atlantiques
78 Douglas Dewey Nantes Atlantiques
79 Freddie Guilloux Uc Cholet 49
80 Guillaume Thevenot Vendee U
81 Gael Desriac Team Pays De Dinan
82 Franck Charrier Team U Anjou 49
83 Bichot 55 Freddy Poc Cote De Lumiere
84 Anthony Haspot Bic 2000
85 Franck Lemmonier Sojasun Acnc
86 Manu Gelu Asptt Rennes
87 Dylan Lebranchu Team Pays De Dinan
88 Valentin Hue Sojasun Acnc
89 Mickael Gorin Vsp Lamballe
90 Stephane Bourgougnon Montoir Ac
91 Eric Bourdin Vs Vallet
92 Sylvain Lopez Poc Cote De Lumiere
93 Frederic Dayon Hennebont Cyclisme
94 Ronan Tassel Cotes D'Armor Marie Morin
95 Ronan Hardy Cotes D'Armor Marie Morin
96 Ivan Gicquiau Ec Queven
97 Martin Lebacle Team Pays De Dinan
98 Alban Haloche Sojasun Acnc
99 Florian Auberger Team Pays De Dinan
100 Fabien Pavy Asptt Rennes
101 Guillaume Louyest Cotes D'Armor Marie Morin
102 Leonard Despreaux Vs Vallet
103 Thomas Moriniere Vs Vallet
104 Jean Gouret Marie Poc Cote De Lumiere
105 Yvan Sartis Uc Cholet 49
106 David Leclaire Vcp Lorient
107 Francois Talec Uc Cholet 49
108 Maxime Trehin Team U Anjou 49
109 Alexis Villain Ua La Rochefoucauld
110 Julien Bordier Asptt Rennes
111 Simon Gouedard Vc Pays De Loudeac
112 Thibault Dupont Vs Vallet
113 Frederic Lair Vc Sourdeval-Mortain
114 Valentin Bertin Uc Cholet 49
115 Mathieu Halleguen Vs Scaer
116 Jordan Kerguen Team U Anjou 49
117 Romain Marchand Team Pays De Dinan
118 Axel Gestin Cotes D'Armor Marie Morin

Retour aux classements

BIKE SHOW EVENTS

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 24 juillet 2021
dimanche 01 août 2021
samedi 14 août 2021
dimanche 29 août 2021
vendredi 10 septembre 2021
samedi 11 septembre 2021
dimanche 19 septembre 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES