FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Vendée 2014 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Armindo Fonseca FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement 4:42:50
2 Olivier Le Gac FRA Fdj.fr +2
3 Thomas Voeckler FRA Team Europcar +3
4 Marco Minnaard NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert +3
5 Laurent Pichon FRA Fdj.fr +3
6 Jérôme Baugnies BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +3
7 Matthieu Ladagnous FRA Fdj.fr +3
8 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Ag2r La Mondiale +3
9 Julien Simon FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +3
10 Tony Hurel FRA Team Europcar +3
11 Evaldas Siskevicius LTU Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +3
12 Janis Dakteris LAT Team Differdange - Losch +3
13 Maxime Renault FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +3
14 Clément Koretzky FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +3
15 Michel Kreder NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert +3
16 Frederik Backaert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +3
17 Eliot Lietaer BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +3
18 Rudy Barbier FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +3
19 Liam Bertazzo ITA Mg Kvis - Wilier +3
20 Preben Van Hecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +3
21 Victor Campenaerts BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +3
22 Fernando Grijalba ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +3
23 Jeremy Leveau FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +3
24 Francis De Greef BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +3
25 Giovanni Bernaudeau FRA Team Europcar +3
26 Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +3
27 Dirk Finders GER Josan - To Win Cycling Team +3
28 Guillaume Martin FRA Fdj.fr +3
29 Boris Carene FRA Team Differdange - Losch +3
30 Julien El Fares FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +3
31 Guillaume Levarlet FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +3
32 Marcos Garcia ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +3
33 Viesturs Luksevics LAT Amore & Vita - Selle Smp +3
34 Yoann Paillot FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +3
35 Adrien Chenaux SUI Team Vorarlberg +3
36 Anthony Delaplace FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +3
37 Clement Saint Martin FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +3
38 Lorenzo Rota ITA Mg Kvis - Wilier +3
39 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale +3
40 Kevin Seeldraeyers BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +3
41 Florian Vachon FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +3
42 Arnaud Gerard FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +3
43 Florian Guillou FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +3
44 Nicolas Baldo FRA Team Vorarlberg +15
45 Yukiya Arashiro JPN Team Europcar +16
46 Stéphane Rossetto FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +16
47 César Bihel FRA Team Differdange - Losch +16
48 Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo URU Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +18
49 Pierrick Fedrigo FRA Fdj.fr +19
50 Jean-marc Bideau FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +19
51 Kevin Ledanois FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +21
52 Théo Vimpere FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +23
53 Pierre Gouault FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +23
54 Vincent De Boeck BEL Josan - To Win Cycling Team +24
55 Hugo Houle CAN Ag2r La Mondiale +25
56 Anthony Geslin FRA Fdj.fr +25
57 Yohann Gene FRA Team Europcar +30
58 Alo Jakin EST Bigmat - Auber 93 +30
59 José Gonçalves POR Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +33
60 Lorenzo Manzin FRA Fdj.fr +35
61 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +39
62 Jimmy Engoulvent FRA Team Europcar +41
63 Alexandre Pichot FRA Team Europcar +41
64 Sébastien Turgot FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +41
65 Jimmy Raibaud FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +47
66 Julien Duval FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +53
67 Bryan Naulleau FRA Team Europcar +53
68 Reinier Honig NED Team Vorarlberg +1:01
69 Matteo Busato ITA Mg Kvis - Wilier +1:31
70 Arnau Soe Vall ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +2:33
71 Frédéric Brun FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +2:33
72 Romain Lemarchand FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +2:56
73 Cyril Lemoine FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +2:56
74 Romain Hardy FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +2:56
75 Damien Gaudin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +5:16
0 Johan Le Bon FRA Fdj.fr  
0 Christophe Riblon FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Nico Denz GER Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Yannis Yssaad FRA Bigmat - Auber 93  
0 Steven Tronet FRA Bigmat - Auber 93  
0 Zico Waeytens BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Arthur Van Overberghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Stijn Steels BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Moreno De Pauw BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Sander Helven BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Lander Seynaeve BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Nicolas Edet FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Chetout Loic FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente COL Caja Rural - Seguros Rga  
0 Miguel Angel Benito Diez ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga  
0 Jesús Alberto Rubio ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga  
0 James Gene Piccoli CAN Amore & Vita - Selle Smp  
0 Mattia Gavazzi ITA Amore & Vita - Selle Smp  
0 Mihkel Räim EST Amore & Vita - Selle Smp  
0 Kanstantsin Klimiankou BLR Amore & Vita - Selle Smp  
0 Antonio Di Battista ITA Amore & Vita - Selle Smp  
0 Andreas Hofer AUT Team Vorarlberg  
0 Patrick Jäger AUT Team Vorarlberg  
0 Grischa Janorschke GER Team Vorarlberg  
0 Nicolas Winter SUI Team Vorarlberg  
0 Joaquin Sobrino Martinez ESP Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Gediminas Kaupas LTU Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Christian Delle Stelle ITA Mg Kvis - Wilier  
0 Ricardo Tomas Creel USA Mg Kvis - Wilier  
0 Mattia Frapporti ITA Mg Kvis - Wilier  
0 Rino Gasparrini ITA Mg Kvis - Wilier  
0 Julien Van Den Brande BEL Josan - To Win Cycling Team  
0 Dries De Bondt BEL Josan - To Win Cycling Team  
0 Niels De Rooze BEL Josan - To Win Cycling Team  
0 Angelo De Clercq BEL Josan - To Win Cycling Team  
0 Benjamin Verraes BEL Josan - To Win Cycling Team  
0 Benjamin Giraud FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13  
0 Justin Jules FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13  
0 Thomas Vaubourzeix FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13  
0 Quentin Jauregui FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole  
0 Rudy Kowalski FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole  

Retour aux classements