FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Le Samyn 2011 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Dominic Klemme GER Leopard Trek 4:43:44
2 Kevin Ista BEL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +8
3 Robert Wagner GER Leopard Trek +9
4 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL Quickstep Cycling Team +9
5 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Fdj +9
6 Lloyd Mondory FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +9
7 Jimmy Casper FRA Saur - Sojasun +11
8 Sébastien Chavanel FRA Team Europcar +11
9 Adrien Petit FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +11
10 Aleksejs Saramotins LAT Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +12
11 Nico Sijmens BEL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +12
12 Koen Barbe BEL Landbouwkrediet +12
13 Gilles Devillers BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole +12
14 Sébastien Delfosse BEL Landbouwkrediet +12
15 Arnaud Labbe FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +12
16 Stefan Van Dijk NED Veranda's Willems - Accent +12
17 Bruno Pires POR Leopard Trek +12
18 Niki Terpstra NED Quickstep Cycling Team +21
19 Rob Ruijgh NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +21
20 Mathieu Drujon FRA Big Mat - Auber 93 +26
21 Frédéric Amorison BEL Landbouwkrediet +44
22 Björn Leukemans BEL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +44
23 Arnaud Coyot FRA Saur - Sojasun +44
24 Rony Martias FRA Saur - Sojasun +55
25 Franck Bouyer FRA Team Europcar +1:08
26 Huub Duyn NED Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly +1:57
27 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +1:57
28 David Veilleux CAN Team Europcar +2:17
29 Jonas Vangenechten BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole +2:22
30 Staf Scheirlinckx BEL Veranda's Willems - Accent +2:24
31 Thomas De Gendt BEL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +2:31
32 Eric Baumann GER Team Netapp +3:36
33 Geoffrey Soupe FRA Fdj +3:36
34 Jonas Ljungblad SWE Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +3:36
35 Romain Feillu FRA Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +3:36
36 Adam Blyth GBR Omega Pharma-lotto +3:36
37 Yuriy Krivtsov FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +3:36
38 Rob Goris BEL Veranda's Willems - Accent +3:36
39 Kurt Hovelynck BEL Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly +3:36
40 Pim Ligthart NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +3:36
41 Thomas Vernaeckt BEL Veranda's Willems - Accent +3:36
42 Ludovic Mottet BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole +3:36
43 Kristof Goddaert BEL Ag2r La Mondiale +3:36
44 Leonardo Fabio Duque COL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +3:36
45 Simon Lambert-lemay CAN Team Spidertech Powered By C10 +3:36
46 Hugo Houle CAN Team Spidertech Powered By C10 +3:36
47 Thomas Degand BEL Veranda's Willems - Accent +3:36
48 Jan Tratnik SLO Quickstep Cycling Team +3:36
49 Robin Steenuit BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole +3:36
50 Arnaud Gerard FRA Fdj +3:36
51 Kevin Peeters BEL Landbouwkrediet +3:36
52 Vytautas Kaupas LTU Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +3:36
53 Nacer Bouhanni FRA Fdj +3:36
54 Arnaud Molmy FRA Big Mat - Auber 93 +3:36
55 Ronan Racault FRA Big Mat - Auber 93 +3:36
56 Michael Van Staeyen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +3:36
57 Jesus Del Nero Montes ESP Team Netapp +3:36
58 Patrick Gretsch GER Htc-highroad +3:36
59 Yukiya Arashiro JPN Team Europcar +3:36
60 Guillaume Le Floch FRA Team Europcar +3:36
61 Boris Dron BEL Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon +3:36
62 Anders Lund DEN Leopard Trek +3:36
63 Kevin Hulsmans BEL Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly +3:36
64 Marcello Pavarin ITA Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +3:36
65 Geert Steurs BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +3:36
66 Gregory Habeaux BEL Veranda's Willems - Accent +3:36
67 Jens Debusschere BEL Omega Pharma-lotto +3:36
68 Jan Barta CZE Team Netapp +3:36
69 Julien Vermote BEL Quickstep Cycling Team +3:36
70 Jurgen Van Goolen BEL Veranda's Willems - Accent +3:36
71 Kevin Van Melsen BEL Veranda's Willems - Accent +3:36
72 Nikola Aistrup DEN Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +3:36
73 Fabien Bacquet FRA Big Mat - Auber 93 +3:36
74 Maarten Neyens BEL Omega Pharma-lotto +3:36
75 Olivier Pardini BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole +3:36
76 Jens Keukeleire BEL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +3:36
77 Craig Lewis USA Htc-highroad +3:36
78 Danny Pate USA Htc-highroad +3:36
79 Iljo Keisse BEL +3:36
80 Martin Mortensen DEN Leopard Trek +3:36
81 Bert De Waele BEL Landbouwkrediet +3:36
82 Matt Brammeier IRL Htc-highroad +3:36
83 Romain Zingle BEL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +3:36
84 Sander Helven BEL Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly +3:36
85 Steve Houanard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +3:36
86 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale +3:36
87 Julien Berard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +3:36
88 Stefan Denifl AUT Leopard Trek +3:36
89 Tom Dernies BEL Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon +3:36
90 Saïd Haddou FRA Team Europcar +3:36
91 Sandy Casar FRA Fdj +3:36
92 Mathieu Claude FRA Team Europcar +3:36
93 Jean-lou Paiani FRA Saur - Sojasun +3:36
94 Anthony Colin FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +3:36
95 Loïc Desriac FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +3:36
96 Gert Dockx BEL Omega Pharma-lotto +3:36
97 Jelle Vanendert BEL Omega Pharma-lotto +3:36
98 Jerome Cousin FRA Team Europcar +3:36
99 Christophe Laborie FRA Saur - Sojasun +3:36
100 William Clarke AUS Leopard Trek +3:36
101 Johan Mombaerts FRA Big Mat - Auber 93 +3:36
102 James Spragg GBR Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly +3:36
103 Kevin Lalouette FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +3:36
104 Romain Lemarchand FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +3:36
105 Anthony Delaplace FRA Saur - Sojasun +3:36
106 Jérôme Baugnies BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +3:36
107 Stéphane Poulhies FRA Saur - Sojasun +3:36
108 Cyril Bessy FRA Saur - Sojasun +3:36
109 Ricky Eno Jorgensen DEN Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +6:25

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE