FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Paris-Troyes 2014 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Steven Tronet FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 4:08:20
2 Kristoffer Skjerping NOR Team Joker +0
3 Flavien Dassonville FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +0
4 Julien Antomarchi FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +0
5 Romain Combaud FRA +0
6 Guillaume Levarlet FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
7 Mathieu Teychenne FRA +0
8 Jérémy Maison FRA +0
9 Rudy Molard FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
10 Romain Hardy FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +36
11 Reidar Bohlin Borgersen NOR Team Joker +36
12 Odd Christian Eiking NOR Team Joker +36
13 Christian Delle Stelle ITA Team Idea +2:04
14 Johan Coenen BEL Team Differdange - Losch +2:04
15 Aurélien Lionnet FRA +2:04
16 Mikhail Akimov RUS Itera - Katusha +2:04
17 Alo Jakin EST Bigmat - Auber 93 +2:04
18 Edvin Wilsson SWE Team Joker +2:04
19 Thomas Rostollan FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +2:04
20 Pierre Lebreton FRA +2:04
21 Yohan Bagot FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +2:04
22 James Mclaughlin GBR +2:04
23 Damien Monier FRA Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team +2:04
24 Clément Carisey FRA +5:05
25 Yannis Yssaad FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +7:30
26 Alessandro Pettiti ITA Team Idea +7:30
27 Matteo Collodel ITA Team Idea +7:30
28 Emilien Clere FRA +7:30
29 Mamyr Stash RUS Itera - Katusha +7:30
30 Sébastien Failla FRA +7:30
31 Julien Bernard FRA +7:30
32 Emils Liepins LAT Rietumu - Delfin +7:30
33 Justin Jules FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +7:30
34 Mathieu Drujon FRA +7:30
35 Guillaume Gaboriaud FRA +7:30
36 César Bihel FRA Team Differdange - Losch +7:30
37 Adrien Guillonnet FRA +7:30
38 Thomas Demesy FRA +7:30
39 Andris Vosekalns LAT Rietumu - Delfin +7:30
40 Benjamin Pascual FRA +7:30
41 Julien El Fares FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +7:30
42 Alexandre Lemair FRA +7:30
43 Sébastien Hoareau FRA +7:30
44 Janis Dakteris LAT Team Differdange - Losch +7:30
45 Armands Becis LAT Rietumu - Delfin +7:30
46 Kit Gilham GBR +7:30
47 Mathieu Simon FRA +7:30
48 Pierre Paroissien FRA +7:30
49 Gary Hand GBR +7:30
50 Mickaël Plantureux FRA +7:30
51 Thomas Lebas FRA Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team +7:30
52 Geoffrey Corniau FRA +7:30
53 Guillaume Barillot FRA +7:30
54 Ildar Arslanov RUS Itera - Katusha +7:30
55 Dmitry Ignatyev RUS Itera - Katusha +7:30
56 Clément Dornier FRA +7:30
57 Anthony Beaudoin FRA +7:30
58 Alexis Romeder FRA +7:30
59 David Clarke GBR +7:30
60 Nicolas Loustaunou FRA +7:30
61 Takero Terasaki JPN Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team +7:30
62 Pierre Gouault FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +7:30
63 Jérémy Bescond FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +7:30
64 Thomas Peyroton FRA +7:30
65 Joaquin Sobrino Martinez ESP Team Differdange - Losch +7:30
66 Anthony Turgis FRA +7:30
67 Yohan Cauquil FRA +7:30
68 Oskar Nikolai Birger Svendsen NOR Team Joker +7:30
69 Dylan Kowalski FRA +7:30
70 Peeter Pruus EST Rietumu - Delfin +7:30
71 Dmitriy Kosyakov RUS Itera - Katusha +7:30
72 Ricardo Pichetta ITA Team Idea +7:30
73 Kazuo Inoue JPN Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team +7:30
74 Andris Smirnovs LAT Rietumu - Delfin +7:30
75 Andzs Flaksis LAT Rietumu - Delfin +7:30
76 Mirko Tedeschi ITA Team Idea +7:30
77 Christophe Le Mevel FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +7:30
78 Alexis Bodiot FRA +7:30
79 Sho Hatsuyama JPN Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team +7:30
80 Clément Lhotellerie FRA +7:30
81 Cédric Gaoua FRA +7:30
82 Stéphane Rossetto FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +7:30
83 Evaldas Siskevicius LTU Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +7:30
84 Romain Lemarchand FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +7:58
85 David Boutville FRA +8:45
86 Vincent Louiche FRA +9:12
87 Andrew Hawdon GBR +11:42
88 Miyataka Shimizu JPN Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team +11:42
89 Guillaume Hutin FRA +11:42
90 Anthony Moye GBR +13:40
91 Dimitri Le Boulch FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +14:00
92 Antoine Bravard FRA +14:56
93 Benoit Drujon FRA +14:56
0 Olivier Parcellier FRA  
0 David De Las Cuevas FRA  
0 Adrien Pascal FRA  
0 Jérémy Raussin FRA  
0 Nicolas Edet FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Edgaras Kovaliovas LTU Rietumu - Delfin  
0 Peeter Tarvis EST Rietumu - Delfin  
0 Joe Kelly GBR  
0 Harry Tanfield GBR  
0 Robert Adlard GBR  
0 Frédéric Brun FRA Bigmat - Auber 93  
0 Philip Lindau SWE Team Joker  
0 Kenji Itami JPN Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team  
0 Hiroshi Tsubaki JPN Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team  
0 Viktor Manakov RUS Itera - Katusha  
0 Kiril Yatsevich RUS Itera - Katusha  
0 Artur Kovsh RUS Itera - Katusha  
0 Gediminas Kaupas LTU Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Ruben Menendez Velasco ESP Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Diego Milan Jimenez DOM Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Kevin Suarez Martinez BEL Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Fabio Gadda ITA Team Idea  
0 Simone Carantoni ITA Team Idea  
0 Daniele Mossini ITA Team Idea  
0 Gaetan Huck FRA  
0 Olivier Le Court De Billot MRI  
0 Gérard Beghin FRA  
0 Vadim Deslandes FRA  
0 Vincent Ginelli FRA  
0 Yoonn Moreau FRA  
0 Jérémy Lecroq FRA  
0 Marc Fournier FRA  
0 Bruno Armirail FRA  
0 Alexandre Deletang FRA  
0 Lucien Capot FRA  
0 Charlie Milot FRA  
0 Antony Tevenot FRA  
0 Julien Thuriot FRA  
0 Christopher Gamez FRA  
0 Alexander Hoffman AUS  
0 Julien Preau FRA  
0 Ludwig Laffille FRA  
0 Arnaud Descamps FRA  
0 Loïc Lebret FRA  
0 Damien Roz FRA  
0 Benjamin Le Roscouet FRA  
0 Benoît Geoffroy FRA  
0 Florent Teghillo FRA  
0 Benjamin Olivier FRA  
0 Mathieu Caramel FRA  
0 Quentin Charles FRA  
0 Steven Garcin FRA  
0 Maxime Mayencon FRA  
0 Clément Le Calvez FRA  
0 Julien Bardin FRA  
0 Quentin Guillaumot FRA  
0 Timmo Jeret EST  
0 Adam Kordus POL  

Retour aux classements

EKOI 2

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 04 juillet 2020
vendredi 10 juillet 2020
dimanche 26 juillet 2020
dimanche 02 août 2020
samedi 08 août 2020
dimanche 09 août 2020
samedi 29 août 2020
vendredi 18 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES