FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Trophée Edil C 2016 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Vincenzo Albanese ITA 3:43:15
2 Leonardo Bonifazio ITA +0
3 Gianluca Miliani ITA +0
4 Mattia Frapporti ITA Unieuro Wilier +0
5 Maxim Rusnac MDA +0
6 Michele Scartezzini ITA Norda - Mg. K Vis +0
7 Carmelo Foti ITA +0
8 Mattia De Marchi ITA +0
9 Davide Orrico ITA +0
10 Rok Korosec SLO Radenska - Ljubljana +0
11 Raffaello Bonusi ITA +0
12 Dmitrii Markov RUS Russia +0
13 Leonardo Moggio ITA +0
14 Gian Marco Di Francesco ITA Norda - Mg. K Vis +0
15 Andrea Toniatti ITA +0
16 Samuele Bianchi ITA +0
17 Leonardo Basso ITA +0
18 Martin Weiss AUT Tirol Cycling Team +0
19 Riccardo Donato ITA +0
20 Flavio Tasca ITA +0
21 Marco Bernardinetti ITA +0
22 Cyrille Thiery SUI +0
23 Manuel Di Leo ITA +0
24 Michele Gazzarra ITA Norda - Mg. K Vis +0
25 Andrea Garosio ITA +0
26 Giuseppe Brovelli ITA +0
27 Stefano Verona ITA +0
28 Roberto Giacobazzi ITA +0
29 Marco Molteni ITA Unieuro Wilier +0
30 Daniel Savini ITA +0
31 Massimo Rosa ITA +0
32 Davide Gabburo ITA +0
33 Lorenzo Fortunato ITA +0
34 Dennis Paulus AUT Tirol Cycling Team +58
35 Nicolo Rocchi ITA +58
36 Nicola Gaffurini ITA Norda - Mg. K Vis +58
37 Patrick Bosman AUT Tirol Cycling Team +1:27
38 Evgeny Kobernyak RUS Russia +1:27
39 Alvise De Marchi ITA +1:27
40 Michael Delle Foglie ITA +1:27
41 Emanuel Favero ITA +1:27
42 Jacopo Mosca ITA +1:44
43 Umberto Marengo ITA +1:44
44 Michele Cardinali ITA +2:14
45 Matteo Spreafico ITA Kolss-bdc Team +2:24
46 Andrea Montagnoli ITA +2:24
47 Alberto Amici ITA +2:24
48 Linas Rum?as LTU +2:24
49 Eric Süßemilch GER +2:24
50 Szymon Rekita POL +2:24
51 Louis Modell GBR +4:44
52 James Davey GBR +4:44
53 Brandon Rivera COL +4:44
54 Andrea Micheletti ITA +4:44
55 Lukas Schlemmer AUT Wsa - Greenlife +4:44
56 Lorenzo Delco SUI +4:44
57 Enver Asanov AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project +4:44
58 Andrii Bratashchuk UKR Kolss-bdc Team +4:44
59 Aleksander Borisov RUS Russia +4:44
60 Stepan Kuriyanov RUS Russia +4:44
61 Filippo Tagliani ITA +4:44
62 Marco Gaggia ITA +4:44
63 Jure Miskulin SLO Radenska - Ljubljana +4:44
64 Mattia Viel ITA Unieuro Wilier +4:44
65 Paolo Prandini ITA +4:44
66 Matteo Malucelli ITA Unieuro Wilier +4:44
67 Michael Capati ITA +4:44
68 Filippo Bedeschi ITA +4:44
69 Moreno Giampaolo ITA +4:44
70 Filippo Bertone ITA +4:44
71 Francesco Messieri ITA +4:44
72 Christian Scerbo ITA +4:44
73 Sebastian Baylis GBR +4:44
74 Riccardo Minali ITA +4:44
75 Mattia Zennaro ITA +4:44
76 Niccolo' Salvietti ITA Norda - Mg. K Vis +4:44
77 Davide Cecchin ITA +4:44
78 Gianluca Vecchio ITA +4:44
79 Michael Bresciani ITA +4:44
80 Rino Gasparrini ITA +4:44
81 Giulio Branchini ITA +4:44
82 Matteo Fagnani ITA +4:44
83 Stefano Gandin ITA +4:44
84 Luis Gomez VEN +4:44
85 Federico D'agostin ITA +4:44
0 Fausto Masnada ITA  
0 Simone Bernardini ITA  
0 Dario Puccioni ITA  
0 Nicola Campigli ITA  
0 Nicholas Cianetti ITA  
0 Luca Capelli ITA  
0 Federico Del Carlo ITA  
0 Omar Asti ITA  
0 Kolya Shumov BLR  
0 Alberto Tocchella ITA  
0 Giacomo Gallio ITA  
0 Nicolò Lavazza ITA  
0 Davide Debenedetti ITA  
0 Luca Merelli ITA  
0 Stefano Coli ITA  
0 Michele Ceccarelli ITA  
0 Alexei Chnyrko BLR  
0 Pietro Buzzi ITA  
0 Joey Walker GBR Great Britain  
0 Nathan Draper GBR Great Britain  
0 Joe Holt GBR Great Britain  
0 Matthew Bostock GBR Great Britain  
0 Michael Morandi ITA  
0 Sebastiano Pasini ITA  
0 Nicolò Brescianini ITA  
0 Christian Dallinger AUT Wsa - Greenlife  
0 Markus Kopfauf AUT Wsa - Greenlife  
0 Robin Ratkic AUT Wsa - Greenlife  
0 Michael Taferner AUT Wsa - Greenlife  
0 Davide De Monte ITA  
0 Filippo Vidotti ITA  
0 Dario Gattuso ITA  
0 Gianmarco Piccioli ITA  
0 Nico Mugnai ITA  
0 Simone Piantini ITA  
0 Elia Zanon ITA  
0 Alessandro Bresciani ITA  
0 Filippo Fiorelli ITA  
0 Federico Monti ITA  
0 Luca Raggio ITA  
0 Alfio Locatelli ITA  
0 Vasyl Malynivskyi UKR Kolss-bdc Team  
0 Volodymyr Dzhus UKR Kolss-bdc Team  
0 Mykyta Skorenko UKR Kolss-bdc Team  
0 Matteo Pascazi ITA  
0 Francesco Acco ITA  
0 Lorenzo Garzi ITA  
0 Andrea Bordacchini ITA  
0 Matteo Pernigo ITA  
0 Bruno Maltar CRO Radenska - Ljubljana  
0 Ziga Rucigaj SLO Radenska - Ljubljana  
0 Tilen Finkst SLO Radenska - Ljubljana  
0 Maurizio Damiano ITA  
0 Matteo Pozzoli ITA  
0 Christian Brambilla ITA  
0 Kevin Molinari ITA  
0 Alessio Ferrari ITA  
0 Luca Vergallito ITA  
0 Mario Tornabene ITA  
0 Uladzimir Gorohovik BLR  
0 Igor Kuznetsov RUS Russia  
0 Simone Cattaneo ITA  
0 Diego Morzenti ITA  
0 Thomas Calzaferri ITA  
0 Loris Cortinovis ITA  
0 Sergey Rostovtsev RUS  
0 Marco Ghiselli ITA  
0 Antonio D'avola ITA  
0 Riccardo Ingenito ITA  
0 Gianluca Marchini ITA  
0 Mirco Sartori ITA  
0 Filippo Rudi ITA  
0 Nicola Rossi ITA  
0 Samir Jabrayilov AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project  
0 Ismail Iliasov AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project  
0 Elgun Alizada AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project  
0 Kanan Gahramanli AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project  
0 Dimitri Bussard SUI  
0 Mike Egger GER  
0 Max Valtey GER  
0 Luc Turchi LUX  
0 Giorgio Favaretto ITA  
0 Nicolò Testa ITA  
0 Marco Padovan ITA  
0 Christopher Sambin ITA  
0 Aleksandr Komin RUS  
0 Yuri Colonna ITA  
0 Andrea Manfredi ITA  
0 Matteo Grassi ITA  
0 Manuel Todaro ITA  
0 Daniel Tassetti ITA  
0 Daniel Smarzaro ITA  
0 Mirko Necci ITA  
0 Luca Quattrini ITA  
0 Ambrogio Chiriaco ITA  
0 Jesse James Ewart AUS  
0 Sebastian Schönberger AUT Tirol Cycling Team  
0 Benjamin Brkic AUT Tirol Cycling Team  
0 Tom Armstrong GBR  
0 Victor Langellotti MON  
0 Mykyta Zubenko UKR  
0 Florian Hudry FRA  
0 Davide Plebani ITA Unieuro Wilier  
0 Matteo Valsecchi ITA  
0 Fabrizio Butto' ITA  
0 Nicolò Oggioni ITA  
0 Andrea Beccaletto ITA  
0 Matteo Badilatti SUI  
0 Niels Knipp SUI  
0 Davide Botta ITA  
0 Callum Ferguson GBR  
0 Scott Auld GBR  

Retour aux classements

BIKE SHOW EVENTS

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 24 juillet 2021
dimanche 01 août 2021
samedi 14 août 2021
dimanche 29 août 2021
vendredi 10 septembre 2021
samedi 11 septembre 2021
dimanche 19 septembre 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES