FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Championnat des Flandres 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Michal Golas POL Etixx - Quick Step 4:27:59
2 Nikolay Trusov RUS Tinkoff - Saxo +0
3 Adriaan Aas Stien NOR Team Joker +0
4 Florian Vachon FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +0
5 Roy Curvers NED Team Giant - Alpecin +0
6 Jens Debusschere BEL Lotto Soudal +0
7 Boris Vallee BEL Lotto Soudal +14
8 Danny Van Poppel NED Trek Factory Racing +22
9 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Bretagne-seche Environnement +22
10 Timothy Dupont BEL Roubaix +22
11 Edward Theuns BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +22
12 Max Walscheid GER Team Giant - Alpecin +22
13 Daniel Hoelgaard NOR Team Joker +22
14 Emiel Vermeulen BEL Team 3m +22
15 Marc Sarreau FRA Fdj +22
16 Alexander Geuens BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +22
17 Jeroen Meijers NED Rabobank Development Team +22
18 Lukasz Wisniowski POL Etixx - Quick Step +22
19 Joeri Stallaert BEL Cibel +22
20 Wouter Mol NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke +22
21 Emiel Wastyn BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +22
22 Michal Kolár SVK Tinkoff - Saxo +22
23 Lawrence Naesen BEL Cibel +22
24 Berden De Vries NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +22
25 Justin Jules FRA Veranclassic - Ekoi +22
26 Loic Pestiaux BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +22
27 Michael Gogl AUT Tinkoff - Saxo +22
28 Jetse Bol NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke +22
29 Piotr Havik NED Rabobank Development Team +22
30 Sjoerd Van Ginneken NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +22
31 Joren Touquet BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +22
32 Laurent Evrard BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +22
33 Benjamin Verraes BEL Cibel +22
34 James Vanlandschoot BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +22
35 Sébastien Turgot FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +22
36 Tom Dernies BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +22
37 Peter Lenderink NED Rabobank Development Team +22
38 Michel Kreder NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +22
39 Martijn Tusveld NED Rabobank Development Team +22
40 Anders Skaarseth NOR Team Joker +22
41 Jan Ghyselinck BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +22
42 Frederik Frison BEL Lotto Soudal +22
43 Daniel Mclay GBR Bretagne-seche Environnement +22
44 Martin Velits SVK Etixx - Quick Step +22
45 Evgeny Petrov RUS Tinkoff - Saxo +22
46 Dries Van Gestel BEL Lotto Soudal +22
47 Tim Declercq BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +30
48 Stig Broeckx BEL Lotto Soudal +30
49 Kobus Hereijgers NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke +30
50 Bert Van Lerberghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +30
51 Vegard Breen NOR Lotto Soudal +37
52 Jean-marc Bideau FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +37
53 Bert De Backer BEL Team Giant - Alpecin +37
54 Thibaut Pinot FRA Fdj +49
55 Daan Meijers NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke +49
56 Reidar Bohlin Borgersen NOR Team Joker +49
57 Gorik Gardeyn BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi +2:19
58 Etienne Van Empel NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +2:19
59 Eugenio Alafaci ITA Trek Factory Racing +2:19
60 Dieter Bouvry BEL Roubaix +2:19
61 Xandro Meurisse BEL An Post - Chainreaction +2:19
62 Jori Van Steenbergen BEL Cibel +2:19
63 Timothy Stevens BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +2:19
64 Fabio Sabatini ITA Etixx - Quick Step +2:19
65 Dennis Coenen BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +2:19
66 Michael Morkov DEN Tinkoff - Saxo +2:19
67 Kenny De Haes BEL Lotto Soudal +2:19
68 Frederique Robert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +2:19
69 Mike Terpstra NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +2:19
70 Darijus Dzervus LTU Cct P/b Champion System +2:19
71 Jimmy Janssens BEL Team 3m +2:19
72 Nicolas Vereecken BEL Team 3m +2:19
73 Boy Van Poppel NED Trek Factory Racing +2:19
74 Egidijus Juodvalkis LTU Colba - Superano Ham +2:19
75 James Spragg GBR Cct P/b Champion System +2:19
76 Gijs Van Hoecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +2:19
77 Preben Van Hecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +2:19
78 Ronan Van Zandbeek NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke +2:27
79 Coen Vermeltfoort NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke +4:46
80 Jeremy Leveau FRA Roubaix +4:51
81 Marco Bandiera ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +4:51
82 Mattia Viel ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +4:51
83 Tom Goovaerts BEL Cct P/b Champion System +4:51
84 Benoît Vaugrenard FRA Fdj +4:51
85 Marco Benfatto ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +4:51
86 Arthur Vichot FRA Fdj +4:51
87 Kevin De Jonghe BEL Cibel +4:51
88 Odd Christian Eiking NOR Team Joker +4:51
89 Alberto Nardin ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +4:51
90 Kevin Callebaut BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +4:51
91 Glenn Rotty BEL Cibel +4:51
92 Fredrik Ludvigsson SWE Team Giant - Alpecin +4:51
93 Tiziano Dall'antonia ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +4:51
94 Christophe Laborie FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +4:51
95 Lorenzo Manzin FRA Fdj +4:51
96 Gaëtan Pons BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +4:51
97 André Looij NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +4:51
98 Matteo Tosatto ITA Tinkoff - Saxo +4:51
99 Jelle Goderis BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi +4:51
100 Gianni Meersman BEL Etixx - Quick Step +4:51
101 Lander Seynaeve BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +4:51
102 Jordi Talen NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke +4:51
103 Sindre Skjoestad Lunke NOR Team Joker +4:51
104 Arnaud Gerard FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +4:51
105 Francesco Chicchi ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +4:51
106 Carter Jones USA Team Giant - Alpecin +4:51
107 Nico Denz GER Ag2r La Mondiale +4:51
108 Gerry Druyts BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +4:51
109 Kevin Suarez Martinez BEL Colba - Superano Ham +4:51
110 Rob Ruijgh NED Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +4:51
111 Julien Stassen BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +4:51
112 Alexander Maes BEL An Post - Chainreaction +4:51
113 Jack Wilson IRL An Post - Chainreaction +4:51
114 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale +4:51
115 Jens Wallays BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +4:51
116 Laurent Didier LUX Trek Factory Racing +4:51
117 Jerome Kerf BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +4:51
118 Martial Roman FRA Veranclassic - Ekoi +4:51
119 Jelle Donders BEL Colba - Superano Ham +4:51
120 Sam Lennertz BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +4:51
121 Martijn Degreve BEL Team 3m +4:51
122 Sébastien Chavanel FRA Fdj +4:51
123 Tim Kerkhof NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +5:05
124 Niels De Rooze BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi +5:05
125 Amaury Capiot BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +5:08
126 Cees Bol NED Rabobank Development Team +6:02
127 Dylan Van Zijl NED Team 3m +6:22
0 Arnold Jeannesson FRA Fdj  
0 Francis Mourey FRA Fdj  
0 Sander Armee BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Gianluca Brambilla ITA Etixx - Quick Step  
0 David De La Cruz Melgarejo ESP Etixx - Quick Step  
0 Fumiyuki Beppu JPN Trek Factory Racing  
0 Fabio Silvestre POR Trek Factory Racing  
0 Kristof Vandewalle BEL Trek Factory Racing  
0 Calvin Watson AUS Trek Factory Racing  
0 François Bidard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Maxime Daniel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Samuel Dumoulin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Caleb Fairly USA Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Cheng Ji CHN Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Zico Waeytens BEL Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez COL Tinkoff - Saxo  
0 Bruno Pires POR Tinkoff - Saxo  
0 Pieter Vanspeybrouck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Tom Devriendt BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Robin Stenuit BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Dylan Groenewegen NED Roompot Oranje Peloton  
0 Massimiliano Barbero Piantino ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
0 Frantisek Padour CZE Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
0 Romain Feillu FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Benoit Jarrier FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Paulius Siskevicius LTU An Post - Chainreaction  
0 Alistair Slater GBR An Post - Chainreaction  
0 Jens Vandenbogaerde BEL An Post - Chainreaction  
0 Jens Geerinck BEL Cibel  
0 Kenny Goossens BEL Cibel  
0 Vincent De Boeck BEL Colba - Superano Ham  
0 Jelle Mannaerts BEL Colba - Superano Ham  
0 Nick Van Der Meer NED Colba - Superano Ham  
0 Glenn Vandemaele BEL Colba - Superano Ham  
0 Dex Groen NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke  
0 Maarten Van Trijp NED Rabobank Development Team  
0 Merijn Korevaar NED Rabobank Development Team  
0 Jan Maas NED Rabobank Development Team  
0 Julien Antomarchi FRA Roubaix  
0 Thomas Damuseau FRA Roubaix  
0 Rudy Kowalski FRA Roubaix  
0 Romain Pillon FRA Roubaix  
0 Baptiste Plackaert BEL Roubaix  
0 Philip Lindau SWE Team Joker  
0 Edvin Wilsson SWE Team Joker  
0 Melvin Van Zijl NED Team 3m  
0 Tim Van Speybroeck BEL Team 3m  
0 Sander Cordeel BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Alphonse Vermote BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Waile Kahkahy MAR Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Francesco Van Coppernolle BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Joeri Calleeuw BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team  
0 Ruben Van Der Haeghen BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team  
0 Elias Van Breussegem BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team  
0 Ludwig De Winter BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Jonathan Dufrasne BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Thomas Wertz BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Denis Flahaut FRA Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Jesse Geerts BEL Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Tanzou Tokuda JPN Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Seppe Verscheure BEL Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Tim De Troyer BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Michael Vingerling NED Team 3m  
0 David Desmecht BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Paco Ghistelinck BEL Cct P/b Champion System  
1 Michal Golas POL Etixx - Quick Step 4:27:59
2 Nikolay Trusov RUS Tinkoff - Saxo +0
3 Adriaan Aas Stien NOR Team Joker +0
4 Florian Vachon FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +0
5 Roy Curvers NED Team Giant - Alpecin +0
6 Jens Debusschere BEL Lotto Soudal +0
7 Boris Vallee BEL Lotto Soudal +14
8 Danny Van Poppel NED Trek Factory Racing +22
9 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Bretagne-seche Environnement +22
10 Timothy Dupont BEL Roubaix +22
11 Edward Theuns BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +22
12 Max Walscheid GER Team Giant - Alpecin +22
13 Daniel Hoelgaard NOR Team Joker +22
14 Emiel Vermeulen BEL Team 3m +22
15 Marc Sarreau FRA Fdj +22
16 Alexander Geuens BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +22
17 Jeroen Meijers NED Rabobank Development Team +22
18 Lukasz Wisniowski POL Etixx - Quick Step +22
19 Joeri Stallaert BEL Cibel +22
20 Wouter Mol NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke +22
21 Emiel Wastyn BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +22
22 Michal Kolár SVK Tinkoff - Saxo +22
23 Lawrence Naesen BEL Cibel +22
24 Berden De Vries NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +22
25 Justin Jules FRA Veranclassic - Ekoi +22
26 Loic Pestiaux BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +22
27 Michael Gogl AUT Tinkoff - Saxo +22
28 Jetse Bol NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke +22
29 Piotr Havik NED Rabobank Development Team +22
30 Sjoerd Van Ginneken NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +22
31 Joren Touquet BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +22
32 Laurent Evrard BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +22
33 Benjamin Verraes BEL Cibel +22
34 James Vanlandschoot BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +22
35 Sébastien Turgot FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +22
36 Tom Dernies BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +22
37 Peter Lenderink NED Rabobank Development Team +22
38 Michel Kreder NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +22
39 Martijn Tusveld NED Rabobank Development Team +22
40 Anders Skaarseth NOR Team Joker +22
41 Jan Ghyselinck BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +22
42 Frederik Frison BEL Lotto Soudal +22
43 Daniel Mclay GBR Bretagne-seche Environnement +22
44 Martin Velits SVK Etixx - Quick Step +22
45 Evgeny Petrov RUS Tinkoff - Saxo +22
46 Dries Van Gestel BEL Lotto Soudal +22
47 Tim Declercq BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +30
48 Stig Broeckx BEL Lotto Soudal +30
49 Kobus Hereijgers NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke +30
50 Bert Van Lerberghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +30
51 Vegard Breen NOR Lotto Soudal +37
52 Jean-marc Bideau FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +37
53 Bert De Backer BEL Team Giant - Alpecin +37
54 Thibaut Pinot FRA Fdj +49
55 Daan Meijers NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke +49
56 Reidar Bohlin Borgersen NOR Team Joker +49
57 Gorik Gardeyn BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi +2:19
58 Etienne Van Empel NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +2:19
59 Eugenio Alafaci ITA Trek Factory Racing +2:19
60 Dieter Bouvry BEL Roubaix +2:19
61 Xandro Meurisse BEL An Post - Chainreaction +2:19
62 Jori Van Steenbergen BEL Cibel +2:19
63 Timothy Stevens BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +2:19
64 Fabio Sabatini ITA Etixx - Quick Step +2:19
65 Dennis Coenen BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +2:19
66 Michael Morkov DEN Tinkoff - Saxo +2:19
67 Kenny De Haes BEL Lotto Soudal +2:19
68 Frederique Robert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +2:19
69 Mike Terpstra NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +2:19
70 Darijus Dzervus LTU Cct P/b Champion System +2:19
71 Jimmy Janssens BEL Team 3m +2:19
72 Nicolas Vereecken BEL Team 3m +2:19
73 Boy Van Poppel NED Trek Factory Racing +2:19
74 Egidijus Juodvalkis LTU Colba - Superano Ham +2:19
75 James Spragg GBR Cct P/b Champion System +2:19
76 Gijs Van Hoecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +2:19
77 Preben Van Hecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +2:19
78 Ronan Van Zandbeek NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke +2:27
79 Coen Vermeltfoort NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke +4:46
80 Jeremy Leveau FRA Roubaix +4:51
81 Marco Bandiera ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +4:51
82 Mattia Viel ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +4:51
83 Tom Goovaerts BEL Cct P/b Champion System +4:51
84 Benoît Vaugrenard FRA Fdj +4:51
85 Marco Benfatto ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +4:51
86 Arthur Vichot FRA Fdj +4:51
87 Kevin De Jonghe BEL Cibel +4:51
88 Odd Christian Eiking NOR Team Joker +4:51
89 Alberto Nardin ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +4:51
90 Kevin Callebaut BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +4:51
91 Glenn Rotty BEL Cibel +4:51
92 Fredrik Ludvigsson SWE Team Giant - Alpecin +4:51
93 Tiziano Dall'antonia ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +4:51
94 Christophe Laborie FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +4:51
95 Lorenzo Manzin FRA Fdj +4:51
96 Gaëtan Pons BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +4:51
97 André Looij NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +4:51
98 Matteo Tosatto ITA Tinkoff - Saxo +4:51
99 Jelle Goderis BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi +4:51
100 Gianni Meersman BEL Etixx - Quick Step +4:51
101 Lander Seynaeve BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +4:51
102 Jordi Talen NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke +4:51
103 Sindre Skjoestad Lunke NOR Team Joker +4:51
104 Arnaud Gerard FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +4:51
105 Francesco Chicchi ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +4:51
106 Carter Jones USA Team Giant - Alpecin +4:51
107 Nico Denz GER Ag2r La Mondiale +4:51
108 Gerry Druyts BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +4:51
109 Kevin Suarez Martinez BEL Colba - Superano Ham +4:51
110 Rob Ruijgh NED Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +4:51
111 Julien Stassen BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +4:51
112 Alexander Maes BEL An Post - Chainreaction +4:51
113 Jack Wilson IRL An Post - Chainreaction +4:51
114 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale +4:51
115 Jens Wallays BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +4:51
116 Laurent Didier LUX Trek Factory Racing +4:51
117 Jerome Kerf BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +4:51
118 Martial Roman FRA Veranclassic - Ekoi +4:51
119 Jelle Donders BEL Colba - Superano Ham +4:51
120 Sam Lennertz BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +4:51
121 Martijn Degreve BEL Team 3m +4:51
122 Sébastien Chavanel FRA Fdj +4:51
123 Tim Kerkhof NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +5:05
124 Niels De Rooze BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi +5:05
125 Amaury Capiot BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +5:08
126 Cees Bol NED Rabobank Development Team +6:02
127 Dylan Van Zijl NED Team 3m +6:22
0 Arnold Jeannesson FRA Fdj  
0 Francis Mourey FRA Fdj  
0 Sander Armee BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Gianluca Brambilla ITA Etixx - Quick Step  
0 David De La Cruz Melgarejo ESP Etixx - Quick Step  
0 Fumiyuki Beppu JPN Trek Factory Racing  
0 Fabio Silvestre POR Trek Factory Racing  
0 Kristof Vandewalle BEL Trek Factory Racing  
0 Calvin Watson AUS Trek Factory Racing  
0 François Bidard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Maxime Daniel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Samuel Dumoulin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Caleb Fairly USA Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Cheng Ji CHN Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Zico Waeytens BEL Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez COL Tinkoff - Saxo  
0 Bruno Pires POR Tinkoff - Saxo  
0 Pieter Vanspeybrouck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Tom Devriendt BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Robin Stenuit BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Dylan Groenewegen NED Roompot Oranje Peloton  
0 Massimiliano Barbero Piantino ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
0 Frantisek Padour CZE Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
0 Romain Feillu FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Benoit Jarrier FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Paulius Siskevicius LTU An Post - Chainreaction  
0 Alistair Slater GBR An Post - Chainreaction  
0 Jens Vandenbogaerde BEL An Post - Chainreaction  
0 Jens Geerinck BEL Cibel  
0 Kenny Goossens BEL Cibel  
0 Vincent De Boeck BEL Colba - Superano Ham  
0 Jelle Mannaerts BEL Colba - Superano Ham  
0 Nick Van Der Meer NED Colba - Superano Ham  
0 Glenn Vandemaele BEL Colba - Superano Ham  
0 Dex Groen NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke  
0 Maarten Van Trijp NED Rabobank Development Team  
0 Merijn Korevaar NED Rabobank Development Team  
0 Jan Maas NED Rabobank Development Team  
0 Julien Antomarchi FRA Roubaix  
0 Thomas Damuseau FRA Roubaix  
0 Rudy Kowalski FRA Roubaix  
0 Romain Pillon FRA Roubaix  
0 Baptiste Plackaert BEL Roubaix  
0 Philip Lindau SWE Team Joker  
0 Edvin Wilsson SWE Team Joker  
0 Melvin Van Zijl NED Team 3m  
0 Tim Van Speybroeck BEL Team 3m  
0 Sander Cordeel BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Alphonse Vermote BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Waile Kahkahy MAR Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Francesco Van Coppernolle BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Joeri Calleeuw BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team  
0 Ruben Van Der Haeghen BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team  
0 Elias Van Breussegem BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team  
0 Ludwig De Winter BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Jonathan Dufrasne BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Thomas Wertz BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Denis Flahaut FRA Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Jesse Geerts BEL Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Tanzou Tokuda JPN Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Seppe Verscheure BEL Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Tim De Troyer BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Michael Vingerling NED Team 3m  
0 David Desmecht BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Paco Ghistelinck BEL Cct P/b Champion System  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE