FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Belgrade-Banjaluka 2016 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Filippo Fortin ITA Gm Europa Ovini 4:23:11
2 Vitaliy Buts UKR Kolss-bdc Team +0
3 Oleksandr Surutkovych UKR Synergy Baku Cycling Project +0
4 Ben Hill AUS Attaque Team Gusto +0
5 Dusan Rajovic SRB +0
6 Maksym Vasilyev UKR Kolss-bdc Team +0
7 Polychronis Tzortzakis GRE +0
8 Ziga Groselj SLO +0
9 Siarhei Papok BLR Minsk Cycling Club +0
10 Zisis Soulios GRE +0
11 Ivan Stevic SRB Start Vaxes - Partizan Cycling Team +0
12 Milo? Borisavljevic SRB +0
13 Jernej ?vab SLO +0
14 Konrad Tomasiak POL Start Vaxes - Partizan Cycling Team +0
15 Gergely Kiss HUN +0
16 Dusan Kalaba SRB Start Vaxes - Partizan Cycling Team +0
17 Marko Stankovic SRB +0
18 Nebojsa Jovanovic SRB Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project +0
19 Enver Asanov AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project +0
20 Andriy Vasylyuk UKR Kolss-bdc Team +0
21 Marko Danilovic SRB +0
22 Tadej Logar SLO +0
23 Oleksandr Prevar UKR Kolss-bdc Team +0
24 Andrii Bratashchuk UKR Kolss-bdc Team +0
25 Guy Kalma AUS Attaque Team Gusto +0
26 Sergiy Lagkuti UKR Kolss-bdc Team +0
27 Strahinja Mladenovic SRB Dare Gobik +0
28 Velizar Furlanski BUL +0
29 Matic Gro?elj SLO +18
30 Cameron Bayly AUS Attaque Team Gusto +18
31 Davide Pacchiardo ITA Gm Europa Ovini +1:37
32 Luka Cotar SLO +3:06
33 Aleksa Crncevic BIH +3:06
34 Elgun Alizada AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project +3:06
35 Martz Alder USA Attaque Team Gusto +3:06
36 Kanan Gahramanli AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project +3:06
37 Marton Solymosi HUN +3:06
38 Antonio Di Sante ITA Gm Europa Ovini +3:06
39 Jovan Rajkovic SRB +3:06
40 Jovan Zekavica SRB +3:06
41 András Kriván HUN +3:06
42 Stevan Klisuric SRB +3:06
43 Panagiotis Christopoulos GRE +3:06
44 Giorgios Neilas GRE +3:06
45 Miha Poljanec SLO +3:06
46 Wen Chung Huang TPE Attaque Team Gusto +3:06
47 Stefan Stefanovic SRB +3:06
48 Michail Mavrikakis GRE +3:06
49 Ismail Iliasov AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project +3:06
50 Patrick Dolleschal AUT +3:06
51 Aleh Ahiyevich BLR Minsk Cycling Club +3:06
52 Stanimir Cholakov BUL +3:06
0 Muhamed Liha BIH  
0 Mujo Kurtovic BIH  
0 ðulaga Trejic BIH  
0 Antonijo Barac BIH  
0 Nedim Alagic BIH  
0 José Alberto Marquez Moreno ESP Gm Europa Ovini  
0 Federico Borella ITA Gm Europa Ovini  
0 Andrei Piashkun BLR Minsk Cycling Club  
0 Alexei Piashkun BLR Minsk Cycling Club  
0 Raman Ramanau BLR Minsk Cycling Club  
0 Mihail Mihailov BUL  
0 Yordan Andreev BUL  
0 Borislav Gyurov BUL  
0 Ivan Azhi BUL  
0 Plamen Dimov BUL  
0 Adriyan Beev BUL  
0 Svetlin Dunchev BUL  
0 Nikolai Genov BUL  
0 Nemanja Ambru? SRB  
0 Theodore Yates AUS  
0 Elvedin Catovic SRB Start Vaxes - Partizan Cycling Team  
0 Andrej Galovic SRB Start Vaxes - Partizan Cycling Team  
0 Matthias Van Aken BEL Start Vaxes - Partizan Cycling Team  
0 Aleksandar Roman SRB Start Vaxes - Partizan Cycling Team  
0 Ernad Beganovic SRB Start Vaxes - Partizan Cycling Team  
0 Emir Hulusic BIH  
0 Josip Cerkez BIH Meridiana Kamen Team  
0 Edin Durmisevic BIH  
0 Zoran Milisic BIH  
0 Goran Antonijevic SRB  
0 Nikola Kozomara SRB  
0 Milan Dragojevic SRB  
0 Srdjan Savuljic SRB  
0 Marko Pavlovic SRB  
0 Aleksa Stefanovic SRB  
0 Nebojsa Sremac SRB  

Retour aux classements

BIKE SHOW EVENTS

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 24 juillet 2021
dimanche 01 août 2021
samedi 14 août 2021
dimanche 29 août 2021
vendredi 10 septembre 2021
samedi 11 septembre 2021
dimanche 19 septembre 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES