FLASHS

Amateurs

Résultats • Circuit des Monts du Livradois 2011 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Nicolas Morel Martigues Sport Cyclisme en 2h52'26''
2 Julien Liponne Ec St Etienne-Loire
3 Damien Cigolotti Charvieu Chavagneux Ic à 12
4 Jerome Mainard Cr4 Chemins/Roanne à 12
5 Yoann Michaud Bourg En Bresse Ain Cyclisme à 12
6 Vincent Canard Vc Caladois à 51
7 Morgan Poulard Ec St Etienne-Loire à 1'53
8 Xavier Brun Ec St Etienne-Loire à 1'53
9 Sebastien Rebecchi Charvieu Chavagneux Ic à 2'31
10 Arnaud Bassy Velo Club Ambertois à 3'06
11 Arnaud Bouchet Bourg En Bresse Ain Cyclisme à 3'06
12 Aymeric Brunet Cr4 Chemins/Roanne à 3'24
13 Nicolas Racodon Velo Club Ambertois à 3'24
14 Vincent Clerjon Ec St Etienne-Loire à 3'24
15 Adrien Cousaz Bourg En Bresse Ain Cyclisme à 3'59
16 Francois Bidard A C V Aurillacois à 3'59
17 Benoit Luminet Cr4 Chemins/Roanne à 3'59
18 Nicolas Chardon Bourg En Bresse Ain Cyclisme à 3'59
19 Yann Durand Martigues Sport Cyclisme à 4'08
20 Frederic Vincent Velo Club Ambertois à 4'25
21 Anthony Soares Cr4 Chemins/Roanne à 4'38
22 Quentin Leplat Velo Club Cournon D`Auvergne à 4'38
23 Julien Banier Vc Vaulx En Velin à 4'38
24 Hugo Charpigny Bourg En Bresse Ain Cyclisme à 4'38
25 Mickaell Berard Velo Club Ambertois à 4'38
26 Arnold Olavarria Cristobal Ec St Etienne-Loire à 5'19
27 Florian Dumourier Cr4 Chemins/Roanne à 5'44
28 Olivier Panel Uc D`Affinois/Pelussin à 5'44
29 Eric Wagon Grenoble Metropole Cyclisme 38 à 5'44
30 William Dupuis U S P Issoirienne à 5'44
31 Herve Sauzet Vc Caladois à 5'47
32 Alexis Romeder Cr4 Chemins/Roanne à 5'47
33 Sebastien Ivars Vc Caladois à 5'47
34 Benoit Bouchet Uc D`Affinois/Pelussin à 5'47
35 Emilien Mourier Creuse Oxygène à 5'47
36 Jean-Christophe Ceni Velo Club Ambertois à 6'32
37 Mathias Perret Sprint 480 à 6'48
38 Pierre Almeida Velo Club Ambertois à 8'44
39 Sylvain Lauwers Grenoble Metropole Cyclisme 38 à 9'24
40 Stephane Sapin Vc Caladois à 9'24
41 Remi Chaudieres Uccorrezienne à 9'24
42 Florent Soleilhac Velo Club Ambertois à 9'33
43 Gerald Perrin Uc D'Affinois/Pelussin à 9'33
44 Lionel Genthon Bourg En Bresse Ain Cyclisme à 9'41
45 Wilfried Pereira Uc Digoinaise à 10'41
46 Etienne Mandier Ec St Etienne-Loire à 12'41
47 Damien Brethoux Ec St Etienne-Loire à 12'41
48 Thibaud Taboury Ec St Etienne-Loire à 12'41
49 Camille Chancrin Ec St Etienne-Loire à 12'41
50 Sylvain Clavel Sprint 480 à 21'24
51 Willy Marandola E C Montmarault Montlucon à 31'01

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE