FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour du Qatar 2014 - Classement 3ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Michael Hepburn AUS Orica Greenedge 13:28
2 Lars Boom NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +1
3 Daniele Bennati ITA Team Saxo-tinkoff +6
4 Fabian Cancellara SUI Trek Factory Racing +6
5 Niki Terpstra NED Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +8
6 Martin Elmiger SUI Iam Cycling +10
7 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +13
8 Philippe Gilbert BEL Bmc Racing Team +15
9 Jens Mouris NED Orica Greenedge +16
10 Gert Steegmans BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +17
11 Ian Stannard GBR Team Sky +17
12 Jos Van Emden NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +18
13 Jesse Sergent NZL Trek Factory Racing +19
14 Brett Lancaster AUS Orica Greenedge +22
15 Tom Boonen BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +22
16 Markel Irizar Aranburu ESP Trek Factory Racing +23
17 Greg Van Avermaet BEL Bmc Racing Team +23
18 Silvan Dillier SUI Bmc Racing Team +23
19 Manuele Boaro ITA Team Saxo-tinkoff +24
20 Jurgen Roelandts BEL Lotto Belisol +24
21 Arnaud Demare FRA Fdj.fr +26
22 Stijn Vandenbergh BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +26
23 Gatis Smukulis LAT Team Katusha +29
24 André Greipel GER Lotto Belisol +31
25 Marcel Sieberg GER Lotto Belisol +31
26 Maarten Tjallingii NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +32
27 Kristof Goddaert BEL Iam Cycling +36
28 Lars Ytting Bak DEN Lotto Belisol +36
29 Iljo Keisse BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +37
30 Michael Morkov DEN Team Saxo-tinkoff +37
31 Lieuwe Westra NED Astana Pro Team +37
32 Damien Gaudin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +37
33 Leigh Howard AUS Orica Greenedge +38
34 Alexandr Pliuschin MDA Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team +38
35 Blaz Jarc SLO Team Netapp - Endura +38
36 Michael Schär SUI Bmc Racing Team +39
37 Marco Coledan ITA Bardiani Csf +39
38 Alessandro De Marchi ITA Cannondale +39
39 Luke Rowe GBR Team Sky +40
40 Christopher Juul Jensen DEN Team Saxo-tinkoff +40
41 Heinrich Haussler AUS Iam Cycling +41
42 Svein Tuft CAN Orica Greenedge +41
43 Alan Marangoni ITA Cannondale +41
44 Alexander Kristoff NOR Team Katusha +42
45 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale +42
46 Evan Huffman USA Astana Pro Team +43
47 Pim Ligthart NED Lotto Belisol +44
48 Kristijan Koren SLO Cannondale +44
49 Stijn Devolder BEL Trek Factory Racing +46
50 Martin Kohler SUI Bmc Racing Team +47
51 Danilo Wyss SUI Bmc Racing Team +47
52 Andrew Fenn GBR Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +48
53 Yoann Offredo FRA Fdj.fr +48
54 Vladimir Isaichev RUS Team Katusha +48
55 Patrick Gretsch GER Ag2r La Mondiale +49
56 Michel Koch GER Cannondale +49
57 Salvatore Puccio ITA Team Sky +49
58 Filippo Fortin ITA Bardiani Csf +50
59 Dominic Klemme GER Iam Cycling +50
60 Jacopo Guarnieri ITA Astana Pro Team +51
61 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale +52
62 Christian Knees GER Team Sky +53
63 Mathew Hayman AUS Orica Greenedge +54
64 Danny Pate USA Team Sky +54
65 Robert Wagner GER Belkin-pro Cycling Team +54
66 Hayden Roulston NZL Trek Factory Racing +55
67 Davide Villella ITA Cannondale +56
68 Laurent Mangel FRA Fdj.fr +56
69 Jelle Wallays BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +57
70 Paul Voss GER Team Netapp - Endura +57
71 Karsten Kroon NED Team Saxo-tinkoff +57
72 Francisco Mancebo Perez ESP Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team +58
73 Aliaksandr Kuchynski BLR Team Katusha +59
74 Kris Boeckmans BEL Lotto Belisol +59
75 Nikolas Maes BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +59
76 John Murphy USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +59
77 Aidis Kruopis LTU Orica Greenedge +1:00
78 Mickael Delage FRA Fdj.fr +1:00
79 Viacheslav Kuznetsov RUS Team Katusha +1:01
80 Barry Markus NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +1:01
81 Daniel Schorn AUT Team Netapp - Endura +1:02
82 Sébastien Turgot FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:03
83 Jens Keukeleire BEL Orica Greenedge +1:04
84 Zico Waeytens BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:06
85 Kevin Ista BEL Iam Cycling +1:07
86 Marco Canola ITA Bardiani Csf +1:08
87 Jarl Salomein BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:08
88 Martijn Maaskant NED Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +1:09
89 Murilo Antonio Fischer BRA Fdj.fr +1:09
90 Elia Viviani ITA Cannondale +1:09
91 Rudiger Selig GER Team Katusha +1:09
92 Rafaa Chtioui TUN Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team +1:10
93 Marko Kump SLO Team Saxo-tinkoff +1:10
94 Preben Van Hecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:12
95 Zakkari Dempster AUS Team Netapp - Endura +1:12
96 Jonas Vangenechten BEL Lotto Belisol +1:13
97 Hugo Houle CAN Ag2r La Mondiale +1:13
98 Andreas Schillinger GER Team Netapp - Endura +1:13
99 Pieter Jacobs BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:13
100 Lloyd Mondory FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:14
101 Gabriel Rasch NOR Team Sky +1:15
102 Jasper Stuyven BEL Trek Factory Racing +1:16
103 Alexey Tsatevitch RUS Team Katusha +1:16
104 Pieter Vanspeybrouck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:17
105 Meher Hasnaoui TUN Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team +1:17
106 Marcel Aregger SUI Iam Cycling +1:17
107 Michal Kolár SVK Team Saxo-tinkoff +1:17
108 Matteo Pelucchi ITA Iam Cycling +1:17
109 Paolo Longo Borghini ITA Cannondale +1:17
110 Soufiane Haddi MAR Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team +1:17
111 Thomas Sprengers BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:20
112 Marcus Burghardt GER Bmc Racing Team +1:21
113 Yaroslav Popovych UKR Trek Factory Racing +1:21
114 Scott Thwaites GBR Team Netapp - Endura +1:21
115 Grégory Rast SUI Trek Factory Racing +1:21
116 Bernhard Eisel AUT Team Sky +1:21
117 Christophe Riblon FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:21
118 Jetse Bol NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +1:25
119 Enrico Battaglin ITA Bardiani Csf +1:25
120 Sébastien Hinault FRA Iam Cycling +1:25
121 Paolo Colonna ITA Bardiani Csf +1:26
122 Michael Schwarzmann GER Team Netapp - Endura +1:26
123 Marco Haller AUT Team Katusha +1:27
124 Matti Breschel DEN Team Saxo-tinkoff +1:28
125 Nicola Boem ITA Bardiani Csf +1:29
126 Alessandro Bazzana ITA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +1:30
127 Valentin Iglinskiy KAZ Astana Pro Team +1:31
128 Oscar Gatto ITA Cannondale +1:31
129 Graeme Brown AUS Belkin-pro Cycling Team +1:32
130 Valerio Agnoli ITA Astana Pro Team +1:37
131 Andrea Guardini ITA Astana Pro Team +1:37
132 Kiel Reijnen USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +1:38
133 Robert Förster GER Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +1:39
134 Sam Bennett IRL Team Netapp - Endura +1:40
135 Lucas Sebastian Haedo ARG Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team +1:42
136 Dmitriy Muravyev KAZ Astana Pro Team +1:42
137 Christopher Sutton AUS Team Sky +1:44
138 Christopher Jones USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +1:44
139 Borut Bozic SLO Astana Pro Team +1:49
140 Sebastian Lander DEN Bmc Racing Team +1:50
141 Adil Jelloul MAR Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team +1:50
142 Aldo Ino Ilesic SLO Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +1:50
143 Michael Van Staeyen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:52
144 Stefano Locatelli ITA Bardiani Csf +1:56
145 Theo Bos NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +1:59
146 Nicola Ruffoni ITA Bardiani Csf +1:59
147 Gert Dockx BEL Lotto Belisol +2:06
148 Ken Hanson USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +2:17
149 Oscar Pujol Munoz ESP Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team +2:24
0 Matthieu Ladagnous FRA Fdj.fr  
0 Johan Le Bon FRA Fdj.fr  

Retour aux autres résultats

ABUS FRANCE 2020

MAURIENNE TOURISME 2

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
dimanche 26 juillet 2020
dimanche 02 août 2020
samedi 08 août 2020
dimanche 09 août 2020
samedi 29 août 2020
vendredi 18 septembre 2020
samedi 19 septembre 2020
dimanche 20 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES