FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Pologne 2010 - Classement 3ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Française Des Jeux 2:45:04
2 Lucas Sebastian Haedo ARG Team Saxo Bank +0
3 Allan Davis AUS Astana +0
4 Tom Veelers NED Skil - Shimano +0
5 Kenny De Haes BEL Omega Pharma-lotto +0
6 Wouter Weylandt BEL Quick Step +0
7 Borut Bozic SLO Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team +0
8 Robert Förster GER Team Milram +0
9 Graeme Brown AUS Rabobank +0
10 Alexander Kristoff NOR Bmc Racing Team +0
11 Roy Sentjens BEL Team Milram +0
12 Aitor Galdos Alonso ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +0
13 Angel Madrazo Ruiz ESP Caisse D'epargne +0
14 Nikolay Trusov RUS Team Katusha +0
15 Fumiyuki Beppu JPN Team Radioshack +0
16 David Vitoria SUI Footon-servetto +0
17 Peter Sagan SVK Liquigas-doimo +0
18 Christopher Sutton AUS Sky Professional Cycling Team +0
19 Assan Bazayev KAZ Astana +0
20 Sébastien Hinault FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
21 Marcel Sieberg GER Team Htc - Columbia +0
22 Bauke Mollema NED Rabobank +0
23 Jacopo Guarnieri ITA Liquigas-doimo +0
24 Martin Reimer GER Cervelo Test Team +0
25 Murilo Antonio Fischer BRA Garmin - Transitions +0
26 Grega Bole SLO Lampre-farnese Vini +0
27 Angelo Furlan ITA Lampre-farnese Vini +0
28 Florian Stalder SUI Bmc Racing Team +0
29 Andrey Amador Bakkazakova CRC Caisse D'epargne +0
30 Alessandro Ballan ITA Bmc Racing Team +0
31 Mathew Hayman AUS Sky Professional Cycling Team +0
32 Matteo Carrara ITA Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team +0
33 Mauro Santambrogio ITA Bmc Racing Team +0
34 Jaroslaw Marycz POL Team Saxo Bank +0
35 Jussi Veikkanen FIN Française Des Jeux +0
36 Christian Meier CAN Garmin - Transitions +0
37 Paul Voss GER Team Milram +0
38 Michael Schär SUI Bmc Racing Team +0
39 Marek Rutkiewicz POL Poland +0
40 Daryl Impey RSA Team Radioshack +0
41 Manuele Mori ITA Lampre-farnese Vini +0
42 Daniel Martin IRL Garmin - Transitions +0
43 Thomas Leezer NED Rabobank +0
44 Michele Merlo ITA Footon-servetto +0
45 Dmitriy Fofonov KAZ Astana +0
46 Mathieu Drujon FRA Caisse D'epargne +0
47 Michiel Elijzen NED Omega Pharma-lotto +0
48 Pablo Lastras Garcia ESP Caisse D'epargne +0
49 Stijn Vandenbergh BEL Team Katusha +0
50 Markus Fothen GER Team Milram +0
51 Gerben Mijnheer Löwik NED Omega Pharma-lotto +0
52 Dario Cataldo ITA Quick Step +0
53 Simon Zahner SUI Bmc Racing Team +0
54 Thomas Peterson USA Garmin - Transitions +0
55 Diego Ulissi ITA Lampre-farnese Vini +0
56 Vladimir Gusev RUS Team Katusha +0
57 Ian Stannard GBR Sky Professional Cycling Team +0
58 Tomasz Marczynski POL Poland +0
59 Mitchell Docker AUS Skil - Shimano +0
60 Björn Leukemans BEL Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team +0
61 Nikita Eskov RUS Team Katusha +0
62 Marco Velo ITA Quick Step +0
63 Alberto Losada Alguacil ESP Caisse D'epargne +0
64 Marco Marcato ITA Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team +0
65 Ben Swift GBR Sky Professional Cycling Team +0
66 Marzio Bruseghin ITA Caisse D'epargne +0
67 André Greipel GER Team Htc - Columbia +0
68 Rene Mandri EST Ag2r La Mondiale +0
69 Sergey Lagutin UZB Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team +0
70 Tiago Machado POR Team Radioshack +0
71 Gorka Izagirre Insausti ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +0
72 Dominic Klemme GER Team Saxo Bank +0
73 Kjell Carlström FIN Sky Professional Cycling Team +0
74 Gatis Smukulis LAT Ag2r La Mondiale +0
75 Thomas Danielson USA Garmin - Transitions +0
76 Björn Schröder GER Team Milram +0
77 Frank Hoj DEN Team Saxo Bank +0
78 Vasili Kiryienka BLR Caisse D'epargne +0
79 Sylvester Szmyd POL Liquigas-doimo +0
80 Davide Malacarne ITA Quick Step +0
81 Michael Albasini SUI Team Htc - Columbia +0
82 Steve Houanard FRA Skil - Shimano +0
83 Edward King USA Cervelo Test Team +0
84 Staf Scheirlinckx BEL Omega Pharma-lotto +0
85 Peter Kennaugh GBR Sky Professional Cycling Team +0
86 Maciej Paterski POL Liquigas-doimo +0
87 Kasper Klostergaard Larsen DEN Team Saxo Bank +0
88 Jonas Ljungblad SWE Omega Pharma-lotto +0
89 Blazej Janiaczyk POL Poland +0
90 Cameron Meyer AUS Garmin - Transitions +0
91 Matthias Brandle AUT Footon-servetto +0
92 Markus Eibegger AUT Footon-servetto +0
93 Ivan Rovny RUS Team Radioshack +0
94 Dominik Roels GER Team Milram +0
95 Craig Lewis USA Team Htc - Columbia +0
96 Anders Lund DEN Team Saxo Bank +0
97 Maxim Gourov KAZ Astana +0
98 Jos Van Emden NED Rabobank +0
99 Ermanno Capelli ITA Footon-servetto +0
100 Mateusz Taciak POL Poland +0
101 Markus Eichler GER Team Milram +0
102 Tom Stamsnijder NED Rabobank +0
103 Matteo Bono ITA Lampre-farnese Vini +0
104 Yuriy Krivtsov UKR Ag2r La Mondiale +0
105 Roy Curvers NED Skil - Shimano +0
106 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +0
107 Simon Geschke GER Skil - Shimano +0
108 Giampaolo Cheula ITA Footon-servetto +0
109 Jorge Azanza Soto ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +0
110 Albert Timmer NED Skil - Shimano +0
111 Gabriel Rasch NOR Cervelo Test Team +0
112 Alexander Efimkin RUS Ag2r La Mondiale +0
113 Mirco Lorenzetto ITA Lampre-farnese Vini +0
114 Francis Mourey FRA Française Des Jeux +0
115 Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +0
116 Frédéric Guesdon FRA Française Des Jeux +0
117 Egor Silin RUS Team Katusha +0
118 Vitaliy Buts UKR Lampre-farnese Vini +0
119 Guillaume Bonnafond FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
120 Danilo Wyss SUI Bmc Racing Team +0
121 Mariusz Witecki POL Poland +0
122 Lukasz Bodnar POL Poland +0
123 Robert Wagner GER Skil - Shimano +0
124 Peter Stetina USA Garmin - Transitions +0
125 Thomas Vedel Kvist DEN Quick Step +0
126 Jean-christophe Peraud FRA Omega Pharma-lotto +0
127 Matthew Wilson AUS Garmin - Transitions +0
128 Martin Pedersen DEN Footon-servetto +0
129 Maciej Bodnar POL Liquigas-doimo +0
130 Stijn Devolder BEL Quick Step +0
131 Andrey Zeits KAZ Astana +0
132 Michal Golas POL Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team +0
133 Mirko Selvaggi ITA Astana +0
134 Leif Hoste BEL Omega Pharma-lotto +0
135 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +0
136 Joost Posthuma NED Rabobank +0
137 Sébastien Rosseler BEL Team Radioshack +0
138 Biel Kadri FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
139 Miguel Minguez Ayala ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +0
140 Ben Hermans BEL Team Radioshack +0
141 Dominique Rollin CAN Cervelo Test Team +0
142 Alexsandr Dyachenko KAZ Astana +0
143 Yoann Offredo FRA Française Des Jeux +0
144 Laszlo Bodrogi FRA Team Katusha +0
145 Bartlomiej Matysiak POL Poland +0
146 Oscar Pereiro Sio ESP Astana +0
147 Joaquin Novoa Menedez ESP Cervelo Test Team +0
148 Xabier Zandio Echaide ESP Caisse D'epargne +0
149 Xavier Tondo Volpini ESP Cervelo Test Team +0
150 Peter Velits SVK Team Htc - Columbia +0
151 Dennis Van Winden NED Rabobank +0
152 Marcin Sapa POL Lampre-farnese Vini +0
153 Rick Flens NED Rabobank +0
154 Jacek Morajko POL Poland +0
155 Marco Corti ITA Footon-servetto +0
156 Bjorn Selander USA Team Radioshack +0
157 Dominik Nerz GER Team Milram +0
158 Johnny Hoogerland NED Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team +0
159 Branislau Samoilau BLR Quick Step +0
160 Dominique Cornu BEL Skil - Shimano +0
161 Chris Butler USA Bmc Racing Team +0
162 Sébastien Chavanel FRA Française Des Jeux +0
163 Tomas Vaitkus LTU Team Radioshack +0
164 Alessandro Vanotti ITA Liquigas-doimo +0
165 Davide Appollonio ITA Cervelo Test Team +0
166 Daniel Sesma ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +31
167 Alberto Ongarato ITA Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team +33
168 Lars Petter Nordhaug NOR Sky Professional Cycling Team +38
169 Vicente Reynes Mimo ESP Team Htc - Columbia +53
170 Martin Velits SVK Team Htc - Columbia +53
171 Juan José Haedo ARG Team Saxo Bank +53
172 Mikhaylo Khalilov UKR Team Katusha +53
173 Daniele Bennati ITA Liquigas-doimo +1:01
174 Fabio Sabatini ITA Liquigas-doimo +1:01
175 Andrei Kunitski BLR Quick Step +1:13
176 Tom Stubbe BEL Omega Pharma-lotto +1:13
177 Greg Henderson NZL Sky Professional Cycling Team +1:56
178 Frantisek Rabon CZE Team Htc - Columbia +1:56
179 Joao Correia POR Cervelo Test Team +1:56
180 Danilo Napolitano ITA Team Katusha +2:13
181 Arnaud Gerard FRA Française Des Jeux +3:46
182 Anthony Ravard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +3:46
0 Baden Cooke AUS Team Saxo Bank  

Retour aux autres résultats