FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Chine # 1 2016 - Classement 2ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Marco Benfatto ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 3:40:40
2 Maris Bogdanovics LAT Rietumu-delfin +0
3 Emils Liepins LAT Rietumu-delfin +0
4 Raman Ramanau BLR Minsk Cycling Club +0
5 Nicolas Marini ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +0
6 Matvey Nikitin KAZ Astana City +0
7 Louis Bendixen DEN Coloquick - Cult +0
8 Artem Tesler UKR Team Lvshan Landscape +0
9 Rino Gasparrini ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +0
10 Luke Mudgway NZL Avanti Isowhey Sport +0
11 Paolo Lunardon ITA Amore & Vita - Selle Smp +0
12 Vasyl Malynivskyi UKR Kolss-bdc Team +0
13 Yuriy Metlushenko UKR Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team +0
14 Dong Hyun Shin KOR Lx - Iibs Cycling Team +0
15 Andrea Peron ITA Team Novo Nordisk +0
16 Grigoriy Shtein KAZ Astana City +0
17 Andris Vosekalns LAT Rietumu-delfin +0
18 Quentin Valognes FRA Team Novo Nordisk +0
19 Andriy Kulyk UKR Kolss-bdc Team +0
20 Nikita Stalnov KAZ Astana City +0
21 Sanghong Park KOR Lx - Iibs Cycling Team +0
22 Kwun Wa Law HKG Hong Kong, China +0
23 Eugenio Bani ITA Amore & Vita - Selle Smp +0
24 Riccardo Stacchiotti ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +0
25 Sun Jae Jang KOR Lx - Iibs Cycling Team +0
26 Meron Teshome Hagos ERI Stradalli - Bike Aid +0
27 Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +0
28 Davis Persevics LAT Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv +0
29 Burr Ho HKG Hong Kong, China +0
30 Kristofers Racenajs LAT Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv +0
31 Tino Thömel GER Rts-monton Racing Team +0
32 Nick Miller NZL Kenyan Riders Downunder +0
33 Mehdi Benhamouda FRA Team Novo Nordisk +0
34 Kaspars Sergis LAT Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv +0
35 Suleiman Kangangi KEN Kenyan Riders Downunder +0
36 Neil Van Der Ploeg AUS Avanti Isowhey Sport +0
37 Francesco Chicchi ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +0
38 Ma Guangtong CHN Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team +0
39 Volodymyr Kogut UKR Amore & Vita - Selle Smp +0
40 Vitalii Popkov RUS Team Lvshan Landscape +0
41 Bum-jin Yoo KOR Lx - Iibs Cycling Team +0
42 Volodymyr Gomenyuk UKR Team Lvshan Landscape +0
43 Oleksandr Polivoda UKR Kolss-bdc Team +0
44 Yuriy Natarov KAZ Astana City +0
45 Morgan Smith NZL Kenyan Riders Downunder +0
46 Mohammad Gharehbaghi Pouri IRI Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling +0
47 Ali Nemati Khiavi IRI Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling +0
48 Je Sung Yeon KOR Lx - Iibs Cycling Team +0
49 David Galarreta Ugarte ESP Amore & Vita - Selle Smp +0
50 Siarhei Papok BLR Minsk Cycling Club +0
51 Zhao Jingbiao CHN Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team +0
52 Justin Taylor Pfaff USA Stradalli - Bike Aid +0
53 Dominik Merseburg GER Stradalli - Bike Aid +0
54 Nikodemus Holler GER Stradalli - Bike Aid +0
55 Maral-erdene Batmunkh MGL Terengganu Cycling Team +0
56 Alisher Zhumakan KAZ Astana City +0
57 Hiu Fung Choy HKG Hong Kong, China +0
58 Maksym Vasilyev UKR Kolss-bdc Team +0
59 Stanislau Bazhkou BLR Minsk Cycling Club +0
60 Géraud Flores-couderc FRA Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling +0
61 Thomas Rabou NED Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team +0
62 En Huang CHN Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling +0
63 Mathew Zenovich NZL Avanti Isowhey Sport +0
64 Byung Suk Park KOR Lx - Iibs Cycling Team +0
65 Meiyin Wang CHN Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team +0
66 Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen DEN Coloquick - Cult +0
67 Yong Jian Wu CHN Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team +0
68 Luca Pacioni ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +0
69 Shijin Zhang CHN Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling +0
70 Gerd De Keijzer NED Team Novo Nordisk +0
71 Sergiy Grechyn UKR Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team +0
72 Viesturs Luksevics LAT Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv +0
73 Geoffrey Langat KEN Kenyan Riders Downunder +0
74 Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez COL Rts-monton Racing Team +0
75 Vitalijs Kornilovs LAT Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv +0
76 Corentin Cherhal FRA Team Novo Nordisk +0
77 Ying Hon Yeung HKG Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team +0
78 Rune Almindso Andersen DEN Coloquick - Cult +0
79 Aleksandrs Rublevskis LAT Rietumu-delfin +0
80 Sean Lake AUS Avanti Isowhey Sport +0
81 Raffaello Bonusi ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +0
82 Jason Christie NZL Kenyan Riders Downunder +0
83 Mykyta Skorenko UKR Kolss-bdc Team +0
84 Daniele Colli ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +0
85 Ka Hoo Fung HKG Hong Kong, China +0
86 Lu Cheng Zhou CHN Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team +0
87 Andris Smirnovs LAT Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv +0
88 Xin Wang CHN Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling +0
89 Yauhen Sobal BLR Minsk Cycling Club +0
90 Kristian Haugaard Jensen DEN Coloquick - Cult +0
91 Kazushige Kuboki JPN Nippo - Vini Fantini +0
92 Timo Schäfer GER Stradalli - Bike Aid +0
93 Jianpeng Liu CHN Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team +0
94 Deins Kanepejs LAT Rietumu-delfin +0
95 Georgi Petrov Georgiev BUL Team Lvshan Landscape +0
96 Mauricio Ortega Ramirez COL Rts-monton Racing Team +0
97 Antonio Nibali ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +0
98 Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +0
99 Choon Huat Goh SGP Terengganu Cycling Team +0
100 Victor Nino Corredor COL Rts-monton Racing Team +0
101 Ho San Chiu HKG Hong Kong, China +0
102 Armands Becis LAT Rietumu-delfin +0
103 Oleksandr Golovash UKR Minsk Cycling Club +0
104 Liam Aitcheson NZL Avanti Isowhey Sport +0
105 Alex Rasmussen DEN Coloquick - Cult +0
106 Fraser Gough NZL Avanti Isowhey Sport +0
107 Mattia De Marchi ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +0
108 Oleksii Kasianov UKR Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team +0
109 Zhengshuai Sun CHN Beijing Xds-innova Cycling Team +0
110 Daniel Bichlmann GER Stradalli - Bike Aid +0
111 Manabu Ishibashi JPN Nippo - Vini Fantini +0
112 Jinchun Liu CHN Team Lvshan Landscape +0
113 Wan Yau Lau HKG Hong Kong, China +0
114 Frederik Wilmann NOR Coloquick - Cult +0
115 Samwel Mwangi KEN Kenyan Riders Downunder +0
116 Volodymyr Fredyuk UKR Amore & Vita - Selle Smp +15
117 Pedro Herrera COL Rts-monton Racing Team +17
118 Vladimir Tsoy KAZ Astana City +17
119 Uri Martins MEX Amore & Vita - Selle Smp +17
120 Chun Zhi Li CHN Beijing Xds-innova Cycling Team +52
121 Aleh Ahiyevich BLR Minsk Cycling Club +52
122 Shan Li CHN Beijing Xds-innova Cycling Team +52
123 Lu Peng Zhang CHN Beijing Xds-innova Cycling Team +5:49
124 Wan Hei Lau HKG Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team +5:49
125 Daniel Whitehouse GBR Terengganu Cycling Team +7:40
0 Mykhaylo Kononenko UKR Kolss-bdc Team  

Retour aux autres résultats

CAMPAGNOLO

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 14 août 2021
dimanche 29 août 2021
vendredi 10 septembre 2021
samedi 11 septembre 2021
dimanche 19 septembre 2021
dimanche 03 octobre 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES