FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Mumbai # 2 2011 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Robert Hunter RSA Team Radioshack 1:47:07
2 Elia Viviani ITA Liquigas-cannondale +0
3 Jonathan Mcevoy GBR Motorpoint +0
4 Ian Wilkinson GBR Endura Racing +0
5 Ian Bibby GBR Motorpoint +0
6 Malcolm Lange RSA Team Bonitas +0
7 Hossein Nateghi IRI Vali Asr Kerman +0
8 Tyler Day RSA Team Bonitas +0
9 Tiziano Dall'antonia ITA Liquigas-cannondale +0
10 Alessandro Bazzana ITA Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis +0
11 Alexey Shmidt RUS Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis +0
12 Marcin Bialoblocki POL Motorpoint +0
13 Martijn Verschoor NED Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis +0
14 Andrea Grendene ITA Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis +0
15 Pete Williams GBR Motorpoint +0
16 Kane Walker AUS Genesys Wealth Advisers +0
17 Wang Yip Tang HKG Champion System +0
18 Periklis Ilias GRE Sp Tableware +0
19 Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +0
20 Johann Rabie RSA Team Bonitas +0
21 Christoph Springer GER Sp Tableware +0
22 Florian Bissinger GER Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer +0
23 Anthony Giacoppo AUS Genesys Wealth Advisers +0
24 Jaan Kirsipuu EST Champion System +0
25 Jason Rigg AUS Genesys Wealth Advisers +0
26 Mohammad Zangi Abadi IRI Vali Asr Kerman +0
27 Andrew Magnier GBR Motorpoint +0
28 Lars Pria ROU Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer +0
29 Georgios Karatzios GRE Sp Tableware +0
30 Nara Motoi JPN Terengganu Cycling Team +0
31 Mart Ojavee EST Champion System +0
32 Christopher Williams AUS Champion System +0
33 Mikhail Kochetkov KAZ +0
34 Scott Thwaites GBR Endura Racing +0
35 Ablay Shugaipov KAZ +0
36 Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +0
37 Ivan Sivash KAZ +10
38 Seyed Moezeddin Seyed Rezaei Khormizi IRI Vali Asr Kerman +10
39 Vadim Shaekhov UZB +10
40 Thomas Hasibeder AUT Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer +10
41 Abdullojon Akparov UZB +10
42 Bjorn Selander USA Team Radioshack +10
43 Christoph Täubel AUT Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer +10
44 Yusuf Abrekov UZB +10
45 Man Chau Wai HKG Champion System +10
46 Yusrizal Usoff MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +10
47 Magkoyras Neofytos Sakellaridis GRE Sp Tableware +10
48 Saeed Nateghi IRI Vali Asr Kerman +10
49 Joris Boillat SUI Champion System +10
50 Nazar Jumabekov KAZ +10
51 Guillaume Pont FRA Sp Tableware +17
52 Evan Oliphant &nb Endura Racing +22
53 Ali Salman BRN +22
54 Rajesh Chandrasekar IND +22
55 Atul Kumar IND +22
56 Joe Eldridge USA Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis +22
57 Fabio Calabria AUS Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis +22
58 Gorbachev Gorbachev Gleb UZB +22
59 Mark O'brien AUS Sp Tableware +22
60 Gabriel Combrinck RSA Team Bonitas +22
61 Davide Cimolai ITA Liquigas-cannondale +28
62 Muradjan Khalmuratov UZB +28
63 Jalil Eslami IRI Vali Asr Kerman +30
64 James Sampson GBR Motorpoint +30
65 Callum Wilkinson GBR Endura Racing +30
66 Amin Eslampour IRI Vali Asr Kerman +30
67 Alan Marangoni ITA Liquigas-cannondale +30
68 Mauro Finetto ITA Liquigas-cannondale +30
69 Dmitriy Gruzdev KAZ +30
70 Neil Mcdonald RSA Team Bonitas +42
71 James Moss GBR Endura Racing +47
72 Tim Walker AUS Genesys Wealth Advisers +47
73 Robert Hayles GBR Endura Racing +47
74 Husain Al Basri BRN +3:54
75 Kyle Marwood AUS Genesys Wealth Advisers +3:55

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE