FLASHS

Amateurs

Résultats • Circuit des Quatre Cantons 2011 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Florent Teghillo Bourg En Bresse Ain Cyclisme 3h50'25
2 Romain Lejeune U.V.Aube 3h50'31
3 Julien Rabaud U.V.Aube 3h51'34
4 Stéphane Benetiere Creusot Cyclisme 3h51'35
5 David Menut Comite Du Limousin 3h51'35
6 Clément Chevrier Chambery Cyclisme Formation 3h51'40
7 Denis Roudier Avenir Cycliste Cusset 3h51'45
8 Benoit Geoffroy S.C.Olympique De Dijon 3h51'47
9 Yannick Martinez Creusot Cyclisme 3h51'58
10 Sebastien Jullien Bourg En Bresse Ain Cyclisme 3h51'58
11 Emilien Clere U.V.Aube 3h51'58
12 Benjamin Cantournet S.C.Olympique De Dijon 3h51'58
13 Jocelyn Lemperriere S.C.Olympique De Dijon 3h51'58
14 Armand Geneix Velo Club Cournon D`Auvergne 3h51'58
15 Alexandre Gaspari Vc Toucy 3h51'58
16 Christopher Agostini Creusot Cyclisme 3h51'58
17 Anthony Bisceglia Creusot Cyclisme 3h51'58
18 Matvey Zubov Itera-Katusha 3h51'58
19 Florian Legrandois Chambery Cyclisme Formation 3h51'58
20 Romain Gioux Uc Orleans 3h51'58
21 Bastien Cesar Avenir Cycliste Cusset 3h51'58
22 Xavier Brun E.C. St Etienne - Loire 3h51'58
23 Baptiste Domanico Creusot Cyclisme 3h51'58
24 Thomas Gauvain U.V.Aube 3h51'58
25 Sébastien Bergeret Vc Toucy 3h51'58
26 Aurélien Lapalus Chambery Cyclisme Formation 3h51'58
27 Pierre Alain Nicole S.C.Olympique De Dijon 3h51'58
28 Cénéric Racault Saint-Cyr Tours 37 3h51'58
29 Ivan Savitskiy Itera-Katusha 3h51'58
30 Cyril Claude Milliat Uc Digoinaise 3h51'58
31 Romain Villa U.V.Aube 3h51'58
32 Benjamin Pascual S.C.Olympique De Dijon 3h51'58
33 Jonathan Boucher Saint-Cyr Tours 37 3h51'58
34 Mathieu Fernandes Creusot Cyclisme 3h51'58
35 Loïc Forestier Vc Toucy 3h51'58
36 Antony Tevenot Guidon Chalettois 3h51'58
37 Theo Cozzi Creusot Cyclisme 3h51'58
38 David Thely Comite Du Limousin 3h51'58
39 Alexis Dulin Chambery Cyclisme Formation 3h51'58
40 Boris Orlhac Velo Club Cournon D`Auvergne 3h51'58
41 Franck Brucci Creusot Cyclisme 3h51'58
42 Pierre Yves Sanlaville V.C. Vaulx En Velin 3h51'58
43 Rémi Pompanon Creusot Cyclisme 3h51'58
44 Alexandre Join Velo Club Cournon D`Auvergne 3h51'58
45 Alexander Matrosov Itera-Katusha 3h51'58
46 Jules Pijourlet Chambery Cyclisme Formation 3h52'07
47 Jean Michel Auguste Uc Orleans 3h52'09
48 Alexander Poliporov Itera-Katusha 3h52'09
49 David Bouchet Bourg En Bresse Ain Cyclisme 3h52'09
50 Alexander Sulimov Itera-Katusha 3h52'09
51 Adrian Karpiuk V.C. Vaulx En Velin 3h52'09
52 Pierre Almeida Velo Club Ambertois 3h52'11
53 Alexey Belov Itera-Katusha 3h52'11
54 Aurélien Achard Velo Club Riomois 3h52'11
55 Frédéric Talpin Creusot Cyclisme 3h52'11
56 Raphaël Rocchi Bourg En Bresse Ain Cyclisme 3h52'11
57 Damien Chevallard Vc Toucy 3h52'11
58 Yohann Baggetto Uc Digoinaise 3h52'11
59 Vladislav Talyshev Itera-Katusha 3h52'11
60 Yves Mercier S.C.Olympique De Dijon 3h52'11
61 Cédric Cornet Velo Sport Brivadois 3h52'11
62 Benoit Bouchet U.C. D`Affinois/Pelussin 3h52'11
63 Geoffrey Corniau U.V.Aube 3h52'11
64 Aurélien Stehly Creusot Cyclisme 3h52'11
65 Willy Marandola E. C. Montmarault Montlucon 3h52'11
66 Anthony Pannier Jgs Nivernaise 3h52'11
67 Aurélien Gay Avenir Cycliste Cusset 3h52'11
68 Jérôme Roy R. O. Moulins Yzeure Avermes 3h52'11
69 Mickaël Regner Avenir Cycliste Cusset 3h52'11
70 Jérôme Verdenal Cg Orleans Loiret 3h52'11
71 Nicolas Gallon U. S. P. Issoirienne 3h52'11
72 Stéphane Gay Avenir Cycliste Cusset 3h52'11
73 Sébastien Taillon Uc Digoinaise 3h52'12
74 Geoffrey Philippe Ac Sancoins 3h52'20
75 Fabrice Crozet Velo Club Ambertois 3h52'36
76 Alexandre Riegert Vc Toucy 3h52'43
77 Arnaud Bassy Velo Club Ambertois 3h52'43
78 Nicolas Stievenard Cg Orleans Loiret 3h52'43
79 Guillaume Buvat Cg Orleans Loiret 3h52'43
80 Loïc Breugniot Creusot Cyclisme 3h52'49
81 Damien Severi C.R.C.L. 3h52'49
82 Jeremy Cabot Vc Toucy 3h52'52
83 Joris Monard G.O. Costellois 42 3h53'08
84 James Ibrahim U.V.Aube 3h53'10
85 Jean-Christophe Ceni Velo Club Ambertois 3h53'40
86 Alban Chatelus Uc Digoinaise 3h53'42
87 Pierre Roux Avenir Cycliste Cusset 3h55'08
88 Pierre Aurambout Avenir Cycliste Cusset 3h55'10
89 Herve Crozet Velo Club Ambertois 3h57'53

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE