FLASHS

Amateurs

Résultats • GP de Vassivière CLM 2011 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Stéphane Rossetto CCNSO en 34'44"
2 Yoann Paillot TOP16 à 27"
3 Jerome Mainard CR4CR à 35"
4 Samuel Plouhinec VRS à 41"
5 Fabien Fraissignes GSCB à 42"
6 Jean-Edouard Antz AVCAP à 1'01"
7 Rudy Molard CCED
8 Florent Gougeard USSAPB à 1'04"
9 Gert Joeaar CCVG à 1'13"
10 Pierre-Luc Perichon SCOD
11 Fabien Schmidt UCNA à 1'18"
12 Emilien Viennet CCED à 1'21"
13 Franck Vermeulen VRS à 1'22"
14 Jimmy Turgis CCNSO à 1'23"
15 Erwan Teguel UCNA à 1'24"
16 Nikolay Mihaylov AVCAP à 1'31"
17 Adrian Kurek LCP à 1'38"
18 Bryan Nauleau VU à 1'50"
19 Anthony Saux UCNA à 1'52"
20 Antony Tevenot G.C
21 Marc Staelen TOP16 à 1'54"
22 Mickaël Szkolnik ESG à 1'56"
23 Herberts Pudans SCOD à 1'57"
24 Romain Guillemois VU à 2'00"
25 Martin Trautmanis VCVV
26 Jauffrey Betouigt-Suire GSCB à 2'02"
27 Damien Le Fustec TOP16 à 2'03"
28 Fabien Le Coguic BIC à 2'07"
29 Mathieu Simon CCNSO à 2'10"
30 Julien Mazet GSCB à 2'11"
31 Willy Roseau VRS à 2'12"
32 Klaas Sys VCR76 à 2'13"
33 Silver Schultz ECSEL
34 Irwin Gras CCED à 2'16"
35 Grégory Cassini VCVV à 2'18"
36 Julien Morice VU
37 Emmanuel Keo ACNC
38 Thomas Rostollan AVCAP à 2'19"
39 Benoit Jarrier VRS
40 Stuart Wight CR4CR à 2'21"
41 Jeremy Bescond VCVV à 2'24"
42 Pierre Bonnet CCED à 2'25"
43 Maxime Daniel ACNC à 2'26"
44 Anthony Perez GSCB à 2'28"
45 Alo Jakin CCVG à 2'30"
46 Anthony Soares CR4CR à 2'31"
47 Fabrice Seigneur ACNC à 2'33"
48 François Lamiraud CR4CR à 2'34"
49 Alexandre Lemair VCR76 à 2'36"
50 Yann Moritz VU
51 Franck Charrier UCNA à 2'37"
52 Thibault Huche VCR76 à 2'39"
53 Frédéric Menini VCVV
54 Benjamin Cantournet SCOD à 2'40"
55 Boris Carene GUA à 2'41"
56 Thomas Welter CCF à 2'42"
57 Jean-Simon Carre USSAPB à 2'43"
58 Cyril Vincenti UCNA
59 Florent Mallegol BIC à 2'44"
60 Tomasz Olejnik USSAPB à 2'49"
61 Niels Brouzes VCR76 à 2'52"
62 Nicolas Boisson CCED
63 Etienne Briard UCNA à 2'52"
64 Edouard Louyest ACNC
65 David Boutville VCR76 à 2'55"
66 Geoffrey Thevenez VU
67 Alexandre Defretin CCNSO à 2'59"
68 Mathieu Teychenne-Coutet CCF à 3'04"
69 Mickael Queiroz GSCB à 3'05"
70 Julien Viennot CCF à 3'07"
71 Camille Chancrin ECSEL à 3'10"
72 Stéphane Duguenet G.C à 3'11"
73 Rémi Laffitte ESG à 3'12"
74 Romain Sdrigotti ESG à 3'13"
75 Etienne Tortelier ACNC à 3'19"
76 Matthieu Converset AVCAP à 3'21"
77 Sébastien Foucher G.C
78 Josselin Maillet 2SC
79 Pierre-Alain Nicole SCOD à 3'22"
80 Xavier Brun ECSEL à 3'23"
81 Camille Thominet CCVG à 3'25"
82 Christopher De Souza VCR76 à 3'26"
83 Julien Duval USSAPB à 3'27"
84 Alban Piquet VRS à 3'30"
85 Pierre Comet GSCB
86 Martin Puusepp G.C à 3'31"
87 Romain Smet TOP16 à 3'34"
88 Cédric Delaplace ACNC à 3'36"
89 Gwénnaël Tallonneau G.C à 3'37"
90 Julien Ballion ESG à 3'40"
91 Peter Loubineaud ESG à 3'46"
92 Steven Le Hyaric CCVG à 3'50"
93 Guillaume Gerbaud TOP16 à 3'53"
94 Marc Flavien ECSEL à 3'54"
95 Cyril Delory 2SC à 3'56"
96 Loic Le Gall LCP à 4'01"
97 Antoine Mabileau 2SC
98 Quentin Pacher ESG à 4'07"
99 Raphael Tapella AVCAP à 4'09"
100 Simon Le Brun LCP à 4'11"
101 Maxime Menez BIC à 4'12"
102 Johann Rigoulay VRS à 4'23"
103 Morgan Poulard ECSEL à 4'25"
104 Nicolas Queyranne AVCAP à 4'28"
105 Matthias Fraisse CCVG à 4'30"
106 Sylvain Cholleton CR4CR à 4'32"
107 Pierre-Yves Sanlaville VCVV à 4'37"
108 Quentin Bernier CR4CR
109 Vincent Guezennec BIC à 4'53"
110 Bastien Ruffinengo VCVV à 4'57"
111 Adrien Goujon G.C à 5'01"
112 Sébastien Boire SCOD à 5'04"
113 Clément Saint-Martin USSAPB à 5'18"
114 Anthony Jourda ECSEL à 5'19"
115 Kenjy Siar GUA à 5'35"
116 William Balguy GUA à 5'48"
117 Jeremy Morel CCVG à 5'52"
118 Thibaut Dagnicourt LCP à 6'00"
119 Olivier Curier GUA à 6'08"
120 William Bondot GUA à 6'40"
121 Romain Landreau LCP à 6'42"

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE