FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Murcie 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Rein Taaramae EST Astana Pro Team 5:11:38
2 Bauke Mollema NED Trek Factory Racing +10
3 Zdenek Stybar CZE Etixx - Quick Step +10
4 Fabio Felline ITA Trek Factory Racing +10
5 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil ESP Astana Pro Team +10
6 Maciej Paterski POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +10
7 Tiago Machado POR Team Katusha +10
8 Arthur Vichot FRA Fdj +10
9 Floris De Tier BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +10
10 Marco Canola ITA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +10
11 Jon Izaguirre Insausti ESP Movistar Team +10
12 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga ESP Movistar Team +10
13 José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes POR Bora-argon 18 +10
14 Alberto Losada Alguacil ESP Team Katusha +10
15 Sergey Firsanov RUS Rusvelo +10
16 Luis Angel Mate Mardones ESP Cofidis, Solutions Credits +10
17 Frank Schleck LUX Trek Factory Racing +10
18 Daan Olivier NED Team Giant - Alpecin +10
19 Nicolas Edet FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +18
20 Daniel Navarro Garcia ESP Cofidis, Solutions Credits +22
21 Michele Scarponi ITA Astana Pro Team +22
22 Romain Sicard FRA Team Europcar +41
23 Yury Trofimov RUS Team Katusha +41
24 David Belda Garcia ESP Burgos Bh +41
25 Sergio Pardilla Bellon ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +41
26 Bjorn Thurau GER Bora-argon 18 +45
27 Kamil Gradek POL Activejet Team +45
28 Javier Megias Leal ESP Team Novo Nordisk +45
29 Sergey Lagutin RUS Team Katusha +52
30 Kenny Elissonde FRA Fdj +1:03
31 David De La Cruz Melgarejo ESP Etixx - Quick Step +1:03
32 Arthur Van Overberghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:03
33 David Arroyo Duran ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +1:12
34 Ruben Fernandez ESP Movistar Team +1:14
35 Branislau Samoilau BLR Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +1:36
36 Alexandre Geniez FRA Fdj +2:31
37 Davide Malacarne ITA Astana Pro Team +2:59
38 Chad Haga USA Team Giant - Alpecin +3:13
39 José Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team +3:22
40 Javier Moreno Bazan ESP Movistar Team +3:22
41 Igor Anton Hernandez ESP Movistar Team +3:22
42 Carlos Verona Quintanilla ESP Etixx - Quick Step +3:22
43 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide ESP Murias Taldea +3:22
44 Yohan Bagot FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +3:44
45 Pierre-henri Lecuisinier FRA Fdj +3:47
46 Angelo Tulik FRA Team Europcar +8:45
47 Davide Frattini ITA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +8:48
48 Jérémy Roy FRA Fdj +9:18
49 Lukasz Owsian POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +9:34
50 Pawel Franczak POL Activejet Team +10:50
51 Jesus Ezquerra Muela ESP Activejet Team +10:50
52 Jesus Del Pino Corrochano ESP Burgos Bh +10:50
53 Emanuel Buchmann GER Bora-argon 18 +10:50
54 Federico Zurlo ITA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +10:50
55 Alexander Kolobnev RUS Team Katusha +10:50
56 Victor Martin Hernandez ESP Burgos Bh +10:50
57 Ricardo Vilela POR Caja Rural-seguros Rga +10:50
58 Alexander Rybakov RUS Rusvelo +10:50
59 Eduard Prades Reverte ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +10:50
60 Perrig Quemeneur FRA Team Europcar +10:50
61 Alex Aranburu ESP Spain +10:50
62 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel ESP Murias Taldea +10:50
63 Romain Hardy FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +10:50
64 Grega Bole SLO Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +10:50
65 Adrian Honkisz POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +10:50
66 Jan Hirt CZE Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +10:50
67 Anthony Roux FRA Fdj +10:50
68 John Degenkolb GER Team Giant - Alpecin +11:30
69 Pieter Jacobs BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +15:02
70 Eneko Lizarralde ESP Murias Taldea +15:02
71 Damien Garcia FRA Team Froy Oslo +15:02
72 Fumiyuki Beppu JPN Trek Factory Racing +15:02
73 Calvin Watson AUS Trek Factory Racing +15:02
74 Ibai Salas ESP Burgos Bh +15:02
75 Tobias Ludvigsson SWE Team Giant - Alpecin +15:02
76 Igor Merino Cortazar ESP Burgos Bh +15:02
77 Julian Alaphilippe FRA Etixx - Quick Step +15:02
78 Hayden Roulston NZL Trek Factory Racing +15:02
79 Oddbjorn Klomsten Andersen NOR Team Froy Oslo +15:02
80 Thierry Hupond FRA Team Giant - Alpecin +15:02
81 Vincent Jerome FRA Team Europcar +15:02
82 Antoine Duchesne CAN Team Europcar +15:02
83 Leszek Plucinski POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +15:02
84 Jan Barta CZE Bora-argon 18 +15:02
85 Michal Podlaski POL Activejet Team +15:02
86 Artem Ovechkin RUS Rusvelo +15:02
87 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +15:02
88 Mikel Bizkarra ESP Murias Taldea +15:02
89 Aleksandr Komin RUS Rusvelo +16:00
90 Roman Kustadinchev RUS Rusvelo +16:00
91 David Lozano Riba ESP Team Novo Nordisk +16:02
92 Scott Ambrose NZL Team Novo Nordisk +16:02
93 Mario Gonzalez Salas ESP Activejet Team +16:02
94 Joonas Henttala FIN Team Novo Nordisk +16:02
95 Benat Txoperena Matxikote ESP Murias Taldea +16:02
96 Daniil Fominykh KAZ Astana Pro Team +16:02
97 Andrea Peron ITA Team Novo Nordisk +16:02
98 Lukasz Bodnar POL Activejet Team +16:05
99 Aritz Bagües ESP Murias Taldea +16:05
100 Cesare Benedetti ITA Bora-argon 18 +16:05
101 Andreas Schillinger GER Bora-argon 18 +16:05
102 Caleb Fairly USA Team Giant - Alpecin +16:05
103 Alexander Foliforov RUS Rusvelo +16:05
104 Alexandre Pichot FRA Team Europcar +16:09
105 Eugenio Alafaci ITA Trek Factory Racing +16:31
106 Amaury Capiot BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +16:33
107 Tony Hurel FRA Team Europcar +16:33
108 Julien Simon FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +16:33
109 Dario Hernandez ESP Burgos Bh +16:33
110 David Santillana ESP Spain +16:33
0 Marc Soler ESP Movistar Team  
0 Kenneth Van Bilsen BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Gianluca Brambilla ITA Etixx - Quick Step  
0 Mark Cavendish GBR Etixx - Quick Step  
0 Mark Renshaw AUS Etixx - Quick Step  
0 Johannes Fröhlinger GER Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Maxat Ayazbayev KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Marc Sarreau FRA Fdj  
0 Tiago Machado POR Team Katusha  
0 Rudiger Selig GER Team Katusha  
0 Angel Madrazo Ruiz ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga  
0 José Gonçalves POR Caja Rural-seguros Rga  
0 Miguel Angel Benito Diez ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga  
0 Sander Helven BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Oliver Naesen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Edward Theuns BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Andrei Solomennikov RUS Rusvelo  
0 Phil Bauhaus GER Bora-argon 18  
0 Alessandro Bazzana ITA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team  
0 Robert Förster GER Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team  
0 Daniele Ratto ITA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team  
0 Ken Hanson USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team  
0 Simon Strobel GER Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Henrik Evensen NOR Team Froy Oslo  
0 Halvor Tandrevold NOR Team Froy Oslo  
0 Nikolai Tefre Lunder NOR Team Froy Oslo  
0 Anders Norderhus Roe NOR Team Froy Oslo  
0 Jon Soeveras Breivold NOR Team Froy Oslo  
0 Ander Arranz Alonso ESP Burgos Bh  
0 Pawel Bernas POL Activejet Team  
0 Alvaro Cuadros Morata ESP Spain  
0 Ivan Garcia Cortina ESP Spain  
0 Juan Martinez ESP Spain  
0 Germán Sánchez ESP Spain  
0 Antonio Jesus Soto ESP Spain  
0 Ander Barrenetxea ESP Murias Taldea  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE