FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour d'Elk Grove 2012 - Classement général final

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Francois Parisien CAN Spidertech Powered By C10 5:02:30
2 John Murphy USA Kenda - 5-hour Energy Cycling Team +1
3 Andy Jacques-maynes USA Kenda - 5-hour Energy Cycling Team +8
4 Robert Förster GER Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team +9
5 Charles Bradley Huff USA Jelly Belly Cycling +11
6 Tom Zirbel USA Team Optum Presented By Kelly Benefit Strategies +11
7 Frank Kevin Pipp USA Bissell Cycling +12
8 Jose Fernando Antogna ARG Jamis - Sutter Home +12
9 Luis Romero Amaran CUB Jamis - Sutter Home +12
10 Nic Hamlton CAN Jelly Belly Cycling +15
11 Matthias Friedemann GER Champion System Pro Cycling Team +19
12 Karl Menzies AUS Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team +24
13 Kiel Reijnen USA Team Type 1 - Sanofi +25
14 Ken Hanson USA Team Optum Presented By Kelly Benefit Strategies +27
15 Guillaume Boivin CAN Spidertech Powered By C10 +27
16 Thomas Scully NZL Garmin - Sharp +28
17 Christiaan Kriek RSA Jelly Belly Cycling +30
18 Logan Loader USA Team Exergy +30
19 Bradley White USA Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team +33
20 Jeremy Powers USA Jelly Belly Cycling +33
21 Joey Rosskopf USA Team Type 1 - Sanofi +34
22 Robert Sweeting USA Kenda - 5-hour Energy Cycling Team +35
23 Clinton Robert Avery NZL Champion System Pro Cycling Team +35
24 Mac Brennan USA Bissell Cycling +37
25 Ricardo Van Der Velde NED Jelly Belly Cycling +37
26 Martin Gilbert CAN Spidertech Powered By C10 +40
27 Antoine Duchesne CAN Spidertech Powered By C10 +42
28 Hilton Clarke AUS Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team +42
29 Nathan Haas AUS Garmin - Sharp +43
30 Martijn Verschoor NED Team Type 1 - Sanofi +45
31 Mart Ojavee EST Champion System Pro Cycling Team +50
32 Adam Matthew Farabaugh USA Ekoi.com - Gaspesien +50
33 Filippo Fortin ITA Team Type 1 - Sanofi +51
34 Kun Jiang CHN Champion System Pro Cycling Team +55
35 Andrew Dahlheim USA Bissell Cycling +56
36 Alexander Serebryakov RUS Team Type 1 - Sanofi +59
37 Luke Keough USA Team Mountain Khakis - Smartstop +59
38 Conor Mullervy USA Team Exergy +1:02
39 Carson Miller USA Jamis - Sutter Home +1:06
40 Kevin Mullervy USA Team Exergy +1:06
41 Chris Monteleone USA Team Mountain Khakis - Smartstop +1:07
42 Simon Lambert-lemay CAN Spidertech Powered By C10 +1:07
43 Jacob Rathe USA Garmin - Sharp +1:12
44 Shawn Milne USA Kenda - 5-hour Energy Cycling Team +1:22
45 Travis Livermon USA Team Mountain Khakis - Smartstop +1:30
46 Yosvany Falcon USA Wonderful Pistachios Cycling +1:31
47 Sean Mazich USA Jelly Belly Cycling +1:40
48 Will Routley CAN Spidertech Powered By C10 +1:45
49 Scott Zwizanski USA Team Optum Presented By Kelly Benefit Strategies +1:48
50 Adrian Hegyvary USA Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team +1:59
51 Peter Stetina USA Garmin - Sharp +2:04
52 Aaron Kemps AUS Champion System Pro Cycling Team +2:11
53 Anuar Manan MAS Champion System Pro Cycling Team +2:14
54 Michael Creed USA Team Optum Presented By Kelly Benefit Strategies +2:21
55 Shane Kline USA Team Mountain Khakis - Smartstop +2:22
56 Reid Mumford USA Team Optum Presented By Kelly Benefit Strategies +2:29
57 Kin San Wu HKG Champion System Pro Cycling Team +2:38
58 Sergio Hernandez USA Jelly Belly Cycling +2:40
59 Jonathan Clarke AUS Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team +2:44
60 Eric Young USA Bissell Cycling +2:50
61 Sterling Magnell USA Wonderful Pistachios Cycling +3:01
62 émile Jean CAN Ekoi.com - Gaspesien +3:54
63 Neil Bezdek USA Team Mountain Khakis - Smartstop +4:00
64 Andy Baker USA Bissell Cycling +4:13
65 Benjamin Chaddock CAN Team Exergy +4:14
66 Jaan Kirsipuu EST Champion System Pro Cycling Team +4:17
67 Thomas Soladay USA Team Optum Presented By Kelly Benefit Strategies +4:19
68 Mike Sherer USA Team Optum Presented By Kelly Benefit Strategies +4:23
69 Michael Friedman USA Team Optum Presented By Kelly Benefit Strategies +4:44
70 Jacobe Keough USA Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team +4:59
71 Tyler Wren USA Jamis - Sutter Home +5:07
72 Alejandro Alberto Borrajo ARG Jamis - Sutter Home +5:13
73 Jay Robert Thomson RSA Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team +6:22
74 Greggory Brandt USA Kenda - 5-hour Energy Cycling Team +6:31
75 Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar COL Team Exergy +6:34
76 Jonathan Patrick Mc Carty USA Spidertech Powered By C10 +7:22
77 Thomas Brown USA Team Mountain Khakis - Smartstop +8:55
0 Ryan Anderson CAN Spidertech Powered By C10  
0 Patrick Bevin NZL Bissell Cycling  
0 Anibal Andres Borrajo ARG Jamis - Sutter Home  
0 Jordan Brochu CAN Ekoi.com - Gaspesien  
0 Charlie Bryer CAN Ekoi.com - Gaspesien  
0 François Chabot CAN Ekoi.com - Gaspesien  
0 Zachary Davies USA Team Exergy  
0 Jean-samuel Deshaies CAN Ekoi.com - Gaspesien  
0 Joe Eldridge USA Team Type 1 - Sanofi  
0 Phillip Gaimon USA Kenda - 5-hour Energy Cycling Team  
0 Chad Hartley USA Kenda - 5-hour Energy Cycling Team  
0 Yusuké Hignma JPN Wonderful Pistachios Cycling  
0 Adam Myerson USA Team Mountain Khakis - Smartstop  
0 Isaac Howe USA Kenda - 5-hour Energy Cycling Team  
0 Aldo Ino Ilesic SLO Team Type 1 - Sanofi  
0 Michael Jasinski USA Wonderful Pistachios Cycling  
0 Quinn Keogh USA Team Exergy  
0 David Lozano Riba ESP Team Type 1 - Sanofi  
0 Weston Luzadder USA Bissell Cycling  
0 Antoine Matteau CAN Ekoi.com - Gaspesien  
0 Pierrick Naud CAN Ekoi.com - Gaspesien  
0 Emerson Oronte USA Jelly Belly Cycling  
0 Victor Riquelme USA Wonderful Pistachios Cycling  
0 Jackie Simes USA Jamis - Sutter Home  
0 Christian Vandevelde USA Garmin - Sharp  
0 Kyle Wamsley USA Jamis - Sutter Home  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE