FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour du Doubs 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Eduardo Sepulveda ARG Bretagne-seche Environnement 4:20:48
2 Julien Loubet FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm +29
3 Rudy Molard FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +29
4 Romain Combaud FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +29
5 Julien Antomarchi FRA Roubaix +29
6 Pierre Gouault FRA Auber 93 +52
7 Tom Dernies BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +52
8 Jerome Mainard FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +52
9 Alexandre Geniez FRA Fdj +1:00
10 Romain Guillemois FRA Team Europcar +1:00
11 Franck Bonnamour FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +1:11
12 Fabian Lienhard SUI +1:24
13 Edouard Lauber FRA +1:24
14 Thibaut Pinot FRA Fdj +2:45
15 Pierre-roger Latour FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +2:45
16 Kevin Ledanois FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +2:53
17 Guillaume Levarlet FRA Auber 93 +2:53
18 Baptiste Plackaert BEL Roubaix +3:04
19 Tom Bohli SUI Bmc Racing Team +3:04
20 Pierrick Fedrigo FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +3:04
21 Hubert Dupont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +3:04
22 Nicolas Edet FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +3:04
23 François Bidard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +3:04
24 Patrick Müller SUI +3:04
25 Théo Vimpere FRA Auber 93 +3:04
26 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide ESP Murias Taldea +3:04
27 Guillaume Martin FRA +3:04
28 Jonathan Hivert FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +3:18
29 Nacer Bouhanni FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +3:29
30 Anthony Turgis FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +3:32
31 Thibault Ferasse FRA +3:42
32 Romain Guyot FRA Team Europcar +3:42
33 Rémy Di Gregorio FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm +3:42
34 Benat Txoperena Matxikote ESP Murias Taldea +3:42
35 Yoann Paillot FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm +3:42
36 Mikel Bizkarra ESP Murias Taldea +3:42
37 Aritz Bagües ESP Murias Taldea +3:42
38 Antoine Warnier BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +3:52
39 Etienne Tortelier FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +3:52
40 Roland Thalmann SUI Roth - Skoda +3:58
41 Gregory Habeaux BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +3:58
42 Jesus Del Pino Corrochano ESP Burgos Bh +3:58
43 Lukas Spengler SUI +4:04
44 Lukas Jaun SUI Roth - Skoda +4:12
45 Niels Knipp SUI +4:12
46 Yannick Martinez FRA Team Europcar +4:13
47 Jean-christophe Peraud FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +4:18
48 Quentin Jauregui FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +4:39
49 Maxime Mederel FRA Team Europcar +4:39
50 Fabien Grellier FRA +4:39
51 Cedric Raymackers BEL Team Differdange - Losch +5:02
52 Arnau Soe Vall ESP Burgos Bh +5:02
53 Leo Vincent FRA Roubaix +5:02
54 Thomas Wertz BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +5:02
55 Gian Friesecke SUI +5:02
56 Sébastien Delfosse BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +5:02
57 Temesgen Teklehaimanot ERI Roth - Skoda +5:02
58 Julien Guay FRA Auber 93 +5:02
59 Thomas Damuseau FRA Roubaix +5:02
60 Jean-marc Bideau FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +5:02
61 Johan Coenen BEL Team Differdange - Losch +5:10
62 Krisztian Lovassy HUN Team Differdange - Losch +5:11
63 Jimmy Turgis FRA Roubaix +5:11
64 Igor Merino Cortazar ESP Burgos Bh +5:11
65 Christophe Laporte FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +6:05
66 Quentin Pacher FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +6:05
67 Dylan Page SUI Roth - Skoda +6:05
68 Théry Schir SUI +6:05
69 Arnaud Gerard FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +6:05
70 Florent Pereira FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +6:28
71 Elie Gesbert FRA Fdj +6:28
72 Fabien Doubey FRA Fdj +7:05
73 Taruia Krainer FRA Team Europcar +7:25
74 Vincent Jerome FRA Team Europcar +7:25
75 Armindo Fonseca FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +7:25
76 Frédéric Brun FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +7:25
77 Steven Tronet FRA Auber 93 +7:25
78 Simon Sellier FRA Team Europcar +7:25
79 Dieter Bouvry BEL Roubaix +7:25
80 Maxime Vantomme BEL Roubaix +7:25
81 Nico Brüngger SUI Roth - Skoda +7:25
82 Evaldas Siskevicius LTU Team Marseille 13 Ktm +7:25
83 Julien El Fares FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm +7:25
84 Clement Saint Martin FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm +7:25
85 Loic Pestiaux BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +7:25
86 Anthony Geslin FRA Fdj +7:56
87 Samuel Dumoulin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +7:56
88 Alo Jakin EST Auber 93 +7:56
89 Maxime Renault FRA Auber 93 +7:56
90 Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza ESP Murias Taldea +7:56
91 Nico Denz GER Ag2r La Mondiale +7:56
92 Hugo Hofstetter FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +7:56
93 Marc Fournier FRA Fdj +7:56
94 David Belda Garcia ESP Burgos Bh +7:56
95 Julien Duval FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +8:58
96 Pierre-luc Perichon FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +8:58
97 Yoann Barbas FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +8:58
98 Anthony Maldonado FRA Auber 93 +9:38
99 Jérémy Roy FRA Fdj +10:07
100 Michael Van Staeyen BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits +14:16
101 Kenneth Van Bilsen BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits +14:16
0 Louis Verhelst BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Benoît Sinner FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre  
0 Jimmy Raibaud FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre  
0 Morgan Lamoisson FRA Team Europcar  
0 Martin Laas EST Team Marseille 13 Ktm  
0 Clément Penven FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm  
0 Rudy Kowalski FRA Roubaix  
0 Cédric Pineau FRA Fdj  
0 Marc Sarreau FRA Fdj  
0 Frank Pasche SUI  
0 Rick Ampler GER Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Kacper Nowicki POL Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Manuel Stocker SUI Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Ander Barrenetxea ESP Murias Taldea  
0 Adrian Gonzalez ESP Murias Taldea  
0 Unai Intziarte ESP Murias Taldea  
0 Gaëtan Pons BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Victor Martin Hernandez ESP Burgos Bh  
0 Ibai Salas ESP Burgos Bh  
0 Pablo Torres Muino ESP Burgos Bh  
0 Alvaro Robredo Crespo ESP Burgos Bh  
0 Giacomo Tomio ITA Roth - Skoda  
0 Yannick Eckmann USA Roth - Skoda  
0 Michael Bresciani ITA Roth - Skoda  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE