FLASHS

Amateurs

Résultats • Circuit du Morbihan 2011 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Maxime Renault Sojasun espoir-AC Noyal Chatillon 3h32'10"
2 Maxime Daniel Sojasun espoir-AC Noyal Chatillon m.t.
3 Tomasz Olejnik US STE Austreberthe Pavilly Barentin m.t.
4 Guillaume Faucon BigMat-Auber 93 à 5"
5 David Chopin Hennebont Cyclisme m.t.
6 César Bihel Côtes d'Armor Marie Morin m.t.
7 Emmanuel Keo Sojasun espoir-AC Noyal Chatillon m.t.
8 Flavien Dassonville BigMat-Auber 93 m.t.
9 Alexandre Lemair VC Rouen m.t.
10 Simon Gouedard VCP Lorient m.t.
11 Lionel Beret Leucémie Espor Quimper m.t.
12 Gaëtan Rocher VCP Lorient m.t.
13 Pierre Demay Hennebont Cyclisme m.t.
14 Edouard Louyest Sojasun espoir-AC Noyal Chatillon m.t.
15 Vincent Rouxel UC Briochine m.t.
16 Thibault Jeannes Hennebont Cyclisme m.t.
17 Tony Mallet Souvenir Daniel Laborne m.t.
18 Maxime Menez BIC 2000 m.t.
19 Warren Barguil AC LANESTER 56 m.t.
20 Sam Allen Hennebont Cyclisme m.t.
21 Niels Brouzes VC Rouen m.t.
22 Maxime Mederel BigMat-Auber 93 m.t.
23 Vincent Ragot AC LANESTER 56 m.t.
24 Clément Mahe BIC 2000 m.t.
25 Maxime Cam UC Briochine m.t.
26 Etienne Tortelier Sojasun espoir-AC Noyal Chatillon m.t.
27 Baptiste Pecheul Sojasun espoir-AC Noyal Chatillon m.t.
28 William Le Corre Côtes d'Armor Marie Morin m.t.
29 Antoine Loreau VCP Lorient m.t.
30 Christophe Balannec AC LANESTER 56 m.t.
31 Grégoire Le Calve Hennebont Cyclisme m.t.mt
32 Mathieu Boulo Roubaix Lille Métropole m.t.
33 Florian Le Corre Roubaix Lille Métropole m.t.mt
34 Benoit Jouanigot Leucémie Espor Quimper m.t.
35 Erwan Fusco VCP Lorient m.t.
36 Cyrille Patoux VC Rouen m.t.
37 David Guimard VCP Lorient m.t.
38 Thomas Le Pallec ACP de Baud m.t.mt
39 Enric Le Bars Hennebont Cyclisme m.t.
40 Jean-François Maignan VCP Lorient m.t.
41 Jérémy Loric Hennebont Cyclisme m.t.
42 David Le Claire VCP Lorient m.t.mt
43 Yann Botrel Côtes d'Armor Marie Morin m.t.
44 Arnaud Girard Souvenir Daniel Laborne m.t.
45 Arnaud Tanguy UCK Vannes m.t.
46 Baptiste Haye UCK Vannes m.t.
47 Benjamin Jegat VCP Lorient m.t.
48 Erwan Guianvarch Hennebont Cyclisme m.t.
49 Jonathan Genthon VC Rouen m.t.
50 Guewnaël Simon Hennebont Cyclisme m.t.
51 Neil Canevet Leucémie Espor Quimper m.t.
52 Matthieu Gaultier AC LANESTER 56 m.t.
53 Julien Prigent Entent Cycliste Pays de Dinan m.t.
54 Piotr Zielinski VCP Lorient m.t.
55 Guillaume Raud ACP de Baud m.t.
56 Guérand Courtet EC Queven m.t.
57 Florian Auberger Hennebont Cyclisme m.t.
58 Anthony Kerneis VS Scaer m.t.
59 Samuel Boudard VCP Lorient m.t.
60 Vincent Guego AC LANESTER 56 m.t.
61 Fabrice Seigneur Sojasun espoir-AC Noyal Chatillon m.t.
62 Mathew Marshall Leucémie Espor Quimper m.t.
63 Jean-Simon Carre US STE Austreberthe Pavilly Barentin m.t.
64 Arnaud Madec UC Alréenne m.t.
65 Stéfan Ravaleu UC Briochine m.t.
66 David Le Claire VCP Lorient m.t.mt
67 Wilfried Jaffrelot UC Briochine m.t.
68 Frédéric Le Marrec UC Briochine m.t.
69 Florent Mallegol BIC 2000 m.t.
70 Julien Jegou BIC 2000 m.t.
71 Julien Boyer UV Limousine m.t.
72 Stevan Masse Leucémie Espor Quimper m.t.
73 Yann Rault AC LANESTER 56 m.t.
74 Jean-Benoit Vetel VCP Loudéac m.t.
75 Ludovic Poilvet AC LANESTER 56 m.t.
76 Nicolas Corvez UC Briochine m.t.
77 Sébastien Launay Véloce Vannetais Cyclisme m.t.
78 Vincent Guezennec BIC 2000 m.t.
79 Sébastien Nicolas UC Alréenne m.t.
80 François Lancon BIC 2000 m.t.
81 Anthony Vignes BIC 2000 m.t.
82 Guillaume Gerbaud Top 16 m.t.
83 Laurent Simon Entent Cycliste Pays de Dinan m.t.
84 Yoann David Côtes d'Armor Marie Morin m.t.
85 Damien Le Fustec Top 16 m.t.mt
86 Gaël Desriac Top 16 m.t.
87 Pascal Hue UCL Hennebont m.t.
88 Mathieu Jeannes BIC 2000 m.t.
89 Ronan Poulizac Côtes d'Armor Marie Morin m.t.
90 Régis Geffroy Côtes d'Armor Marie Morin m.t.
91 Gwenaël Nevo VCP Loudéac m.t.
92 Guillaume Louyest Sojasun espoir-AC Noyal Chatillon m.t.
93 David Boutville VC Rouen m.t.
94 Maxime Cornic AC LANESTER 56 m.t.
95 Joseph Cooper Côtes d'Armor Marie Morin m.t.

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE