FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Binche-Chimay-Binche 2014 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Zdenek Stybar CZE Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team 4:25:17
2 John Degenkolb GER Team Giant-shimano +2
3 Jens Debusschere BEL Lotto Belisol +2
4 Greg Van Avermaet BEL Bmc Racing Team +2
5 Sep Vanmarcke BEL Belkin-pro Cycling Team +4
6 Oliver Naesen BEL Lotto Belisol +4
7 Jonas Vangenechten BEL Lotto Belisol +5
8 Tiesj Benoot BEL Lotto Belisol +6
9 Michael Van Staeyen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +7
10 Jean-pierre Drucker LUX Wanty - Groupe Gobert +7
11 Adrien Petit FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +7
12 Antoine Demoitie BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +12
13 Jos Van Emden NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +12
14 Christophe Laporte FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +12
15 Romain Zingle BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits +12
16 Taruia Krainer FRA Team Europcar +12
17 Tom Van Asbroeck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +12
18 Hugo Houle CAN Ag2r La Mondiale +12
19 Sander Cordeel BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +12
20 Gaetan Bille BEL Verandas Willems +12
21 Zico Waeytens BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +12
22 Ludwig De Winter BEL Color Code - Biowanze +18
23 Clément Koretzky FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +18
24 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale +18
25 Bob Schoonbroodt NED Veranclassic - Doltcini +18
26 Gijs Van Hoecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +18
27 Florian Vachon FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +18
28 Antoine Warnier BEL Color Code - Biowanze +27
29 Pieter Jacobs BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +32
30 Jelle Wallays BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +32
31 Florent Delfosse BEL Color Code - Biowanze +32
32 Nico Denz GER Ag2r La Mondiale +37
33 Dylan Teuns BEL Bmc Racing Team +37
34 Martin Velits SVK Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +37
35 Olivier Pardini BEL Verandas Willems +41
36 Sébastien Delfosse BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +41
37 Florian Senechal FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +44
38 Koen De Kort NED Team Giant-shimano +44
39 Roy Curvers NED Team Giant-shimano +44
40 Stéphane Poulhies FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +53
41 Morgan Lamoisson FRA Team Europcar +53
42 Niki Terpstra NED Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +1:22
43 Jean-albert Carnevali BEL Verandas Willems +1:31
44 Roy Jans BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:47
45 Tom Stamsnijder NED Team Giant-shimano +1:47
46 Loic Vliegen BEL Bmc Racing Team +1:47
47 Thomas De Gendt BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +2:28
48 Kenneth Van Bilsen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +2:28
49 Rob Ruijgh NED Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +3:56
50 Andrew Ydens BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon +3:56
0 Sean De Bie BEL Lotto Belisol  
0 Kenny De Haes BEL Lotto Belisol  
0 Xandro Meurisse BEL Lotto Belisol  
0 Sander Armee BEL Lotto Belisol  
0 Damien Gaudin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Sébastien Turgot FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Jimmy Raibaud FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Jetse Bol NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team  
0 Lars Boom NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team  
0 Jonathan Hivert FRA Belkin-pro Cycling Team  
0 Rick Flens NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team  
0 Robert Wagner GER Belkin-pro Cycling Team  
0 Maarten Tjallingii NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team  
0 Luke Davison AUS Bmc Racing Team  
0 Ben Hermans BEL Bmc Racing Team  
0 Sebastian Lander DEN Bmc Racing Team  
0 Andrew Fenn GBR Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team  
0 Serge Pauwels BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team  
0 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team  
0 Stijn Vandenbergh BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team  
0 Romain Cardis FRA Team Europcar  
0 Jeremy Cornu FRA Team Europcar  
0 Jimmy Engoulvent FRA Team Europcar  
0 Kévin Reza FRA Team Europcar  
0 Angelo Tulik FRA Team Europcar  
0 Nikias Arndt GER Team Giant-shimano  
0 Bert De Backer BEL Team Giant-shimano  
0 Brian Bulgac NED Team Giant-shimano  
0 Tom Veelers NED Team Giant-shimano  
0 Vegard Stake Laengen NOR Bretagne - Seche Environnement  
0 Romain Feillu FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement  
0 Anthony Delaplace FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement  
0 Christophe Laborie FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement  
0 Pierre-luc Perrichon FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement  
0 Arnaud Gerard FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement  
0 Edwig Cammaerts BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Gert Joeaar EST Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Thomas Sprengers BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Jérôme Baugnies BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Laurens De Vreese BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Jan Ghyselinck BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Björn Leukemans BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Thomas Degand BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Kevin Van Melsen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Jonathan Breyne BEL Josan - To Win Cycling Team  
0 Angelo De Clercq BEL Josan - To Win Cycling Team  
0 Niels De Rooze BEL Josan - To Win Cycling Team  
0 Dirk Finders GER Josan - To Win Cycling Team  
0 Benjamin Verraes BEL Josan - To Win Cycling Team  
0 Nicolas Vereecken BEL Verandas Willems  
0 Louis Convens BEL Verandas Willems  
0 Michael Goolaerts BEL Verandas Willems  
0 Joren Touquet BEL Verandas Willems  
0 Niels Vandyck BEL Verandas Willems  
0 Alessandro Soenens BEL Veranclassic - Doltcini  
0 Serge De Wortelaer BEL Veranclassic - Doltcini  
0 Gorik Gardeyn BEL Veranclassic - Doltcini  
0 Tom Goovaerts BEL Veranclassic - Doltcini  
0 Rick Ottema NED Veranclassic - Doltcini  
0 Kevin Verwaest BEL Veranclassic - Doltcini  
0 Alexander Cools BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Sam Lennertz BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Kevin Peeters BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Alphonse Vermote BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Nick Wynants BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Julien Kaise BEL Color Code - Biowanze  
0 Thomas Wertz BEL Color Code - Biowanze  
0 Ludovic Robeet BEL Color Code - Biowanze  
0 Maximilien Picoux BEL Color Code - Biowanze  
0 Thomas Deruette BEL Color Code - Biowanze  
0 Olivier Chevalier BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Tom Dernies BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Boris Dron BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Jonathan Dufrasne BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Loic Pestiaux BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Julien Stassen BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Jonathan Baratto BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon  
0 Claudio Catania ITA T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon  
0 Guillaume Haag BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon  
0 Wouter Leten BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon  
0 Rudy Rouet BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon  
0 Maxime Vekeman BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 04 juillet 2020
vendredi 10 juillet 2020
dimanche 26 juillet 2020
dimanche 02 août 2020
samedi 08 août 2020
dimanche 09 août 2020
samedi 29 août 2020
vendredi 18 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES