FLASHS

Amateurs

Résultats • Prix de la ville de Buxerolles 2011 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Benoît Drujon CM Aubervilliers 93 en 4h12'20''
2 Yannick Martinez Creusot Cyclisme
3 David Skrzypczak ESEG Douai
4 Raphaël Verini Martigues SC
5 Joseph Cooper Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
6 Warren Barguil AC Lanester 56
7 Anthony Maldonado Martigues SC
8 Benoît Sinner CSA Des Loges
9 Guillaume De Gasquet CSA Des Loges
10 Kalvis Eisaks EC Raismes PFPH
11 David Deroo ESEG Douai
12 Maël Maziou VS Chartrain
13 Florent Teghillo Bourg en Bresse Ain
14 Pierre Drancourt ESEG Douai
15 Simas Kondrotas EC Raismes PFPH 34
16 Sébastien Bergeret VC Toucy 45
17 Christopher Agostini Creusot Cyclisme 45
18 Simon Le Brun Océane C Poitevin 45
19 Florent Guilbaud UC Cholet 49 45
20 Sylvain Dechereux Océane C Poitevin 45
21 César Bihel Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme 45
22 Emilien Clere UV Aube 45
23 Benjamin Le Montagner Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme 45
24 Romain Leroy US Montauban 82 45
25 Alexandre Gaspari VC Toucy 45
26 Yvan Sartis Océane C Poitevin 45
27 Morten Hoberg Blois CAC 41 45
28 Paul Brousse Océane C Poitevin 45
29 Stéphane Benetiere Creusot Cyclisme 45
30 Benoît Pinto CM Aubervilliers 93 45
31 Jérôme Chevallier AC Bisontin 45
32 Pierre-Henri Jung PE Haguenau 45
33 Thomas Peyroton US Montauban 82 45
34 Alliaume Leblond CM Aubervilliers 93 45
35 Sébastien Harbonnier CSA Des Loges 45
36 Sébastien Jullien Bourg en Bresse Ain 45
37 Lionel Genthon Bourg en Bresse Ain 45
38 Sébastien Ivars VC Caladois 45
39 Romain Chaudoy VS Chartrain 45
40 Romain Houeix UC Cholet 49 45
41 Sébastien Hoareau VC Caladois 45
42 Anthony Bisceglia Creusot Cyclisme 45
43 Fabien Fournier EC Raismes PFPH 45
44 Loïc Barre CSA Des Loges 45
45 Baptiste Domanico Creusot Cyclisme 45
46 Julien Rabaud UV Aube 45
47 Damien Albaret Martigues SC 45
48 Morgan Gaschard V Naintré 45
49 Laurent Colombatto AC Bisontin 45
50 Gilles Hubert Blois CAC 41 45
51 Pascal Bousquet VS Hyèrois 45
52 Valérian Vermeulen ESEG Douai 45
53 Florian Touzeau Blois CAC 41 45
54 Stéphane Peysson VS Hyèrois 45
55 Loïc Forestier VC Toucy 45
56 Willy Perrocheau CA Civray 45
57 Aurélien Moulin V Naintré 45
58 Christophe Laurent Charvieux Chavagneux 45
59 Alexis Jarry Océane C Poitevin 45
60 Jean Mespoulede CC Marmandais 45
61 Maxime Martin CC Marmandais 45
62 Florian Hervo UC Cholet 49 45
63 Marcin Slezak US Montauban 82 45
64 Jérémy Fabio Martigues SC 45
65 Alexandre Aulas CSA Des Loges 45
66 Ludovic Vasseur PE Haguenau 45
67 Tanguy Lefebvre EC Raismes PFPH 45
68 Jérémy Grimal Charvieux Chavagneux 45
69 Eduardo Zamora AC Bisontin 45
70 Romain Pillon ESEG Douai 45
71 Adrian Kurek Océane C Poitevin 45
72 Romain Lejeune UV Aube 45
73 Yoann Michaud Bourg en Bresse Ain 45
74 Benjamin Olivier VC Caladois 45
75 Blaise Sonnery VC Caladois 45
76 Morgan Chedhomme CM Aubervilliers 93 45
77 Frédéric Talpin Creusot Cyclisme 45
78 Fabien Alazard VC Caladois 45
79 Julien Masson PE Haguenau 45
80 Renaud Vincent PE Haguenau 45
81 Thomas Gauvain UV Aube 45
82 Théo Vimpere CM Aubervilliers 93 45
83 Frédéric Brun Charvieux Chavagneux 45
84 Yoann David Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme 45
85 Kévin Sadoubi AC Lanester 56 45
86 Yann Rault AC Lanester 56 45
87 Vincent Ragot AC Lanester 56 45
88 Ludovic Viennet PE Haguenau 45
89 Vincent Canard VC Caladois 45
90 Ronan Dequippe UC Cholet 49 45
91 Antoine Gorrichon CM Aubervilliers 93 45
92 Rémy Gauthier VS Chartrain 1'37
93 Gauthier Cliquot VS Chartrain 1'37
94 Maxime Robert PE Haguenau 1'40
95 Geoffrey Corniau UV Aube 1'47
96 Romain Villa UV Aube 1'47
97 Florent Piet-Paquette Blois CAC 41 1'47
98 Adrien Bonnefoy Charvieux Chavagneux 1'47
99 Sylvain Pandele CC Marmandais 1'47
100 Kévin Pigaglio Charvieux Chavagneux 7'27
101 Jérémy Nieto V Naintré 7'27
102 Julien Nicolas Martigues SC 7'27

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE