FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour Down Under 2015 - Classement 4ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Steele Von Hoff AUS Australia 3:24:28
2 Daryl Impey RSA Orica Greenedge +0
3 Wouter Wippert NED Drapac Professional Cycling +0
4 Heinrich Haussler AUS Iam Cycling +0
5 Samuel Dumoulin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
6 Niccolo Bonifazio ITA Lampre - Merida +0
7 Rudiger Selig GER Team Katusha +0
8 Gianni Meersman BEL Etixx - Quick Step +0
9 Eugenio Alafaci ITA Trek Factory Racing +0
10 Koen De Kort NED Team Giant - Alpecin +0
11 Jérémy Roy FRA Fdj +0
12 Roger Kluge GER Iam Cycling +0
13 Michael Rogers AUS Tinkoff - Saxo +0
14 Oliver Zaugg SUI Tinkoff - Saxo +0
15 Davide Villella ITA Team Cannondale - Garmin +0
16 Simon Geschke GER Team Giant - Alpecin +0
17 Sergey Lagutin RUS Team Katusha +0
18 Tom Dumoulin NED Team Giant - Alpecin +0
19 Tiago Machado POR Team Katusha +0
20 Adam Hansen AUS Lotto Soudal +0
21 Timo Roosen NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +0
22 Cadel Evans AUS Bmc Racing Team +0
23 Michael Schär SUI Bmc Racing Team +0
24 Jack Haig AUS Australia +0
25 Pablo Lastras Garcia ESP Movistar Team +0
26 Julien Berard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
27 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay ETH Lampre - Merida +0
28 Jarlinson Pantano COL Iam Cycling +0
29 Bertjan Lindeman NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +0
30 Danilo Wyss SUI Bmc Racing Team +0
31 Manuele Mori ITA Lampre - Merida +0
32 Rohan Dennis AUS Bmc Racing Team +0
33 Geraint Thomas GBR Team Sky +0
34 Lars Ytting Bak DEN Lotto Soudal +0
35 Laurent Didier LUX Trek Factory Racing +0
36 Miles Scotson AUS Australia +0
37 Greg Henderson NZL Lotto Soudal +0
38 Davide Cimolai ITA Lampre - Merida +0
39 Stef Clement NED Iam Cycling +0
40 Richie Porte AUS Team Sky +0
41 Thomas De Gendt BEL Lotto Soudal +0
42 Maxime Bouet FRA Etixx - Quick Step +0
43 Martin Velits SVK Etixx - Quick Step +0
44 Lieuwe Westra NED Astana Pro Team +0
45 Ryder Hesjedal CAN Team Cannondale - Garmin +0
46 Gert Dockx BEL Lotto Soudal +0
47 Domenico Pozzovivo ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
48 Giampaolo Caruso ITA Team Katusha +0
49 Hayden Roulston NZL Trek Factory Racing +0
50 David Tanner AUS Iam Cycling +0
51 Jack Bobridge AUS Australia +0
52 Ian Stannard GBR Team Sky +0
53 Moreno Moser ITA Team Cannondale - Garmin +0
54 Daniel Mcconnell AUS Trek Factory Racing +0
55 Vicente Reynes Mimo ESP Iam Cycling +0
56 Jesper Hansen DEN Tinkoff - Saxo +0
57 Peter Stetina USA Bmc Racing Team +0
58 Laurens De Vreese BEL Astana Pro Team +0
59 Mathew Hayman AUS Orica Greenedge +0
60 José Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team +0
61 Gorka Izaguirre Insausti ESP Movistar Team +0
62 Pavel Brutt RUS Tinkoff - Saxo +0
63 Kristijan Durasek CRO Lampre - Merida +0
64 Dario Cataldo ITA Astana Pro Team +0
65 Salvatore Puccio ITA Team Sky +0
66 Robert Power AUS Australia +0
67 Davide Malacarne ITA Astana Pro Team +0
68 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil ESP Astana Pro Team +0
69 Martin Elmiger SUI Iam Cycling +3:20
70 Marco Coledan ITA Trek Factory Racing +0
71 Martin Kohler SUI Drapac Professional Cycling +0
72 Manuele Boaro ITA Tinkoff - Saxo +3:20
73 David De La Cruz Melgarejo ESP Etixx - Quick Step +0
74 Yves Lampaert BEL Etixx - Quick Step +0
75 Mark Renshaw AUS Etixx - Quick Step +0
76 Alex Howes USA Team Cannondale - Garmin +0
77 Nathan Haas AUS Team Cannondale - Garmin +0
78 Chad Haga USA Team Giant - Alpecin +3:20
79 Eros Capecchi ITA Movistar Team +0
80 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle ESP Movistar Team +0
81 Christopher Juul Jensen DEN Tinkoff - Saxo +0
82 Ruben Fernandez ESP Movistar Team +0
83 Lars Boom NED Astana Pro Team +0
84 Maarten Tjallingii NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +0
85 Kenny De Haes BEL Lotto Soudal +0
86 Lorenzo Manzin FRA Fdj +0
87 Jussi Veikkanen FIN Fdj +0
88 Sébastien Chavanel FRA Fdj +0
89 George Bennett NZL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +0
90 Arnold Jeannesson FRA Fdj +0
91 Calvin Watson AUS Trek Factory Racing +0
92 Luke Durbridge AUS Orica Greenedge +0
93 Vladimir Isaychev RUS Team Katusha +0
94 Cameron Meyer AUS Orica Greenedge +3:20
95 Aleksei Tcatevich RUS Team Katusha +0
96 Olivier Le Gac FRA Fdj +0
97 Martijn Keizer NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +3:20
98 Sam Bewley NZL Orica Greenedge +3:20
99 Enrique Sanz ESP Movistar Team +3:20
100 Alexander Edmonson AUS Australia +3:20
101 Jordan Kerby AUS Drapac Professional Cycling +3:20
102 Rick Flens NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +3:20
103 Michael Hepburn AUS Orica Greenedge +3:20
104 Neil Van Der Ploeg AUS Australia +3:20
105 Roberto Ferrari ITA Lampre - Merida +3:20
106 Timothy Roe AUS Drapac Professional Cycling +3:20
107 Simon Clarke AUS Orica Greenedge +0
108 William Clarke AUS Drapac Professional Cycling +3:20
109 Ruslan Tleubayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +3:20
110 Silvan Dillier SUI Bmc Racing Team +3:20
111 Albert Timmer NED Team Giant - Alpecin +3:20
112 Biel Kadri FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +3:45
113 Alexis Gougeard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +3:45
114 Christophe Riblon FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +3:45
115 Cédric Pineau FRA Fdj +3:45
116 Maxim Belkov RUS Team Katusha +3:45
117 Matteo Bono ITA Lampre - Merida +3:45
118 Luke Rowe GBR Team Sky +3:45
119 Peter Kennaugh GBR Team Sky +3:45
120 Jack Bauer NZL Team Cannondale - Garmin +4:40
121 Pieter Serry BEL Etixx - Quick Step +4:45
122 Graeme Brown AUS Drapac Professional Cycling +0
123 Travis Meyer AUS Drapac Professional Cycling +0
124 Marcel Kittel GER Team Giant - Alpecin +13:23
125 Christopher Sutton AUS Team Sky +13:23
126 Lasse Norman Hansen DEN Team Cannondale - Garmin +13:23
127 Axel Domont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +13:23
128 Giacomo Nizzolo ITA Trek Factory Racing +13:23
129 Boris Vallee BEL Lotto Soudal +13:23
130 Barry Markus NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +13:23
0 Lawson Craddock USA Team Giant - Alpecin +13:23
0 Bmc Racing Team USA Bmc Racing Team  
0 Team Sky GBR Team Sky  
0 Lotto Soudal BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Movistar Team ESP Movistar Team  
0 Tinkoff - Saxo RUS Tinkoff - Saxo  
0 Ag2r La Mondiale FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Trek Factory Racing USA Trek Factory Racing  
0 Team Giant - Alpecin GER Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Orica Greenedge AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Team Katusha RUS Team Katusha  
0 Astana Pro Team KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Drapac Professional Cycling AUS Drapac Professional Cycling  
0 Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Etixx - Quick Step BEL Etixx - Quick Step  
0 Fdj FRA Fdj  
0 Iam Cycling SUI Iam Cycling  
0 Lampre - Merida ITA Lampre - Merida  
0 Team Cannondale - Garmin USA Team Cannondale - Garmin  
0 Australia AUS Australia  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE