FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Vuelta 2010 - Classement 4ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Igor Anton Hernandez ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi 5:00:29
2 Vincenzo Nibali ITA Liquigas-doimo +0
3 Peter Velits SVK Team Htc - Columbia +1
4 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver ESP Team Katusha +1
5 Philippe Gilbert BEL Omega Pharma-lotto +5
6 Tejay Van Garderen USA Team Htc - Columbia +8
7 Ezequiel Mosquera Miguez ESP Xacobeo Galicia +12
8 Nicolas Roche IRL Ag2r La Mondiale +12
9 Ruben Plaza Molina ESP Caisse D'epargne +12
10 Rigoberto Uran Uran COL Caisse D'epargne +19
11 Denis Menchov RUS Rabobank +19
12 David Arroyo Duran ESP Caisse D'epargne +19
13 Frank Schleck LUX Team Saxo Bank +19
14 Marzio Bruseghin ITA Caisse D'epargne +19
15 Xavier Tondo Volpini ESP Cervelo Test Team +19
16 Laurens Ten Dam NED Rabobank +28
17 Thomas Danielson USA Garmin - Transitions +36
18 Mikel Nieve Ituralde ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +36
19 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil ESP Caisse D'epargne +36
20 Jean-christophe Peraud FRA Omega Pharma-lotto +36
21 Vladimir Karpets RUS Team Katusha +36
22 Alexandr Kolobnev RUS Team Katusha +1:28
23 Alexsandr Dyachenko KAZ Astana +1:31
24 David Moncoutie FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +1:34
25 Carlos Sastre Candil ESP Cervelo Test Team +1:34
26 Jan Bakelandts BEL Omega Pharma-lotto +1:34
27 Greg Van Avermaet BEL Omega Pharma-lotto +1:34
28 Thomas Peterson USA Garmin - Transitions +1:34
29 Carlos Barredo Llamazales ESP Quick Step +1:34
30 David Garcia Da Pena ESP Xacobeo Galicia +1:41
31 Markus Fothen GER Team Milram +1:42
32 Marco Marzano ITA Lampre-farnese Vini +1:45
33 Andrey Kashechkin KAZ Lampre-farnese Vini +1:45
34 Javier Moreno Bazan ESP Andalucia - Cajasur +1:52
35 Vladimir Gusev RUS Team Katusha +1:52
36 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +1:52
37 Andrey Zeits KAZ Astana +1:54
38 David Lopez Garcia ESP Caisse D'epargne +2:11
39 Guillaume Bonnafond FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +2:11
40 Kanstantsin Sivtsov BLR Team Htc - Columbia +2:44
41 Ivan Santaromita ITA Liquigas-doimo +2:48
42 Roman Kreuziger CZE Liquigas-doimo +2:48
43 Christophe Le Mevel FRA Française Des Jeux +3:03
44 Lars Petter Nordhaug NOR Sky Professional Cycling Team +3:05
45 Mikael Cherel FRA Française Des Jeux +3:08
46 José Angel Gomez Marchante ESP Andalucia - Cajasur +3:09
47 Amets Txurruka ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +3:12
48 Gustav Larsson SWE Team Saxo Bank +3:14
49 Ludovic Turpin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +3:14
50 Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez ESP Caisse D'epargne +3:14
51 Johannes Fröhlinger GER Team Milram +3:17
52 Inigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro ESP Cervelo Test Team +3:28
53 Maciej Paterski POL Liquigas-doimo +4:00
54 Roy Sentjens BEL Team Milram +4:30
55 Pierre Rolland FRA Bbox Bouygues Telecom +5:18
56 Jose Alberto Benitez Roman ESP Footon-servetto +5:29
57 Filippo Pozzato ITA Team Katusha +5:35
58 Manuele Mori ITA Lampre-farnese Vini +5:35
59 Rémy Di Gregorio FRA Française Des Jeux +5:35
60 Daniele Pietropolli ITA Lampre-farnese Vini +5:35
61 Josep Jufre Pou ESP Astana +5:35
62 Sébastien Minard FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +5:35
63 Jurgen Van Goolen BEL Omega Pharma-lotto +5:35
64 Marcos Garcia ESP Xacobeo Galicia +5:35
65 Giampaolo Caruso ITA Team Katusha +5:35
66 Romain Zingle BEL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +5:35
67 Matthieu Sprick FRA Bbox Bouygues Telecom +5:35
68 Dmitriy Fofonov KAZ Astana +6:13
69 Oscar Pujol Munoz ESP Cervelo Test Team +8:00
70 Egoi Martinez De Esteban ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +8:26
71 Juan Manuel Garate ESP Rabobank +8:26
72 Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +8:26
73 Dario Cataldo ITA Quick Step +8:36
74 Oscar Freire Gomez ESP Rabobank +8:44
75 Pablo Urtasun Perez ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +8:44
76 Dominik Roels GER Team Milram +8:53
77 Sergio Carrasco Garcia ESP Andalucia - Cajasur +9:03
78 Davide Malacarne ITA Quick Step +9:51
79 Imanol Erviti ESP Caisse D'epargne +9:51
80 Vincent Jerome FRA Bbox Bouygues Telecom +9:51
81 Arthur Vichot FRA Française Des Jeux +9:51
82 Manuel Ortega Ocana ESP Andalucia - Cajasur +9:51
83 Grischa Niermann GER Rabobank +9:51
84 Tony Gallopin FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +9:51
85 Juan Javier Estrada Ruiz ESP Andalucia - Cajasur +9:51
86 Rinaldo Nocentini ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +9:51
87 Antonio Piedra Perez ESP Andalucia - Cajasur +9:51
88 Björn Schröder GER Team Milram +9:51
89 Gustavo Rodriguez Iglesias ESP Xacobeo Galicia +9:51
90 Delio Fernandez Cruz ESP Xacobeo Galicia +9:51
91 Pierre Cazaux FRA Française Des Jeux +9:51
92 Allan Davis AUS Astana +9:51
93 Juan Horrach Rippoll ESP Team Katusha +9:51
94 Enrico Gasparotto ITA Astana +9:51
95 Gustavo Cesar Veloso ESP Xacobeo Galicia +10:15
96 José Vicente Garcia Acosta ESP Caisse D'epargne +11:09
97 Mauro Finetto ITA Liquigas-doimo +12:23
98 Matteo Tosatto ITA Quick Step +12:23
99 Arnaud Labbe FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +12:23
100 Oliver Zaugg SUI Liquigas-doimo +12:23
101 Sergey Renev KAZ Astana +12:23
102 Danilo Hondo GER Lampre-farnese Vini +12:34
103 David Millar GBR Garmin - Transitions +14:36
104 Christian Vandevelde USA Garmin - Transitions +14:36
105 Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso POR Footon-servetto +14:36
106 Javier Ramirez Abeja ESP Andalucia - Cajasur +14:36
107 Enrique Mata ESP Footon-servetto +14:36
108 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +14:36
109 David Vitoria SUI Footon-servetto +14:36
110 Rémi Pauriol FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +14:36
111 Yoann Offredo FRA Française Des Jeux +14:38
112 Stuart O'grady AUS Team Saxo Bank +14:38
113 Robert Förster GER Team Milram +14:38
114 Alessandro Petacchi ITA Lampre-farnese Vini +14:38
115 Martin Velits SVK Team Htc - Columbia +14:38
116 Jacopo Guarnieri ITA Liquigas-doimo +14:38
117 Sébastien Chavanel FRA Française Des Jeux +14:38
118 Samuel Dumoulin FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +14:38
119 Vladimir Isaichev RUS Xacobeo Galicia +14:38
120 Perrig Quemeneur FRA Bbox Bouygues Telecom +14:38
121 Alexandre Pichot FRA Bbox Bouygues Telecom +14:38
122 Xavier Florencio Cabre ESP Cervelo Test Team +14:38
123 Olivier Kaisen BEL Omega Pharma-lotto +14:38
124 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni ESP Sky Professional Cycling Team +14:38
125 Lars Ytting Bak DEN Team Htc - Columbia +14:38
126 Anders Lund DEN Team Saxo Bank +14:38
127 Gianni Meersman BEL Française Des Jeux +14:38
128 Kevin De Weert BEL Quick Step +14:38
129 Ian Stannard GBR Sky Professional Cycling Team +14:38
130 Paul Voss GER Team Milram +14:38
131 Daniele Bennati ITA Liquigas-doimo +14:38
132 Branislau Samoilau BLR Quick Step +14:38
133 Giampaolo Cheula ITA Footon-servetto +14:38
134 Leif Hoste BEL Omega Pharma-lotto +14:38
135 David Gutierrez Gutierrez ESP Footon-servetto +14:38
136 Johann Tschopp SUI Bbox Bouygues Telecom +14:38
137 Daniele Righi ITA Lampre-farnese Vini +14:38
138 Hayden Roulston NZL Team Htc - Columbia +14:38
139 Markus Eichler GER Team Milram +14:38
140 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Française Des Jeux +14:38
141 Michel Kreder NED Garmin - Transitions +14:50
142 William Bonnet FRA Bbox Bouygues Telecom +14:50
143 Dmitry Kozontchuk RUS Rabobank +14:50
144 Nikolas Maes BEL Quick Step +14:50
145 Nico Sijmens BEL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +14:50
146 Assan Bazayev KAZ Astana +14:53
147 Sebastian Langeveld NED Rabobank +14:54
148 Kasper Klostergaard Larsen DEN Team Saxo Bank +14:57
149 Thor Hushovd NOR Cervelo Test Team +14:59
0 Andalucia - Cajasur ESP Andalucia - Cajasur  
0 Cervelo Test Team SUI Cervelo Test Team  
0 Rabobank NED Rabobank  
0 Team Saxo Bank DEN Team Saxo Bank  
0 Caisse D'epargne ESP Caisse D'epargne  
0 Astana KAZ Astana  
0 Garmin - Transitions USA Garmin - Transitions  
0 Xacobeo Galicia ESP Xacobeo Galicia  
0 Liquigas-doimo ITA Liquigas-doimo  
0 Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  
0 Sky Professional Cycling Team GBR Sky Professional Cycling Team  
0 Lampre-farnese Vini ITA Lampre-farnese Vini  
0 Euskaltel - Euskadi ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi  
0 Française Des Jeux FRA Française Des Jeux  
0 Omega Pharma-lotto BEL Omega Pharma-lotto  
0 Quick Step BEL Quick Step  
0 Team Htc - Columbia USA Team Htc - Columbia  
0 Bbox Bouygues Telecom FRA Bbox Bouygues Telecom  
0 Team Katusha RUS Team Katusha  
0 Team Milram GER Team Milram  
0 Ag2r La Mondiale FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Footon-servetto ESP Footon-servetto  
0 Theo Bos NED Cervelo Test Team  
0 Philip Deignan IRL Cervelo Test Team  
0 Stefan Denifl AUT Cervelo Test Team  
0 José Luis Arrieta Lujambio ESP Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Hubert Dupont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Sébastien Hinault FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Biel Kadri FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Christophe Riblon FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Jorge Martin Montenegro ARG Andalucia - Cajasur  
0 Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea ESP Andalucia - Cajasur  
0 Valentin Iglinskiy KAZ Astana  
0 Freddy Bichot FRA Bbox Bouygues Telecom  
0 Nicolas Vogondy FRA Bbox Bouygues Telecom  
0 Koldo Fernandez ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi  
0 Martin Pedersen DEN Footon-servetto  
0 Johnnie Walker AUS Footon-servetto  
0 Julian Dean NZL Garmin - Transitions  
0 Tyler Farrar USA Garmin - Transitions  
0 Matthew Wilson AUS Garmin - Transitions  
0 David Zabriskie USA Garmin - Transitions  
0 Grega Bole SLO Lampre-farnese Vini  
0 Angelo Furlan ITA Lampre-farnese Vini  
0 Frederik Willems BEL Liquigas-doimo  
0 Mickael Delage FRA Omega Pharma-lotto  
0 Jelle Vanendert BEL Omega Pharma-lotto  
0 Andreas Stauff GER Quick Step  
0 Wouter Weylandt BEL Quick Step  
0 Mauricio Ardila Cano COL Rabobank  
0 Nick Nuyens BEL Rabobank  
0 Thomas Lövkvist SWE Sky Professional Cycling Team  
0 Kjell Carlström FIN Sky Professional Cycling Team  
0 Simon Gerrans AUS Sky Professional Cycling Team  
0 Peter Kennaugh GBR Sky Professional Cycling Team  
0 Mark Cavendish GBR Team Htc - Columbia  
0 Bernhard Eisel AUT Team Htc - Columbia  
0 Matthew Harley Goss AUS Team Htc - Columbia  
0 Denis Galimzyanov RUS Team Katusha  
0 Mikhail Ignatyev RUS Team Katusha  
0 Niki Terpstra NED Team Milram  
0 Fabian Cancellara SUI Team Saxo Bank  
0 Juan José Haedo ARG Team Saxo Bank  
0 Dominic Klemme GER Team Saxo Bank  
0 Andy Schleck LUX Team Saxo Bank  
0 Serafin Martinez ESP Xacobeo Galicia  
0 Gonzalo Rabunal Rios ESP Xacobeo Galicia  

Retour aux autres résultats

Fulcrum Speed 40 DB et Zerocarbon_Decembre 2019

Sport 101 Facebook V4

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
dimanche 15 décembre 2019
dimanche 02 février 2020
dimanche 01 mars 2020
dimanche 08 mars 2020
dimanche 05 avril 2020
dimanche 12 avril 2020
dimanche 10 mai 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES