FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Classic Sud Ardèche 2014 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Florian Vachon FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement 5:14:35
2 Michal Golas POL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
3 Philippe Gilbert BEL Bmc Racing Team +0
4 Romain Bardet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
5 Rémy Di Gregorio FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +0
6 Cyril Gautier FRA Team Europcar +0
7 Jonathan Hivert FRA Belkin-pro Cycling Team +0
8 Julian David Arredondo Moreno COL Trek Factory Racing +0
9 Gianni Meersman BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
10 Pieter Serry BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
11 Julien Simon FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
12 Fabio Felline ITA Trek Factory Racing +0
13 Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves POR Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +0
14 Bertjan Lindeman NED Rabobank Development Team +0
15 Sébastien Delfosse BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
16 Warren Barguil FRA Team Giant-shimano +0
17 Jean-christophe Peraud FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
18 Mikael Cherel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
19 Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente COL Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +0
20 Amets Txurruka ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +0
21 Arthur Vichot FRA Fdj.fr +0
22 Rudy Molard FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
23 Alexis Vuillermoz FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
24 Pierrick Fedrigo FRA Fdj.fr +0
25 Arnold Jeannesson FRA Fdj.fr +0
26 Francis De Greef BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
27 Florian Guillou FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +0
28 Omar Fraile Matarranza ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +0
29 Marcos Garcia ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +0
30 Riccardo Zoidl AUT Trek Factory Racing +0
31 Ben Hermans BEL Bmc Racing Team +0
32 Gianluca Brambilla ITA Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
33 Franco Pellizotti ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +0
34 Hubert Dupont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
35 Pierre Rolland FRA Team Europcar +11
36 Thomas Voeckler FRA Team Europcar +11
37 Eduardo Sepulveda ARG Bretagne - Seche Environnement +11
38 Armindo Fonseca FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +45
39 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez ESP Bmc Racing Team +45
40 Amaël Moinard FRA Bmc Racing Team +45
41 Jan Bakelants BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +53
42 Martijn Keizer NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +2:50
43 Kiel Reijnen USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +2:50
44 Thomas Peterson USA Team Giant-shimano +2:54
45 Timo Roosen NED Rabobank Development Team +2:54
46 Piotr Havik NED Rabobank Development Team +2:54
47 Marc Demaar NED Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +3:39
48 Christopher Jones USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +3:39
49 Christophe Premont BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +3:39
50 Antoine Lavieu FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +3:39
51 Marco Minnaard NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert +3:39
52 Stef Clement NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +3:39
53 Lawrence Warbasse USA Bmc Racing Team +3:39
54 Fernando Grijalba ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +3:39
55 Diego Rosa ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +3:39
56 Marc Goos NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +3:39
57 Christophe Le Mevel FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +3:39
58 Biel Kadri FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +3:39
59 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale +3:39
60 Guillaume Bonnafond FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +3:39
61 Niels Vandyck BEL Verandas Willems +3:39
62 Thomas Degand BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +3:39
63 Serge Pauwels BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +3:39
64 Romain Sicard FRA Team Europcar +3:39
65 Eliot Lietaer BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +3:39
66 Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo URU Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +3:39
67 Vegard Stake Laengen NOR Bretagne - Seche Environnement +3:39
68 Yannick Eijssen BEL Bmc Racing Team +3:39
69 Michel Kreder NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert +3:39
70 Thomas Vaubourzeix FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +3:39
71 Peio Bilbao ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +3:39
72 Arnaud Gerard FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +3:39
73 Brice Feillu FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +3:39
74 Laurens Ten Dam NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +3:39
75 Johannes Fröhlinger GER Team Giant-shimano +8:42
76 Calvin Watson AUS Trek Factory Racing +8:42
77 Laurent Evrard BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +8:42
78 Fumiyuki Beppu JPN Trek Factory Racing +8:42
79 Jarl Salomein BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +8:42
80 Thierry Hupond FRA Team Giant-shimano +8:42
81 Willem Wauters BEL Verandas Willems +8:42
82 Rein Taaramae EST Cofidis, Solutions Credits +8:42
83 Merijn Korevaar NED Rabobank Development Team +8:42
84 Gaetan Bille BEL Verandas Willems +8:42
85 Angel Madrazo Ruiz ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +8:42
86 Julien El Fares FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +8:42
87 Maxime Mederel FRA Team Europcar +8:42
88 Sam Oomen NED Rabobank Development Team +8:42
89 Floris Smeyers BEL Verandas Willems +8:42
90 Lucas Euser USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +8:42
91 Alessandro Bazzana ITA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +8:42
92 Sander Helven BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +10:16
93 Thomas Sprengers BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +10:16
94 Dimitri Le Boulch FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +10:16
95 Giovanni Bernaudeau FRA Team Europcar +10:16
96 Jonathan Dufrasne BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +10:16
97 Jasper Stuyven BEL Trek Factory Racing +10:16
98 Lawson Craddock USA Team Giant-shimano +10:16
99 Chad Haga USA Team Giant-shimano +10:16
100 Lennard Hofstede NED Rabobank Development Team +10:16
101 Jérôme Baugnies BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +10:20
102 Walt De Winter BEL Verandas Willems +12:46
103 Fabio Silvestre POR Trek Factory Racing +12:46
104 Pierre Gouault FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +12:46
105 Carlos Verona Quintanilla ESP Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +12:46
106 Maxime Anciaux BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +12:46
107 Cadel Evans AUS Bmc Racing Team +12:46
108 Jérémy Bescond FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +12:46
109 Gijs Van Hoecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +12:49
110 Martijn Maaskant NED Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +12:49
111 Romain Feillu FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +12:49
112 Eugenio Alafaci ITA Trek Factory Racing +12:49
113 Bryan Naulleau FRA Team Europcar +12:49
114 Kévin Reza FRA Team Europcar +12:49
115 Jussi Veikkanen FIN Fdj.fr +12:49
116 Arnaud Courteille FRA Fdj.fr +12:49
117 Thomas Damuseau FRA Team Giant-shimano +12:49
118 Jérémy Roy FRA Fdj.fr +12:49
119 Peter Stetina USA Bmc Racing Team +12:49
120 Arthur Van Overberghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +12:49
121 Nicky Van Der Lijke NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +12:49
122 Guillaume Levarlet FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +12:49
123 Johnny Hoogerland NED Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +12:49
124 Romain Lemarchand FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +12:49
125 Preben Van Hecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +12:49
126 José Gonçalves POR Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +12:49
127 Julien Antomarchi FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +12:49
128 Quentin Bertholet BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +16:10
129 Nicolas Edet FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +24:07
130 Matteo Di Serafino ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +24:07
0 Frédéric Brun FRA Bigmat - Auber 93  
0 Flavien Dassonville FRA Bigmat - Auber 93  
0 Alo Jakin EST Bigmat - Auber 93  
0 Steven Tronet FRA Bigmat - Auber 93  
0 Stéphane Rossetto FRA Bigmat - Auber 93  
0 Théo Vimpere FRA Bigmat - Auber 93  
0 Laurent Mangel FRA Fdj.fr  
0 Cheng Ji CHN Team Giant-shimano  
0 Julian Alaphilippe FRA Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team  
0 Paul Martens GER Belkin-pro Cycling Team  
0 Emanuele Sella ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela  
0 Jérôme Gilbert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Kevin Seeldraeyers BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Nico Sijmens BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Benjamin Day AUS Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team  
0 Davide Frattini ITA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team  
0 Kevin De Jonghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Grégoire Tarride FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13  
0 Ivar Slik NED Rabobank Development Team  
0 Martijn Tusveld NED Rabobank Development Team  
0 Louis Convens BEL Verandas Willems  
0 Michael Goolaerts BEL Verandas Willems  
0 Joren Touquet BEL Verandas Willems  

Retour aux classements

EKOI 2

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 04 juillet 2020
vendredi 10 juillet 2020
dimanche 26 juillet 2020
dimanche 02 août 2020
samedi 08 août 2020
dimanche 09 août 2020
samedi 29 août 2020
vendredi 18 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES