FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • GP Jef Scherens 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Björn Leukemans BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert 4:13:21
2 Dimitri Claeys BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +7
3 Mark Mcnally GBR Madison Genesis +7
4 Wout Van Aert BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +10
5 Marco Marcato ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +10
6 Gaetan Bille BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +10
7 Huub Duyn NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +1:01
8 Oscar Riesebeek NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel +1:03
9 Dennis Vanendert BEL Lotto Soudal +1:03
10 Sergey Nikolaev RUS Rusvelo +1:05
11 Antoine Demoitie BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +1:06
12 Jean-marc Bideau FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +1:06
13 Kevin Ista BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +1:06
14 Martijn Degreve BEL Team 3m +1:06
15 Sean De Bie BEL Lotto Soudal +1:06
16 Merijn Korevaar NED Rabobank Development Team +1:06
17 Wouter Mol NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke +1:06
18 Kiryll Pozdnyakov RUS Rusvelo +1:06
19 Jimmy Janssens BEL Team 3m +1:06
20 Gregory Habeaux BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +1:06
21 Marinus Cornelis Minnaard NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:06
22 Krister Hagen NOR Team Coop-oster Hus +1:06
23 Rob Ruijgh NED Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +1:06
24 Antwan Tolhoek NED Rabobank Development Team +1:06
25 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:06
26 Michael Boros CZE Bkcp-powerplus +1:06
27 Thomas Sprengers BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +2:04
28 Dries De Bondt BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +2:04
29 Dennis Coenen BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +2:12
0 Preben Van Hecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Victor Campenaerts BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Bert Van Lerberghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Stijn Steels BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Edward Theuns BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Jelle Wallays BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Pieter Jacobs BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Sander Armee BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Vegard Breen NOR Lotto Soudal  
0 Kenny De Haes BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Gert Dockx BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Frederik Frison BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Pim Ligthart NED Lotto Soudal  
0 Stefan Kreder NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel  
0 Jarno Gmelich NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel  
0 Dries Hollanders BEL Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel  
0 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel  
0 Stef Krul NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel  
0 Remco Te Brake NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel  
0 Milan Veltman NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel  
0 Maxime Cam FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Romain Feillu FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Arnaud Gerard FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Jonathan Hivert FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Kevin Ledanois FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Berden De Vries NED Roompot Oranje Peloton  
0 Johnny Hoogerland NED Roompot Oranje Peloton  
0 Tim Kerkhof NED Roompot Oranje Peloton  
0 Wesley Kreder NED Roompot Oranje Peloton  
0 Ivar Slik NED Roompot Oranje Peloton  
0 Sjoerd Van Ginneken NED Roompot Oranje Peloton  
0 Brian Van Goethem NED Roompot Oranje Peloton  
0 Ivan Balykin RUS Rusvelo  
0 Igor Boev RUS Rusvelo  
0 Roman Maikin RUS Rusvelo  
0 Artem Ovechkin RUS Rusvelo  
0 Alexander Rybakov RUS Rusvelo  
0 Andrei Solomennikov RUS Rusvelo  
0 Frederik Backaert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Jérôme Baugnies BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Kevin Callebaut BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Francis De Greef BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Conor Dunne IRL An Post - Chainreaction  
0 Jack Wilson IRL An Post - Chainreaction  
0 Aaron Gate NZL An Post - Chainreaction  
0 Aidis Kruopis LTU An Post - Chainreaction  
0 Xandro Meurisse BEL An Post - Chainreaction  
0 Ryan Mullen IRL An Post - Chainreaction  
0 Alexander Maes BEL An Post - Chainreaction  
0 Alistair Slater GBR An Post - Chainreaction  
0 Vincent Baestaens BEL Bkcp-powerplus  
0 Wietse Bosmans BEL Bkcp-powerplus  
0 Stijn Caluwe BEL Bkcp-powerplus  
0 Daan Hoeyberghs BEL Bkcp-powerplus  
0 Adam Toupalik CZE Bkcp-powerplus  
0 David Van Der Poel NED Bkcp-powerplus  
0 Philipp Walsleben GER Bkcp-powerplus  
0 Jesse Geerts BEL Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Joshoa Haggerty NZL Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Yuma Koishi JPN Cct P/b Champion System  
0 James Spragg GBR Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Tanzou Tokuda JPN Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Michael Vink NZL Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Ryan Wills NZL Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Mathew Zenovich NZL Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Vincent De Boeck BEL Colba - Superano Ham  
0 Egidijus Juodvalkis LTU Colba - Superano Ham  
0 Jelle Mannaerts BEL Colba - Superano Ham  
0 Kevin Suarez Martinez BEL Colba - Superano Ham  
0 Glenn Vandemaele BEL Colba - Superano Ham  
0 Nick Van Der Meer NED Colba - Superano Ham  
0 Quincy Vens BEL Colba - Superano Ham  
0 Bryan Verdoolaeghe BEL Colba - Superano Ham  
0 Kevin Cant BEL Corendon-kwadro  
0 Jasper De Meyer BEL Corendon-kwadro  
0 Radomir Simunek CZE Corendon-kwadro  
0 Diether Sweeck BEL Corendon-kwadro  
0 Laurens Sweeck BEL Corendon-kwadro  
0 Julien Taramarcaz SUI Corendon-kwadro  
0 Jetse Bol NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke  
0 Robbert De Greef NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke  
0 Matthijs Eversdijk NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke  
0 Daan Meijers NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke  
0 Taco Van Der Hoorn NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke  
0 Ronan Van Zandbeek NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke  
0 Coen Vermeltfoort NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke  
0 Kristian Haugaard Jensen DEN Leopard Development Team  
0 Marco König GER Leopard Development Team  
0 Alexander Krieger GER Leopard Development Team  
0 Viktor Manakov RUS Leopard Development Team  
0 Massimo Morabito LUX Leopard Development Team  
0 Luc Turchi LUX Leopard Development Team  
0 Laurent Van Den Bak BEL Leopard Development Team  
0 Tom Wirtgen LUX Leopard Development Team  
0 Mathew Cronshaw GBR Madison Genesis  
0 Matthew Holmes GBR Madison Genesis  
0 Tobyn Horton GBR Madison Genesis  
0 Michael James Northey NZL Madison Genesis  
0 Liam Holohan GBR Madison Genesis  
0 Thomas Scully NZL Madison Genesis  
0 Thomas Stewart GBR Madison Genesis  
0 Peter Lenderink NED Rabobank Development Team  
0 Martijn Budding NED Rabobank Development Team  
0 Mitchell Cornelisse NED Rabobank Development Team  
0 Hartthijs De Vries NED Rabobank Development Team  
0 Piotr Havik NED Rabobank Development Team  
0 Jeroen Meijers NED Rabobank Development Team  
0 Alessio Bottura ITA Roth - Skoda  
0 Alberto Cecchin ITA Roth - Skoda  
0 Ricardo Tomas Creel USA Roth - Skoda  
0 Yannick Eckmann USA Roth - Skoda  
0 Gianluca Ocanha SUI Roth - Skoda  
0 Roland Thalmann SUI Roth - Skoda  
0 Giacomo Tomio ITA Roth - Skoda  
0 Hakon Frengstad Berger NOR Team Coop-oster Hus  
0 Haavard Blikra NOR Team Coop-oster Hus  
0 Magnus Børresen NOR Team Coop-oster Hus  
0 Tormod Hausken Jacobsen NOR Team Coop-oster Hus  
0 Markus Hoelgaard NOR Team Coop-oster Hus  
0 August Jensen NOR Team Coop-oster Hus  
0 Oscar Landa NOR Team Coop-oster Hus  
0 Filip Bengtsson SWE Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Johan Coenen BEL Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Janis Dakteris LAT Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Pontus Kastemyr SWE Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Krisztian Lovassy HUN Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Cedric Raymackers BEL Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Tom Thill LUX Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Larry Valvasori LUX Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Christophe Sleurs BEL Team 3m  
0 Dimitri Peyskens BEL Team 3m  
0 Tim Van Speybroeck BEL Team 3m  
0 Nicolas Vereecken BEL Team 3m  
0 Emiel Vermeulen BEL Team 3m  
0 Michael Vingerling NED Team 3m  
0 Sander Cordeel BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Gerry Druyts BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Alexander Geuens BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Tim Merlier BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Rob Peeters BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Edwig Cammaerts BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Robbe Casier BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Niels De Rooze BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Francesco Van Coppernolle BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Gorik Gardeyn BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Julien Van Den Brande BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Antoine Leleu BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Martial Roman FRA Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Elias Van Breussegem BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team  
0 Olivier Pardini BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team  
0 Christophe Premont BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team  
0 Kai Reus NED Verandas Willems Cycling Team  
0 Stef Van Zummeren BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team  
0 Olivier Chevalier BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Sébastien Delfosse BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Gaëtan Pons BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Antoine Warnier BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Thomas Wertz BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 05 juin 2021
dimanche 06 juin 2021
dimanche 20 juin 2021
samedi 26 juin 2021
samedi 03 juillet 2021
dimanche 01 août 2021
samedi 14 août 2021
dimanche 29 août 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES